Valores de la UF para el año 1997

FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Miércoles 113.282,19
Jueves 213.283,90
Viernes 313.285,61
Sábado 413.287,32
Domingo 513.289,03
Lunes 613.290,74
Martes 713.292,45
Miércoles 813.294,16
Jueves 913.295,87
Viernes 1013.297,54
Sábado 1113.299,25
Domingo 1213.300,97
Lunes 1313.302,68
Martes 1413.304,39
Miércoles 1513.306,11
Jueves 1613.307,82
Viernes 1713.309,53
Sábado 1813.311,25
Domingo 1913.312,96
Lunes 2013.314,68
Martes 2113.316,39
Miércoles 2213.318,11
Jueves 2313.319,82
Viernes 2413.321,54
Sábado 2513.323,25
Domingo 2613.324,97
Lunes 2713.326,68
Martes 2813.328,40
Miércoles 2913.330,12
Jueves 3013.331,83
Viernes 3113.333,55
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Sábado 113.335,27
Domingo 213.336,99
Lunes 313.338,70
Martes 413.340,42
Miércoles 513.342,14
Jueves 613.343,86
Viernes 713.345,58
Sábado 813.347,29
Domingo 913.349,01
Lunes 1013.351,39
Martes 1113.353,77
Miércoles 1213.356,15
Jueves 1313.358,52
Viernes 1413.360,90
Sábado 1513.363,28
Domingo 1613.365,67
Lunes 1713.368,05
Martes 1813.370,43
Miércoles 1913.372,81
Jueves 2013.375,19
Viernes 2113.377,57
Sábado 2213.379,96
Domingo 2313.382,34
Lunes 2413.384,72
Martes 2513.387,11
Miércoles 2613.389,49
Jueves 2713.391,88
Viernes 2813.394,26
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Sábado 113.396,65
Domingo 213.399,04
Lunes 313.401,42
Martes 413.403,81
Miércoles 513.406,20
Jueves 613.408,59
Viernes 713.410,98
Sábado 813.413,37
Domingo 913.415,76
Lunes 1013.419,21
Martes 1113.422,66
Miércoles 1213.426,11
Jueves 1313.429,56
Viernes 1413.433,01
Sábado 1513.436,47
Domingo 1613.439,92
Lunes 1713.443,38
Martes 1813.446,83
Miércoles 1913.450,29
Jueves 2013.453,75
Viernes 2113.457,20
Sábado 2213.460,66
Domingo 2313.464,12
Lunes 2413.467,59
Martes 2513.471,05
Miércoles 2613.474,51
Jueves 2713.477,97
Viernes 2813.481,44
Sábado 2913.484,90
Domingo 3013.488,37
Lunes 3113.491,84
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Martes 113.495,31
Miércoles 213.498,78
Jueves 313.502,25
Viernes 413.505,72
Sábado 513.509,19
Domingo 613.512,66
Lunes 713.516,14
Martes 813.519,61
Miércoles 913.523,09
Jueves 1013.524,44
Viernes 1113.525,79
Sábado 1213.527,14
Domingo 1313.528,49
Lunes 1413.529,84
Martes 1513.531,19
Miércoles 1613.532,55
Jueves 1713.533,90
Viernes 1813.535,25
Sábado 1913.536,60
Domingo 2013.537,95
Lunes 2113.539,30
Martes 2213.540,66
Miércoles 2313.542,01
Jueves 2413.543,36
Viernes 2513.544,71
Sábado 2613.546,06
Domingo 2713.547,42
Lunes 2813.548,77
Martes 2913.550,12
Miércoles 3013.551,48
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Jueves 113.552,83
Viernes 213.554,18
Sábado 313.555,54
Domingo 413.556,89
Lunes 513.558,24
Martes 613.559,60
Miércoles 713.560,95
Jueves 813.562,31
Viernes 913.563,66
Sábado 1013.564,97
Domingo 1113.566,28
Lunes 1213.567,59
Martes 1313.568,90
Miércoles 1413.570,21
Jueves 1513.571,53
Viernes 1613.572,84
Sábado 1713.574,15
Domingo 1813.575,46
Lunes 1913.576,77
Martes 2013.578,08
Miércoles 2113.579,40
Jueves 2213.580,71
Viernes 2313.582,02
Sábado 2413.583,33
Domingo 2513.584,65
Lunes 2613.585,96
Martes 2713.587,27
Miércoles 2813.588,59
Jueves 2913.589,90
Viernes 3013.591,21
Sábado 3113.592,52
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Domingo 113.593,84
Lunes 213.595,15
Martes 313.596,47
Miércoles 413.597,78
Jueves 513.599,09
Viernes 613.600,41
Sábado 713.601,72
Domingo 813.603,04
Lunes 913.604,35
Martes 1013.605,26
Miércoles 1113.606,16
Jueves 1213.607,07
Viernes 1313.607,97
Sábado 1413.608,88
Domingo 1513.609,79
Lunes 1613.610,69
Martes 1713.611,60
Miércoles 1813.612,51
Jueves 1913.613,41
Viernes 2013.614,32
Sábado 2113.615,23
Domingo 2213.616,13
Lunes 2313.617,04
Martes 2413.617,95
Miércoles 2513.618,85
Jueves 2613.619,76
Viernes 2713.620,67
Sábado 2813.621,58
Domingo 2913.622,48
Lunes 3013.623,39
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Martes 113.624,30
Miércoles 213.625,21
Jueves 313.626,11
Viernes 413.627,02
Sábado 513.627,93
Domingo 613.628,84
Lunes 713.629,74
Martes 813.630,65
Miércoles 913.631,56
Jueves 1013.632,44
Viernes 1113.633,32
Sábado 1213.634,20
Domingo 1313.635,07
Lunes 1413.635,95
Martes 1513.636,83
Miércoles 1613.637,71
Jueves 1713.638,59
Viernes 1813.639,47
Sábado 1913.640,35
Domingo 2013.641,23
Lunes 2113.642,11
Martes 2213.642,99
Miércoles 2313.643,87
Jueves 2413.644,75
Viernes 2513.645,62
Sábado 2613.646,50
Domingo 2713.647,38
Lunes 2813.648,26
Martes 2913.649,14
Miércoles 3013.650,02
Jueves 3113.650,90
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Viernes 113.651,78
Sábado 213.652,66
Domingo 313.653,54
Lunes 413.654,42
Martes 513.655,30
Miércoles 613.656,18
Jueves 713.657,06
Viernes 813.657,94
Sábado 913.658,82
Domingo 1013.661,46
Lunes 1113.664,09
Martes 1213.666,73
Miércoles 1313.669,37
Jueves 1413.672,01
Viernes 1513.674,64
Sábado 1613.677,28
Domingo 1713.679,92
Lunes 1813.682,56
Martes 1913.685,20
Miércoles 2013.687,84
Jueves 2113.690,49
Viernes 2213.693,13
Sábado 2313.695,77
Domingo 2413.698,41
Lunes 2513.701,06
Martes 2613.703,70
Miércoles 2713.706,35
Jueves 2813.708,99
Viernes 2913.711,64
Sábado 3013.714,28
Domingo 3113.716,93
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Lunes 113.719,58
Martes 213.722,22
Miércoles 313.724,87
Jueves 413.727,52
Viernes 513.730,17
Sábado 613.732,82
Domingo 713.735,47
Lunes 813.738,12
Martes 913.740,77
Miércoles 1013.742,60
Jueves 1113.744,43
Viernes 1213.746,26
Sábado 1313.748,09
Domingo 1413.749,92
Lunes 1513.751,75
Martes 1613.753,58
Miércoles 1713.755,41
Jueves 1813.757,24
Viernes 1913.759,07
Sábado 2013.760,90
Domingo 2113.762,73
Lunes 2213.764,56
Martes 2313.766,39
Miércoles 2413.768,22
Jueves 2513.770,06
Viernes 2613.771,89
Sábado 2713.773,72
Domingo 2813.775,55
Lunes 2913.777,39
Martes 3013.779,22
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Miércoles 113.781,05
Jueves 213.782,89
Viernes 313.784,72
Sábado 413.786,56
Domingo 513.788,39
Lunes 613.790,23
Martes 713.792,06
Miércoles 813.793,90
Jueves 913.795,73
Viernes 1013.799,72
Sábado 1113.803,71
Domingo 1213.807,70
Lunes 1313.811,69
Martes 1413.815,68
Miércoles 1513.819,67
Jueves 1613.823,67
Viernes 1713.827,67
Sábado 1813.831,66
Domingo 1913.835,66
Lunes 2013.839,66
Martes 2113.843,66
Miércoles 2213.847,66
Jueves 2313.851,67
Viernes 2413.855,67
Sábado 2513.859,67
Domingo 2613.863,68
Lunes 2713.867,69
Martes 2813.871,70
Miércoles 2913.875,71
Jueves 3013.879,72
Viernes 3113.883,73
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Sábado 113.887,74
Domingo 213.891,76
Lunes 313.895,77
Martes 413.899,79
Miércoles 513.903,81
Jueves 613.907,83
Viernes 713.911,85
Sábado 813.915,87
Domingo 913.919,89
Lunes 1013.925,43
Martes 1113.930,96
Miércoles 1213.936,50
Jueves 1313.942,05
Viernes 1413.947,59
Sábado 1513.953,14
Domingo 1613.958,69
Lunes 1713.964,24
Martes 1813.969,79
Miércoles 1913.975,35
Jueves 2013.980,91
Viernes 2113.986,47
Sábado 2213.992,03
Domingo 2313.997,59
Lunes 2414.003,16
Martes 2514.008,73
Miércoles 2614.014,30
Jueves 2714.019,87
Viernes 2814.025,45
Sábado 2914.031,03
Domingo 3014.036,61
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Lunes 114.042,19
Martes 214.047,77
Miércoles 314.053,36
Jueves 414.058,95
Viernes 514.064,54
Sábado 614.070,14
Domingo 714.075,73
Lunes 814.081,33
Martes 914.086,93
Miércoles 1014.087,38
Jueves 1114.087,84
Viernes 1214.088,29
Sábado 1314.088,75
Domingo 1414.089,20
Lunes 1514.089,66
Martes 1614.090,11
Miércoles 1714.090,56
Jueves 1814.091,02
Viernes 1914.091,47
Sábado 2014.091,93
Domingo 2114.092,38
Lunes 2214.092,84
Martes 2314.093,29
Miércoles 2414.093,74
Jueves 2514.094,20
Viernes 2614.094,65
Sábado 2714.095,11
Domingo 2814.095,56
Lunes 2914.096,02
Martes 3014.096,47
Miércoles 3114.096,93