Valores de la UF para el año 1995

FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Domingo 111.535,39
Lunes 211.537,62
Martes 311.539,85
Miércoles 411.542,07
Jueves 511.544,30
Viernes 611.546,53
Sábado 711.548,76
Domingo 811.550,99
Lunes 911.553,22
Martes 1011.554,34
Miércoles 1111.555,45
Jueves 1211.556,57
Viernes 1311.557,69
Sábado 1411.558,80
Domingo 1511.559,92
Lunes 1611.561,04
Martes 1711.562,15
Miércoles 1811.563,27
Jueves 1911.564,39
Viernes 2011.565,51
Sábado 2111.566,62
Domingo 2211.567,74
Lunes 2311.568,86
Martes 2411.569,98
Miércoles 2511.571,10
Jueves 2611.572,21
Viernes 2711.573,33
Sábado 2811.574,45
Domingo 2911.575,57
Lunes 3011.576,69
Martes 3111.577,81
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Miércoles 111.578,93
Jueves 211.580,04
Viernes 311.581,16
Sábado 411.582,28
Domingo 511.583,40
Lunes 611.584,52
Martes 711.585,64
Miércoles 811.586,76
Jueves 911.587,88
Viernes 1011.590,36
Sábado 1111.592,83
Domingo 1211.595,31
Lunes 1311.597,79
Martes 1411.600,27
Miércoles 1511.602,74
Jueves 1611.605,22
Viernes 1711.607,70
Sábado 1811.610,18
Domingo 1911.612,66
Lunes 2011.615,14
Martes 2111.617,63
Miércoles 2211.620,11
Jueves 2311.622,59
Viernes 2411.625,08
Sábado 2511.627,56
Domingo 2611.630,04
Lunes 2711.632,53
Martes 2811.635,01
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Miércoles 111.637,50
Jueves 211.639,99
Viernes 311.642,47
Sábado 411.644,96
Domingo 511.647,45
Lunes 611.649,94
Martes 711.652,43
Miércoles 811.654,92
Jueves 911.657,41
Viernes 1011.659,29
Sábado 1111.661,16
Domingo 1211.663,04
Lunes 1311.664,91
Martes 1411.666,79
Miércoles 1511.668,67
Jueves 1611.670,55
Viernes 1711.672,42
Sábado 1811.674,30
Domingo 1911.676,18
Lunes 2011.678,06
Martes 2111.679,94
Miércoles 2211.681,82
Jueves 2311.683,70
Viernes 2411.685,58
Sábado 2511.687,46
Domingo 2611.689,34
Lunes 2711.691,22
Martes 2811.693,10
Miércoles 2911.694,98
Jueves 3011.696,86
Viernes 3111.698,75
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Sábado 111.700,63
Domingo 211.702,51
Lunes 311.704,39
Martes 411.706,28
Miércoles 511.708,16
Jueves 611.710,04
Viernes 711.711,93
Sábado 811.713,81
Domingo 911.715,70
Lunes 1011.718,04
Martes 1111.720,37
Miércoles 1211.722,71
Jueves 1311.725,05
Viernes 1411.727,39
Sábado 1511.729,73
Domingo 1611.732,06
Lunes 1711.734,40
Martes 1811.736,74
Miércoles 1911.739,08
Jueves 2011.741,43
Viernes 2111.743,77
Sábado 2211.746,11
Domingo 2311.748,45
Lunes 2411.750,79
Martes 2511.753,14
Miércoles 2611.755,48
Jueves 2711.757,83
Viernes 2811.760,17
Sábado 2911.762,52
Domingo 3011.764,86
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Lunes 111.767,21
Martes 211.769,55
Miércoles 311.771,90
Jueves 411.774,25
Viernes 511.776,60
Sábado 611.778,95
Domingo 711.781,29
Lunes 811.783,64
Martes 911.785,99
Miércoles 1011.788,26
Jueves 1111.790,54
Viernes 1211.792,82
Sábado 1311.795,09
Domingo 1411.797,37
Lunes 1511.799,64
Martes 1611.801,92
Miércoles 1711.804,20
Jueves 1811.806,48
Viernes 1911.808,76
Sábado 2011.811,03
Domingo 2111.813,31
Lunes 2211.815,59
Martes 2311.817,87
Miércoles 2411.820,15
Jueves 2511.822,44
Viernes 2611.824,72
Sábado 2711.827,00
Domingo 2811.829,28
Lunes 2911.831,56
Martes 3011.833,85
Miércoles 3111.836,13
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Jueves 111.838,42
Viernes 211.840,70
Sábado 311.842,99
Domingo 411.845,27
Lunes 511.847,56
Martes 611.849,84
Miércoles 711.852,13
Jueves 811.854,42
Viernes 911.856,71
Sábado 1011.859,07
Domingo 1111.861,44
Lunes 1211.863,80
Martes 1311.866,17
Miércoles 1411.868,54
Jueves 1511.870,90
Viernes 1611.873,27
Sábado 1711.875,64
Domingo 1811.878,01
Lunes 1911.880,38
Martes 2011.882,75
Miércoles 2111.885,12
Jueves 2211.887,49
Viernes 2311.889,86
Sábado 2411.892,23
Domingo 2511.894,60
Lunes 2611.896,97
Martes 2711.899,34
Miércoles 2811.901,72
Jueves 2911.904,09
Viernes 3011.906,46
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Sábado 111.908,84
Domingo 211.911,21
Lunes 311.913,59
Martes 411.915,96
Miércoles 511.918,34
Jueves 611.920,72
Viernes 711.923,09
Sábado 811.925,47
Domingo 911.927,85
Lunes 1011.930,53
Martes 1111.933,22
Miércoles 1211.935,90
Jueves 1311.938,59
Viernes 1411.941,28
Sábado 1511.943,96
Domingo 1611.946,65
Lunes 1711.949,34
Martes 1811.952,03
Miércoles 1911.954,72
Jueves 2011.957,41
Viernes 2111.960,10
Sábado 2211.962,79
Domingo 2311.965,49
Lunes 2411.968,18
Martes 2511.970,87
Miércoles 2611.973,57
Jueves 2711.976,26
Viernes 2811.978,96
Sábado 2911.981,65
Domingo 3011.984,35
Lunes 3111.987,04
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Martes 111.989,74
Miércoles 211.992,44
Jueves 311.995,14
Viernes 411.997,84
Sábado 512.000,54
Domingo 612.003,24
Lunes 712.005,94
Martes 812.008,64
Miércoles 912.011,34
Jueves 1012.014,43
Viernes 1112.017,52
Sábado 1212.020,61
Domingo 1312.023,70
Lunes 1412.026,79
Martes 1512.029,88
Miércoles 1612.032,97
Jueves 1712.036,06
Viernes 1812.039,16
Sábado 1912.042,25
Domingo 2012.045,35
Lunes 2112.048,45
Martes 2212.051,54
Miércoles 2312.054,64
Jueves 2412.057,74
Viernes 2512.060,84
Sábado 2612.063,94
Domingo 2712.067,04
Lunes 2812.070,14
Martes 2912.073,25
Miércoles 3012.076,35
Jueves 3112.079,45
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Viernes 112.082,56
Sábado 212.085,67
Domingo 312.088,77
Lunes 412.091,88
Martes 512.094,99
Miércoles 612.098,10
Jueves 712.101,21
Viernes 812.104,32
Sábado 912.107,43
Domingo 1012.113,84
Lunes 1112.120,25
Martes 1212.126,66
Miércoles 1312.133,08
Jueves 1412.139,50
Viernes 1512.145,93
Sábado 1612.152,36
Domingo 1712.158,79
Lunes 1812.165,22
Martes 1912.171,66
Miércoles 2012.178,10
Jueves 2112.184,55
Viernes 2212.191,00
Sábado 2312.197,45
Domingo 2412.203,91
Lunes 2512.210,36
Martes 2612.216,83
Miércoles 2712.223,29
Jueves 2812.229,76
Viernes 2912.236,23
Sábado 3012.242,71
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Domingo 112.249,19
Lunes 212.255,67
Martes 312.262,16
Miércoles 412.268,65
Jueves 512.275,14
Viernes 612.281,64
Sábado 712.288,14
Domingo 812.294,64
Lunes 912.301,15
Martes 1012.303,52
Miércoles 1112.305,90
Jueves 1212.308,27
Viernes 1312.310,65
Sábado 1412.313,02
Domingo 1512.315,40
Lunes 1612.317,78
Martes 1712.320,15
Miércoles 1812.322,53
Jueves 1912.324,91
Viernes 2012.327,29
Sábado 2112.329,67
Domingo 2212.332,05
Lunes 2312.334,43
Martes 2412.336,81
Miércoles 2512.339,19
Jueves 2612.341,57
Viernes 2712.343,95
Sábado 2812.346,33
Domingo 2912.348,72
Lunes 3012.351,10
Martes 3112.353,48
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Miércoles 112.355,87
Jueves 212.358,25
Viernes 312.360,64
Sábado 412.363,02
Domingo 512.365,41
Lunes 612.367,79
Martes 712.370,18
Miércoles 812.372,57
Jueves 912.374,96
Viernes 1012.378,25
Sábado 1112.381,54
Domingo 1212.384,82
Lunes 1312.388,11
Martes 1412.391,41
Miércoles 1512.394,70
Jueves 1612.397,99
Viernes 1712.401,28
Sábado 1812.404,58
Domingo 1912.407,87
Lunes 2012.411,17
Martes 2112.414,47
Miércoles 2212.417,76
Jueves 2312.421,06
Viernes 2412.424,36
Sábado 2512.427,66
Domingo 2612.430,96
Lunes 2712.434,27
Martes 2812.437,57
Miércoles 2912.440,87
Jueves 3012.444,18
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Viernes 112.447,48
Sábado 212.450,79
Domingo 312.454,10
Lunes 412.457,40
Martes 512.460,71
Miércoles 612.464,02
Jueves 712.467,34
Viernes 812.470,65
Sábado 912.473,96
Domingo 1012.474,36
Lunes 1112.474,76
Martes 1212.475,17
Miércoles 1312.475,57
Jueves 1412.475,97
Viernes 1512.476,37
Sábado 1612.476,78
Domingo 1712.477,18
Lunes 1812.477,58
Martes 1912.477,98
Miércoles 2012.478,38
Jueves 2112.478,79
Viernes 2212.479,19
Sábado 2312.479,59
Domingo 2412.479,99
Lunes 2512.480,40
Martes 2612.480,80
Miércoles 2712.481,20
Jueves 2812.481,60
Viernes 2912.482,01
Sábado 3012.482,41
Domingo 3112.482,81