Valores de la UF para el año 1998

FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Jueves 114.097,38
Viernes 214.097,83
Sábado 314.098,29
Domingo 414.098,74
Lunes 514.099,20
Martes 614.099,65
Miércoles 714.100,11
Jueves 814.100,56
Viernes 914.101,02
Sábado 1014.101,47
Domingo 1114.101,93
Lunes 1214.102,38
Martes 1314.102,84
Miércoles 1414.103,29
Jueves 1514.103,75
Viernes 1614.104,20
Sábado 1714.104,66
Domingo 1814.105,11
Lunes 1914.105,57
Martes 2014.106,02
Miércoles 2114.106,48
Jueves 2214.106,93
Viernes 2314.107,39
Sábado 2414.107,84
Domingo 2514.108,30
Lunes 2614.108,75
Martes 2714.109,21
Miércoles 2814.109,66
Jueves 2914.110,12
Viernes 3014.110,57
Sábado 3114.111,03
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Domingo 114.111,48
Lunes 214.111,94
Martes 314.112,39
Miércoles 414.112,85
Jueves 514.113,30
Viernes 614.113,76
Sábado 714.114,21
Domingo 814.114,67
Lunes 914.115,12
Martes 1014.118,64
Miércoles 1114.122,15
Jueves 1214.125,67
Viernes 1314.129,19
Sábado 1414.132,71
Domingo 1514.136,23
Lunes 1614.139,76
Martes 1714.143,28
Miércoles 1814.146,80
Jueves 1914.150,33
Viernes 2014.153,85
Sábado 2114.157,38
Domingo 2214.160,91
Lunes 2314.164,44
Martes 2414.167,97
Miércoles 2514.171,50
Jueves 2614.175,03
Viernes 2714.178,56
Sábado 2814.182,09
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Domingo 114.185,63
Lunes 214.189,16
Martes 314.192,70
Miércoles 414.196,23
Jueves 514.199,77
Viernes 614.203,31
Sábado 714.206,85
Domingo 814.210,39
Lunes 914.213,93
Martes 1014.213,47
Miércoles 1114.213,01
Jueves 1214.212,55
Viernes 1314.212,10
Sábado 1414.211,64
Domingo 1514.211,18
Lunes 1614.210,72
Martes 1714.210,26
Miércoles 1814.209,80
Jueves 1914.209,34
Viernes 2014.208,88
Sábado 2114.208,43
Domingo 2214.207,97
Lunes 2314.207,51
Martes 2414.207,05
Miércoles 2514.206,59
Jueves 2614.206,13
Viernes 2714.205,68
Sábado 2814.205,22
Domingo 2914.204,76
Lunes 3014.204,30
Martes 3114.203,84
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Miércoles 114.203,38
Jueves 214.202,92
Viernes 314.202,47
Sábado 414.202,01
Domingo 514.201,55
Lunes 614.201,09
Martes 714.200,63
Miércoles 814.200,17
Jueves 914.199,72
Viernes 1014.201,61
Sábado 1114.203,50
Domingo 1214.205,39
Lunes 1314.207,28
Martes 1414.209,17
Miércoles 1514.211,06
Jueves 1614.212,95
Viernes 1714.214,84
Sábado 1814.216,74
Domingo 1914.218,63
Lunes 2014.220,52
Martes 2114.222,41
Miércoles 2214.224,31
Jueves 2314.226,20
Viernes 2414.228,09
Sábado 2514.229,98
Domingo 2614.231,88
Lunes 2714.233,77
Martes 2814.235,67
Miércoles 2914.237,56
Jueves 3014.239,46
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Viernes 114.241,35
Sábado 214.243,25
Domingo 314.245,14
Lunes 414.247,04
Martes 514.248,93
Miércoles 614.250,83
Jueves 714.252,73
Viernes 814.254,62
Sábado 914.256,52
Domingo 1014.258,36
Lunes 1114.260,19
Martes 1214.262,03
Miércoles 1314.263,87
Jueves 1414.265,70
Viernes 1514.267,54
Sábado 1614.269,38
Domingo 1714.271,21
Lunes 1814.273,05
Martes 1914.274,89
Miércoles 2014.276,73
Jueves 2114.278,57
Viernes 2214.280,41
Sábado 2314.282,25
Domingo 2414.284,08
Lunes 2514.285,92
Martes 2614.287,76
Miércoles 2714.289,60
Jueves 2814.291,44
Viernes 2914.293,28
Sábado 3014.295,13
Domingo 3114.296,97
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Lunes 114.298,81
Martes 214.300,65
Miércoles 314.302,49
Jueves 414.304,33
Viernes 514.306,18
Sábado 614.308,02
Domingo 714.309,86
Lunes 814.311,70
Martes 914.313,55
Miércoles 1014.314,50
Jueves 1114.315,46
Viernes 1214.316,41
Sábado 1314.317,36
Domingo 1414.318,32
Lunes 1514.319,27
Martes 1614.320,22
Miércoles 1714.321,18
Jueves 1814.322,13
Viernes 1914.323,09
Sábado 2014.324,04
Domingo 2114.324,99
Lunes 2214.325,95
Martes 2314.326,90
Miércoles 2414.327,86
Jueves 2514.328,81
Viernes 2614.329,77
Sábado 2714.330,72
Domingo 2814.331,67
Lunes 2914.332,63
Martes 3014.333,58
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Miércoles 114.334,54
Jueves 214.335,49
Viernes 314.336,45
Sábado 414.337,40
Domingo 514.338,36
Lunes 614.339,31
Martes 714.340,27
Miércoles 814.341,22
Jueves 914.342,18
Viernes 1014.343,57
Sábado 1114.344,95
Domingo 1214.346,34
Lunes 1314.347,72
Martes 1414.349,11
Miércoles 1514.350,50
Jueves 1614.351,88
Viernes 1714.353,27
Sábado 1814.354,66
Domingo 1914.356,05
Lunes 2014.357,43
Martes 2114.358,82
Miércoles 2214.360,21
Jueves 2314.361,60
Viernes 2414.362,98
Sábado 2514.364,37
Domingo 2614.365,76
Lunes 2714.367,15
Martes 2814.368,54
Miércoles 2914.369,92
Jueves 3014.371,31
Viernes 3114.372,70
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Sábado 114.374,09
Domingo 214.375,48
Lunes 314.376,87
Martes 414.378,26
Miércoles 514.379,65
Jueves 614.381,04
Viernes 714.382,43
Sábado 814.383,82
Domingo 914.385,21
Lunes 1014.387,06
Martes 1114.388,92
Miércoles 1214.390,77
Jueves 1314.392,62
Viernes 1414.394,48
Sábado 1514.396,33
Domingo 1614.398,18
Lunes 1714.400,04
Martes 1814.401,89
Miércoles 1914.403,75
Jueves 2014.405,60
Viernes 2114.407,46
Sábado 2214.409,31
Domingo 2314.411,17
Lunes 2414.413,02
Martes 2514.414,88
Miércoles 2614.416,74
Jueves 2714.418,59
Viernes 2814.420,45
Sábado 2914.422,31
Domingo 3014.424,16
Lunes 3114.426,02
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Martes 114.427,88
Miércoles 214.429,74
Jueves 314.431,60
Viernes 414.433,45
Sábado 514.435,31
Domingo 614.437,17
Lunes 714.439,03
Martes 814.440,89
Miércoles 914.442,75
Jueves 1014.444,19
Viernes 1114.445,63
Sábado 1214.447,08
Domingo 1314.448,52
Lunes 1414.449,96
Martes 1514.451,41
Miércoles 1614.452,85
Jueves 1714.454,29
Viernes 1814.455,73
Sábado 1914.457,18
Domingo 2014.458,62
Lunes 2114.460,07
Martes 2214.461,51
Miércoles 2314.462,95
Jueves 2414.464,40
Viernes 2514.465,84
Sábado 2614.467,29
Domingo 2714.468,73
Lunes 2814.470,18
Martes 2914.471,62
Miércoles 3014.473,07
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Jueves 114.474,51
Viernes 214.475,96
Sábado 314.477,40
Domingo 414.478,85
Lunes 514.480,29
Martes 614.481,74
Miércoles 714.483,19
Jueves 814.484,63
Viernes 914.486,08
Sábado 1014.488,41
Domingo 1114.490,74
Lunes 1214.493,07
Martes 1314.495,41
Miércoles 1414.497,74
Jueves 1514.500,07
Viernes 1614.502,40
Sábado 1714.504,74
Domingo 1814.507,07
Lunes 1914.509,41
Martes 2014.511,74
Miércoles 2114.514,07
Jueves 2214.516,41
Viernes 2314.518,75
Sábado 2414.521,08
Domingo 2514.523,42
Lunes 2614.525,76
Martes 2714.528,09
Miércoles 2814.530,43
Jueves 2914.532,77
Viernes 3014.535,11
Sábado 3114.537,44
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Domingo 114.539,78
Lunes 214.542,12
Martes 314.544,46
Miércoles 414.546,80
Jueves 514.549,14
Viernes 614.551,49
Sábado 714.553,83
Domingo 814.556,17
Lunes 914.558,51
Martes 1014.562,38
Miércoles 1114.566,25
Jueves 1214.570,12
Viernes 1314.573,99
Sábado 1414.577,86
Domingo 1514.581,73
Lunes 1614.585,60
Martes 1714.589,48
Miércoles 1814.593,35
Jueves 1914.597,23
Viernes 2014.601,11
Sábado 2114.604,99
Domingo 2214.608,87
Lunes 2314.612,75
Martes 2414.616,63
Miércoles 2514.620,51
Jueves 2614.624,39
Viernes 2714.628,28
Sábado 2814.632,17
Domingo 2914.636,05
Lunes 3014.639,94
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Martes 114.643,83
Miércoles 214.647,72
Jueves 314.651,61
Viernes 414.655,50
Sábado 514.659,40
Domingo 614.663,29
Lunes 714.667,18
Martes 814.671,08
Miércoles 914.674,98
Jueves 1014.675,45
Viernes 1114.675,93
Sábado 1214.676,40
Domingo 1314.676,87
Lunes 1414.677,35
Martes 1514.677,82
Miércoles 1614.678,29
Jueves 1714.678,77
Viernes 1814.679,24
Sábado 1914.679,71
Domingo 2014.680,19
Lunes 2114.680,66
Martes 2214.681,13
Miércoles 2314.681,61
Jueves 2414.682,08
Viernes 2514.682,55
Sábado 2614.683,03
Domingo 2714.683,50
Lunes 2814.683,97
Martes 2914.684,45
Miércoles 3014.684,92
Jueves 3114.685,39