Valores de la UF para Diciembre de 2018

FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Sábado 127.536,46
Domingo 227.540,13
Lunes 327.543,79
Martes 427.547,46
Miércoles 527.551,13
Jueves 627.554,79
Viernes 727.558,46
Sábado 827.562,13
Domingo 927.565,79
Lunes 1027.565,79
Martes 1127.565,79
Miércoles 1227.565,79
Jueves 1327.565,79
Viernes 1427.565,79
Sábado 1527.565,79
Domingo 1627.565,79
Lunes 1727.565,79
Martes 1827.565,79
Miércoles 1927.565,79
Jueves 2027.565,79
Viernes 2127.565,79
Sábado 2227.565,79
Domingo 2327.565,79
Lunes 2427.565,79
Martes 2527.565,79
Miércoles 2627.565,79
Jueves 2727.565,79
Viernes 2827.565,79
Sábado 2927.565,79
Domingo 3027.565,79
Lunes 3127.565,79