Valores de la UF para Octubre de 2018

FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Lunes 127.359,27
Martes 227.361,09
Miércoles 327.362,91
Jueves 427.364,73
Viernes 527.366,56
Sábado 627.368,38
Domingo 727.370,20
Lunes 827.372,03
Martes 927.373,85
Miércoles 1027.376,50
Jueves 1127.379,14
Viernes 1227.381,79
Sábado 1327.384,43
Domingo 1427.387,08
Lunes 1527.389,73
Martes 1627.392,37
Miércoles 1727.395,02
Jueves 1827.397,67
Viernes 1927.400,31
Sábado 2027.402,96
Domingo 2127.405,61
Lunes 2227.408,26
Martes 2327.410,91
Miércoles 2427.413,56
Jueves 2527.416,20
Viernes 2627.418,85
Sábado 2727.421,50
Domingo 2827.424,15
Lunes 2927.426,80
Martes 3027.429,45
Miércoles 3127.432,10