Valores de la UF para el año 1996

FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Lunes 112.483,21
Martes 212.483,62
Miércoles 312.484,02
Jueves 412.484,42
Viernes 512.484,82
Sábado 612.485,23
Domingo 712.485,63
Lunes 812.486,03
Martes 912.486,43
Miércoles 1012.487,64
Jueves 1112.488,84
Viernes 1212.490,05
Sábado 1312.491,26
Domingo 1412.492,46
Lunes 1512.493,67
Martes 1612.494,88
Miércoles 1712.496,09
Jueves 1812.497,29
Viernes 1912.498,50
Sábado 2012.499,71
Domingo 2112.500,92
Lunes 2212.502,13
Martes 2312.503,33
Miércoles 2412.504,54
Jueves 2512.505,75
Viernes 2612.506,96
Sábado 2712.508,17
Domingo 2812.509,38
Lunes 2912.510,58
Martes 3012.511,79
Miércoles 3112.513,00
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Jueves 112.514,21
Viernes 212.515,42
Sábado 312.516,63
Domingo 412.517,84
Lunes 512.519,05
Martes 612.520,26
Miércoles 712.521,47
Jueves 812.522,68
Viernes 912.523,89
Sábado 1012.525,18
Domingo 1112.526,48
Lunes 1212.527,77
Martes 1312.529,07
Miércoles 1412.530,36
Jueves 1512.531,65
Viernes 1612.532,95
Sábado 1712.534,24
Domingo 1812.535,54
Lunes 1912.536,83
Martes 2012.538,13
Miércoles 2112.539,42
Jueves 2212.540,72
Viernes 2312.542,01
Sábado 2412.543,31
Domingo 2512.544,61
Lunes 2612.545,90
Martes 2712.547,20
Miércoles 2812.548,49
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Viernes 112.551,09
Sábado 212.552,38
Domingo 312.553,68
Lunes 412.554,98
Martes 512.556,27
Miércoles 612.557,57
Jueves 712.558,87
Viernes 812.560,16
Sábado 912.561,46
Domingo 1012.563,48
Lunes 1112.565,50
Martes 1212.567,52
Miércoles 1312.569,55
Jueves 1412.571,57
Viernes 1512.573,59
Sábado 1612.575,61
Domingo 1712.577,64
Lunes 1812.579,66
Martes 1912.581,69
Miércoles 2012.583,71
Jueves 2112.585,74
Viernes 2212.587,76
Sábado 2312.589,79
Domingo 2412.591,81
Lunes 2512.593,84
Martes 2612.595,86
Miércoles 2712.597,89
Jueves 2812.599,92
Viernes 2912.601,94
Sábado 3012.603,97
Domingo 3112.606,00
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Lunes 112.608,03
Martes 212.610,06
Miércoles 312.612,09
Jueves 412.614,12
Viernes 512.616,15
Sábado 612.618,18
Domingo 712.620,21
Lunes 812.622,24
Martes 912.624,27
Miércoles 1012.627,21
Jueves 1112.630,15
Viernes 1212.633,09
Sábado 1312.636,03
Domingo 1412.638,97
Lunes 1512.641,91
Martes 1612.644,85
Miércoles 1712.647,79
Jueves 1812.650,73
Viernes 1912.653,67
Sábado 2012.656,61
Domingo 2112.659,55
Lunes 2212.662,49
Martes 2312.665,43
Miércoles 2412.668,38
Jueves 2512.671,33
Viernes 2612.674,28
Sábado 2712.677,23
Domingo 2812.680,18
Lunes 2912.683,13
Martes 3012.686,08
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Miércoles 112.689,03
Jueves 212.691,98
Viernes 312.694,93
Sábado 412.697,88
Domingo 512.700,83
Lunes 612.703,78
Martes 712.706,73
Miércoles 812.709,68
Jueves 912.712,64
Viernes 1012.716,72
Sábado 1112.720,80
Domingo 1212.724,88
Lunes 1312.728,97
Martes 1412.733,06
Miércoles 1512.737,15
Jueves 1612.741,24
Viernes 1712.745,33
Sábado 1812.749,42
Domingo 1912.753,51
Lunes 2012.757,60
Martes 2112.761,70
Miércoles 2212.765,80
Jueves 2312.769,90
Viernes 2412.774,00
Sábado 2512.778,10
Domingo 2612.782,20
Lunes 2712.786,30
Martes 2812.790,40
Miércoles 2912.794,51
Jueves 3012.798,62
Viernes 3112.802,73
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Sábado 112.806,84
Domingo 212.810,95
Lunes 312.815,06
Martes 412.819,17
Miércoles 512.823,29
Jueves 612.827,41
Viernes 712.831,53
Sábado 812.835,65
Domingo 912.839,77
Lunes 1012.843,18
Martes 1112.846,59
Miércoles 1212.850,00
Jueves 1312.853,41
Viernes 1412.856,82
Sábado 1512.860,24
Domingo 1612.863,66
Lunes 1712.867,08
Martes 1812.870,50
Miércoles 1912.873,92
Jueves 2012.877,34
Viernes 2112.880,76
Sábado 2212.884,18
Domingo 2312.887,60
Lunes 2412.891,02
Martes 2512.894,44
Miércoles 2612.897,87
Jueves 2712.901,30
Viernes 2812.904,73
Sábado 2912.908,16
Domingo 3012.911,59
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Lunes 112.915,02
Martes 212.918,45
Miércoles 312.921,88
Jueves 412.925,31
Viernes 512.928,74
Sábado 612.932,17
Domingo 712.935,61
Lunes 812.939,05
Martes 912.942,49
Miércoles 1012.944,16
Jueves 1112.945,83
Viernes 1212.947,50
Sábado 1312.949,17
Domingo 1412.950,84
Lunes 1512.952,51
Martes 1612.954,18
Miércoles 1712.955,85
Jueves 1812.957,52
Viernes 1912.959,19
Sábado 2012.960,86
Domingo 2112.962,53
Lunes 2212.964,20
Martes 2312.965,87
Miércoles 2412.967,54
Jueves 2512.969,21
Viernes 2612.970,88
Sábado 2712.972,55
Domingo 2812.974,22
Lunes 2912.975,89
Martes 3012.977,56
Miércoles 3112.979,23
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Jueves 112.980,90
Viernes 212.982,57
Sábado 312.984,24
Domingo 412.985,91
Lunes 512.987,58
Martes 612.989,25
Miércoles 712.990,92
Jueves 812.992,59
Viernes 912.994,26
Sábado 1012.995,52
Domingo 1112.996,78
Lunes 1212.998,04
Martes 1312.999,30
Miércoles 1413.000,56
Jueves 1513.001,82
Viernes 1613.003,08
Sábado 1713.004,34
Domingo 1813.005,60
Lunes 1913.006,86
Martes 2013.008,12
Miércoles 2113.009,38
Jueves 2213.010,64
Viernes 2313.011,90
Sábado 2413.013,16
Domingo 2513.014,42
Lunes 2613.015,68
Martes 2713.016,94
Miércoles 2813.018,20
Jueves 2913.019,46
Viernes 3013.020,72
Sábado 3113.021,98
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Domingo 113.023,17
Lunes 213.024,43
Martes 313.025,69
Miércoles 413.026,95
Jueves 513.028,21
Viernes 613.029,47
Sábado 713.030,72
Domingo 813.031,98
Lunes 913.033,24
Martes 1013.034,97
Miércoles 1113.036,71
Jueves 1213.038,44
Viernes 1313.040,18
Sábado 1413.041,91
Domingo 1513.043,65
Lunes 1613.045,39
Martes 1713.047,12
Miércoles 1813.048,86
Jueves 1913.050,59
Viernes 2013.052,33
Sábado 2113.054,07
Domingo 2213.055,81
Lunes 2313.057,54
Martes 2413.059,28
Miércoles 2513.061,02
Jueves 2613.062,76
Viernes 2713.064,49
Sábado 2813.066,23
Domingo 2913.067,97
Lunes 3013.069,71
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Martes 113.071,45
Miércoles 213.073,19
Jueves 313.074,93
Viernes 413.076,67
Sábado 513.078,41
Domingo 613.080,15
Lunes 713.081,89
Martes 813.083,63
Miércoles 913.085,37
Jueves 1013.087,48
Viernes 1113.089,58
Sábado 1213.091,69
Domingo 1313.093,79
Lunes 1413.095,90
Martes 1513.098,01
Miércoles 1613.100,12
Jueves 1713.102,22
Viernes 1813.104,33
Sábado 1913.106,44
Domingo 2013.108,55
Lunes 2113.110,66
Martes 2213.112,77
Miércoles 2313.114,88
Jueves 2413.116,99
Viernes 2513.119,10
Sábado 2613.121,21
Domingo 2713.123,32
Lunes 2813.125,43
Martes 2913.127,54
Miércoles 3013.129,66
Jueves 3113.131,77
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Viernes 113.133,88
Sábado 213.135,99
Domingo 313.138,10
Lunes 413.140,21
Martes 513.142,32
Miércoles 613.144,43
Jueves 713.146,54
Viernes 813.148,66
Sábado 913.150,80
Domingo 1013.153,86
Lunes 1113.156,92
Martes 1213.159,98
Miércoles 1313.163,04
Jueves 1413.166,10
Viernes 1513.169,16
Sábado 1613.172,22
Domingo 1713.175,28
Lunes 1813.178,34
Martes 1913.181,40
Miércoles 2013.184,47
Jueves 2113.187,54
Viernes 2213.190,61
Sábado 2313.193,68
Domingo 2413.196,75
Lunes 2513.199,82
Martes 2613.202,89
Miércoles 2713.205,96
Jueves 2813.209,03
Viernes 2913.212,10
Sábado 3013.215,17
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Domingo 113.218,24
Lunes 213.221,31
Martes 313.224,38
Miércoles 413.227,46
Jueves 513.230,54
Viernes 613.233,62
Sábado 713.236,70
Domingo 813.239,78
Lunes 913.242,86
Martes 1013.244,57
Miércoles 1113.246,28
Jueves 1213.247,99
Viernes 1313.249,70
Sábado 1413.251,41
Domingo 1513.253,12
Lunes 1613.254,83
Martes 1713.256,54
Miércoles 1813.258,25
Jueves 1913.259,96
Viernes 2013.261,67
Sábado 2113.263,38
Domingo 2213.265,09
Lunes 2313.266,80
Martes 2413.268,51
Miércoles 2513.270,22
Jueves 2613.271,93
Viernes 2713.273,64
Sábado 2813.275,35
Domingo 2913.277,06
Lunes 3013.278,77
Martes 3113.280,48