Valores de la UF para el año 1994

FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Sábado 110.623,53
Domingo 210.623,87
Lunes 310.624,21
Martes 410.624,55
Miércoles 510.624,90
Jueves 610.625,24
Viernes 710.625,58
Sábado 810.625,92
Domingo 910.626,27
Lunes 1010.626,95
Martes 1110.627,64
Miércoles 1210.628,32
Jueves 1310.629,01
Viernes 1410.629,69
Sábado 1510.630,38
Domingo 1610.631,07
Lunes 1710.631,75
Martes 1810.632,44
Miércoles 1910.633,12
Jueves 2010.633,81
Viernes 2110.634,49
Sábado 2210.635,18
Domingo 2310.635,86
Lunes 2410.636,55
Martes 2510.637,23
Miércoles 2610.637,92
Jueves 2710.638,61
Viernes 2810.639,29
Sábado 2910.639,98
Domingo 3010.640,66
Lunes 3110.641,35
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Martes 110.642,03
Miércoles 210.642,72
Jueves 310.643,41
Viernes 410.644,09
Sábado 510.644,78
Domingo 610.645,46
Lunes 710.646,15
Martes 810.646,84
Miércoles 910.647,52
Jueves 1010.651,30
Viernes 1110.655,09
Sábado 1210.658,88
Domingo 1310.662,67
Lunes 1410.666,46
Martes 1510.670,25
Miércoles 1610.674,04
Jueves 1710.677,83
Viernes 1810.681,63
Sábado 1910.685,43
Domingo 2010.689,22
Lunes 2110.693,02
Martes 2210.696,82
Miércoles 2310.700,63
Jueves 2410.704,43
Viernes 2510.708,23
Sábado 2610.712,04
Domingo 2710.715,85
Lunes 2810.719,66
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Martes 110.723,47
Miércoles 210.727,28
Jueves 310.731,09
Viernes 410.734,90
Sábado 510.738,72
Domingo 610.742,54
Lunes 710.746,35
Martes 810.750,17
Miércoles 910.754,00
Jueves 1010.755,04
Viernes 1110.756,08
Sábado 1210.757,12
Domingo 1310.758,16
Lunes 1410.759,20
Martes 1510.760,24
Miércoles 1610.761,28
Jueves 1710.762,32
Viernes 1810.763,36
Sábado 1910.764,40
Domingo 2010.765,44
Lunes 2110.766,48
Martes 2210.767,52
Miércoles 2310.768,56
Jueves 2410.769,60
Viernes 2510.770,64
Sábado 2610.771,68
Domingo 2710.772,72
Lunes 2810.773,76
Martes 2910.774,80
Miércoles 3010.775,84
Jueves 3110.776,89
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Viernes 110.777,93
Sábado 210.778,97
Domingo 310.780,01
Lunes 410.781,05
Martes 510.782,09
Miércoles 610.783,14
Jueves 710.784,18
Viernes 810.785,22
Sábado 910.786,26
Domingo 1010.790,19
Lunes 1110.794,13
Martes 1210.798,07
Miércoles 1310.802,00
Jueves 1410.805,94
Viernes 1510.809,89
Sábado 1610.813,83
Domingo 1710.817,77
Lunes 1810.821,72
Martes 1910.825,67
Miércoles 2010.829,61
Jueves 2110.833,56
Viernes 2210.837,52
Sábado 2310.841,47
Domingo 2410.845,42
Lunes 2510.849,38
Martes 2610.853,33
Miércoles 2710.857,29
Jueves 2810.861,25
Viernes 2910.865,21
Sábado 3010.869,18
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Domingo 110.873,14
Lunes 210.877,11
Martes 310.881,08
Miércoles 410.885,04
Jueves 510.889,01
Viernes 610.892,99
Sábado 710.896,96
Domingo 810.900,93
Lunes 910.904,91
Martes 1010.906,66
Miércoles 1110.908,42
Jueves 1210.910,17
Viernes 1310.911,93
Sábado 1410.913,69
Domingo 1510.915,44
Lunes 1610.917,20
Martes 1710.918,95
Miércoles 1810.920,71
Jueves 1910.922,47
Viernes 2010.924,23
Sábado 2110.925,98
Domingo 2210.927,74
Lunes 2310.929,50
Martes 2410.931,26
Miércoles 2510.933,02
Jueves 2610.934,78
Viernes 2710.936,54
Sábado 2810.938,30
Domingo 2910.940,06
Lunes 3010.941,82
Martes 3110.943,58
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Miércoles 110.945,34
Jueves 210.947,10
Viernes 310.948,86
Sábado 410.950,62
Domingo 510.952,38
Lunes 610.954,15
Martes 710.955,91
Miércoles 810.957,67
Jueves 910.959,43
Viernes 1010.964,51
Sábado 1110.969,59
Domingo 1210.974,68
Lunes 1310.979,76
Martes 1410.984,85
Miércoles 1510.989,95
Jueves 1610.995,04
Viernes 1711.000,14
Sábado 1811.005,24
Domingo 1911.010,34
Lunes 2011.015,44
Martes 2111.020,55
Miércoles 2211.025,66
Jueves 2311.030,77
Viernes 2411.035,88
Sábado 2511.040,99
Domingo 2611.046,11
Lunes 2711.051,23
Martes 2811.056,36
Miércoles 2911.061,48
Jueves 3011.066,61
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Viernes 111.071,74
Sábado 211.076,87
Domingo 311.082,00
Lunes 411.087,14
Martes 511.092,28
Miércoles 611.097,42
Jueves 711.102,57
Viernes 811.107,71
Sábado 911.112,86
Domingo 1011.114,65
Lunes 1111.116,44
Martes 1211.118,23
Miércoles 1311.120,01
Jueves 1411.121,80
Viernes 1511.123,59
Sábado 1611.125,38
Domingo 1711.127,17
Lunes 1811.128,96
Martes 1911.130,75
Miércoles 2011.132,54
Jueves 2111.134,34
Viernes 2211.136,13
Sábado 2311.137,92
Domingo 2411.139,71
Lunes 2511.141,50
Martes 2611.143,30
Miércoles 2711.145,09
Jueves 2811.146,88
Viernes 2911.148,68
Sábado 3011.150,47
Domingo 3111.152,26
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Lunes 111.154,06
Martes 211.155,85
Miércoles 311.157,65
Jueves 411.159,44
Viernes 511.161,24
Sábado 611.163,03
Domingo 711.164,83
Lunes 811.166,63
Martes 911.168,42
Miércoles 1011.170,58
Jueves 1111.172,73
Viernes 1211.174,89
Sábado 1311.177,04
Domingo 1411.179,20
Lunes 1511.181,36
Martes 1611.183,52
Miércoles 1711.185,67
Jueves 1811.187,83
Viernes 1911.189,99
Sábado 2011.192,15
Domingo 2111.194,31
Lunes 2211.196,47
Martes 2311.198,63
Miércoles 2411.200,79
Jueves 2511.202,96
Viernes 2611.205,12
Sábado 2711.207,28
Domingo 2811.209,44
Lunes 2911.211,61
Martes 3011.213,77
Miércoles 3111.215,93
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Jueves 111.218,10
Viernes 211.220,26
Sábado 311.222,43
Domingo 411.224,60
Lunes 511.226,76
Martes 611.228,93
Miércoles 711.231,10
Jueves 811.233,26
Viernes 911.235,43
Sábado 1011.239,53
Domingo 1111.243,63
Lunes 1211.247,73
Martes 1311.251,83
Miércoles 1411.255,93
Jueves 1511.260,04
Viernes 1611.264,15
Sábado 1711.268,26
Domingo 1811.272,37
Lunes 1911.276,48
Martes 2011.280,59
Miércoles 2111.284,70
Jueves 2211.288,82
Viernes 2311.292,94
Sábado 2411.297,06
Domingo 2511.301,18
Lunes 2611.305,30
Martes 2711.309,42
Miércoles 2811.313,55
Jueves 2911.317,67
Viernes 3011.321,80
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Sábado 111.325,93
Domingo 211.330,06
Lunes 311.334,19
Martes 411.338,33
Miércoles 511.342,46
Jueves 611.346,60
Viernes 711.350,74
Sábado 811.354,88
Domingo 911.359,02
Lunes 1011.360,85
Martes 1111.362,68
Miércoles 1211.364,50
Jueves 1311.366,33
Viernes 1411.368,16
Sábado 1511.369,99
Domingo 1611.371,82
Lunes 1711.373,65
Martes 1811.375,48
Miércoles 1911.377,31
Jueves 2011.379,14
Viernes 2111.380,97
Sábado 2211.382,80
Domingo 2311.384,63
Lunes 2411.386,47
Martes 2511.388,30
Miércoles 2611.390,13
Jueves 2711.391,96
Viernes 2811.393,80
Sábado 2911.395,63
Domingo 3011.397,46
Lunes 3111.399,30
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Martes 111.401,13
Miércoles 211.402,97
Jueves 311.404,80
Viernes 411.406,64
Sábado 511.408,47
Domingo 611.410,31
Lunes 711.412,14
Martes 811.413,98
Miércoles 911.415,82
Jueves 1011.418,10
Viernes 1111.420,37
Sábado 1211.422,65
Domingo 1311.424,93
Lunes 1411.427,21
Martes 1511.429,49
Miércoles 1611.431,77
Jueves 1711.434,05
Viernes 1811.436,33
Sábado 1911.438,61
Domingo 2011.440,89
Lunes 2111.443,17
Martes 2211.445,45
Miércoles 2311.447,73
Jueves 2411.450,02
Viernes 2511.452,30
Sábado 2611.454,58
Domingo 2711.456,87
Lunes 2811.459,15
Martes 2911.461,44
Miércoles 3011.463,72
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Jueves 111.466,01
Viernes 211.468,30
Sábado 311.470,58
Domingo 411.472,87
Lunes 511.475,16
Martes 611.477,45
Miércoles 711.479,74
Jueves 811.482,03
Viernes 911.484,31
Sábado 1011.486,53
Domingo 1111.488,74
Lunes 1211.490,96
Martes 1311.493,18
Miércoles 1411.495,40
Jueves 1511.497,61
Viernes 1611.499,83
Sábado 1711.502,05
Domingo 1811.504,27
Lunes 1911.506,49
Martes 2011.508,71
Miércoles 2111.510,93
Jueves 2211.513,16
Viernes 2311.515,38
Sábado 2411.517,60
Domingo 2511.519,82
Lunes 2611.522,05
Martes 2711.524,27
Miércoles 2811.526,49
Jueves 2911.528,72
Viernes 3011.530,94
Sábado 3111.533,17