Valores de la UF para Marzo de 2019



FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Viernes 127.557,89
Sábado 227.558,87
Domingo 327.559,85
Lunes 427.560,84
Martes 527.561,82
Miércoles 627.562,81
Jueves 727.563,79
Viernes 827.564,77
Sábado 927.565,76
Domingo 1027.565,76
Lunes 1127.565,76
Martes 1227.565,76
Miércoles 1327.565,76
Jueves 1427.565,76
Viernes 1527.565,76
Sábado 1627.565,76
Domingo 1727.565,76
Lunes 1827.565,76
Martes 1927.565,76
Miércoles 2027.565,76
Jueves 2127.565,76
Viernes 2227.565,76
Sábado 2327.565,76
Domingo 2427.565,76
Lunes 2527.565,76
Martes 2627.565,76
Miércoles 2727.565,76
Jueves 2827.565,76
Viernes 2927.565,76
Sábado 3027.565,76
Domingo 3127.565,76