Valores de la UF para Enero de 2019

FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Martes 127.565,79
Miércoles 227.565,79
Jueves 327.565,79
Viernes 427.565,79
Sábado 527.565,79
Domingo 627.565,79
Lunes 727.565,79
Martes 827.565,79
Miércoles 927.565,79
Jueves 1027.564,90
Viernes 1127.564,01
Sábado 1227.563,12
Domingo 1327.562,23
Lunes 1427.561,34
Martes 1527.560,45
Miércoles 1627.559,56
Jueves 1727.558,67
Viernes 1827.557,78
Sábado 1927.556,89
Domingo 2027.556,01
Lunes 2127.555,12
Martes 2227.554,23
Miércoles 2327.553,34
Jueves 2427.552,45
Viernes 2527.551,56
Sábado 2627.550,67
Domingo 2727.549,78
Lunes 2827.548,89
Martes 2927.548,00
Miércoles 3027.547,11
Jueves 3127.546,22