Valores de la UF para el año 2000



FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Sábado 115.067,93
Domingo 215.068,90
Lunes 315.069,87
Martes 415.070,84
Miércoles 515.071,82
Jueves 615.072,79
Viernes 715.073,76
Sábado 815.074,73
Domingo 915.075,70
Lunes 1015.077,16
Martes 1115.078,61
Miércoles 1215.080,07
Jueves 1315.081,53
Viernes 1415.082,99
Sábado 1515.084,44
Domingo 1615.085,90
Lunes 1715.087,36
Martes 1815.088,82
Miércoles 1915.090,27
Jueves 2015.091,73
Viernes 2115.093,19
Sábado 2215.094,65
Domingo 2315.096,11
Lunes 2415.097,57
Martes 2515.099,03
Miércoles 2615.100,49
Jueves 2715.101,94
Viernes 2815.103,40
Sábado 2915.104,86
Domingo 3015.106,32
Lunes 3115.107,78
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Martes 115.109,24
Miércoles 215.110,70
Jueves 315.112,16
Viernes 415.113,62
Sábado 515.115,08
Domingo 615.116,54
Lunes 715.118,01
Martes 815.119,47
Miércoles 915.120,93
Jueves 1015.121,97
Viernes 1115.123,01
Sábado 1215.124,06
Domingo 1315.125,10
Lunes 1415.126,14
Martes 1515.127,18
Miércoles 1615.128,22
Jueves 1715.129,27
Viernes 1815.130,31
Sábado 1915.131,35
Domingo 2015.132,39
Lunes 2115.133,44
Martes 2215.134,48
Miércoles 2315.135,52
Jueves 2415.136,56
Viernes 2515.137,61
Sábado 2615.138,65
Domingo 2715.139,69
Lunes 2815.140,74
Martes 2915.141,78
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Miércoles 115.142,82
Jueves 215.143,87
Viernes 315.144,91
Sábado 415.145,95
Domingo 515.147,00
Lunes 615.148,04
Martes 715.149,08
Miércoles 815.150,13
Jueves 915.151,17
Viernes 1015.154,09
Sábado 1115.157,02
Domingo 1215.159,94
Lunes 1315.162,87
Martes 1415.165,80
Miércoles 1515.168,72
Jueves 1615.171,65
Viernes 1715.174,58
Sábado 1815.177,51
Domingo 1915.180,44
Lunes 2015.183,37
Martes 2115.186,30
Miércoles 2215.189,23
Jueves 2315.192,16
Viernes 2415.195,09
Sábado 2515.198,02
Domingo 2615.200,95
Lunes 2715.203,89
Martes 2815.206,82
Miércoles 2915.209,76
Jueves 3015.212,69
Viernes 3115.215,63


FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Sábado 115.218,57
Domingo 215.221,50
Lunes 315.224,44
Martes 415.227,38
Miércoles 515.230,32
Jueves 615.233,26
Viernes 715.236,20
Sábado 815.239,14
Domingo 915.242,08
Lunes 1015.245,62
Martes 1115.249,17
Miércoles 1215.252,72
Jueves 1315.256,26
Viernes 1415.259,81
Sábado 1515.263,36
Domingo 1615.266,91
Lunes 1715.270,46
Martes 1815.274,01
Miércoles 1915.277,56
Jueves 2015.281,11
Viernes 2115.284,67
Sábado 2215.288,22
Domingo 2315.291,78
Lunes 2415.295,33
Martes 2515.298,89
Miércoles 2615.302,45
Jueves 2715.306,01
Viernes 2815.309,57
Sábado 2915.313,13
Domingo 3015.316,69
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Lunes 115.320,25
Martes 215.323,81
Miércoles 315.327,38
Jueves 415.330,94
Viernes 515.334,51
Sábado 615.338,07
Domingo 715.341,64
Lunes 815.345,21
Martes 915.348,77
Miércoles 1015.351,24
Jueves 1115.353,71
Viernes 1215.356,18
Sábado 1315.358,65
Domingo 1415.361,12
Lunes 1515.363,59
Martes 1615.366,07
Miércoles 1715.368,54
Jueves 1815.371,01
Viernes 1915.373,48
Sábado 2015.375,96
Domingo 2115.378,43
Lunes 2215.380,91
Martes 2315.383,38
Miércoles 2415.385,86
Jueves 2515.388,33
Viernes 2615.390,81
Sábado 2715.393,28
Domingo 2815.395,76
Lunes 2915.398,24
Martes 3015.400,72
Miércoles 3115.403,19
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Jueves 115.405,67
Viernes 215.408,15
Sábado 315.410,63
Domingo 415.413,11
Lunes 515.415,59
Martes 615.418,07
Miércoles 715.420,55
Jueves 815.423,03
Viernes 915.425,51
Sábado 1015.426,54
Domingo 1115.427,56
Lunes 1215.428,59
Martes 1315.429,62
Miércoles 1415.430,65
Jueves 1515.431,68
Viernes 1615.432,70
Sábado 1715.433,73
Domingo 1815.434,76
Lunes 1915.435,79
Martes 2015.436,81
Miércoles 2115.437,84
Jueves 2215.438,87
Viernes 2315.439,90
Sábado 2415.440,93
Domingo 2515.441,96
Lunes 2615.442,98
Martes 2715.444,01
Miércoles 2815.445,04
Jueves 2915.446,07
Viernes 3015.447,10


FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Sábado 115.448,13
Domingo 215.449,16
Lunes 315.450,19
Martes 415.451,21
Miércoles 515.452,24
Jueves 615.453,27
Viernes 715.454,30
Sábado 815.455,33
Domingo 915.456,36
Lunes 1015.457,36
Martes 1115.458,35
Miércoles 1215.459,35
Jueves 1315.460,35
Viernes 1415.461,34
Sábado 1515.462,34
Domingo 1615.463,33
Lunes 1715.464,33
Martes 1815.465,33
Miércoles 1915.466,33
Jueves 2015.467,32
Viernes 2115.468,32
Sábado 2215.469,32
Domingo 2315.470,31
Lunes 2415.471,31
Martes 2515.472,31
Miércoles 2615.473,30
Jueves 2715.474,30
Viernes 2815.475,30
Sábado 2915.476,30
Domingo 3015.477,29
Lunes 3115.478,29
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Martes 115.479,29
Miércoles 215.480,29
Jueves 315.481,28
Viernes 415.482,28
Sábado 515.483,28
Domingo 615.484,28
Lunes 715.485,28
Martes 815.486,27
Miércoles 915.487,27
Jueves 1015.487,77
Viernes 1115.488,27
Sábado 1215.488,77
Domingo 1315.489,27
Lunes 1415.489,77
Martes 1515.490,27
Miércoles 1615.490,77
Jueves 1715.491,27
Viernes 1815.491,76
Sábado 1915.492,26
Domingo 2015.492,76
Lunes 2115.493,26
Martes 2215.493,76
Miércoles 2315.494,26
Jueves 2415.494,76
Viernes 2515.495,26
Sábado 2615.495,76
Domingo 2715.496,26
Lunes 2815.496,76
Martes 2915.497,26
Miércoles 3015.497,76
Jueves 3115.498,26
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Viernes 115.498,76
Sábado 215.499,26
Domingo 315.499,76
Lunes 415.500,26
Martes 515.500,76
Miércoles 615.501,26
Jueves 715.501,76
Viernes 815.502,26
Sábado 915.502,76
Domingo 1015.504,31
Lunes 1115.505,86
Martes 1215.507,40
Miércoles 1315.508,95
Jueves 1415.510,50
Viernes 1515.512,05
Sábado 1615.513,60
Domingo 1715.515,15
Lunes 1815.516,70
Martes 1915.518,25
Miércoles 2015.519,80
Jueves 2115.521,35
Viernes 2215.522,90
Sábado 2315.524,45
Domingo 2415.526,00
Lunes 2515.527,55
Martes 2615.529,10
Miércoles 2715.530,65
Jueves 2815.532,20
Viernes 2915.533,75
Sábado 3015.535,30


FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Domingo 115.536,85
Lunes 215.538,40
Martes 315.539,96
Miércoles 415.541,51
Jueves 515.543,06
Viernes 615.544,61
Sábado 715.546,16
Domingo 815.547,72
Lunes 915.549,27
Martes 1015.552,27
Miércoles 1115.555,27
Jueves 1215.558,27
Viernes 1315.561,28
Sábado 1415.564,28
Domingo 1515.567,28
Lunes 1615.570,29
Martes 1715.573,29
Miércoles 1815.576,30
Jueves 1915.579,30
Viernes 2015.582,31
Sábado 2115.585,32
Domingo 2215.588,33
Lunes 2315.591,33
Martes 2415.594,34
Miércoles 2515.597,35
Jueves 2615.600,36
Viernes 2715.603,37
Sábado 2815.606,38
Domingo 2915.609,40
Lunes 3015.612,41
Martes 3115.615,42
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Miércoles 115.618,44
Jueves 215.621,45
Viernes 315.624,46
Sábado 415.627,48
Domingo 515.630,50
Lunes 615.633,51
Martes 715.636,53
Miércoles 815.639,55
Jueves 915.642,57
Viernes 1015.645,69
Sábado 1115.648,81
Domingo 1215.651,93
Lunes 1315.655,05
Martes 1415.658,17
Miércoles 1515.661,30
Jueves 1615.664,42
Viernes 1715.667,54
Sábado 1815.670,67
Domingo 1915.673,79
Lunes 2015.676,92
Martes 2115.680,04
Miércoles 2215.683,17
Jueves 2315.686,30
Viernes 2415.689,43
Sábado 2515.692,56
Domingo 2615.695,69
Lunes 2715.698,82
Martes 2815.701,95
Miércoles 2915.705,08
Jueves 3015.708,21
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Viernes 115.711,34
Sábado 215.714,48
Domingo 315.717,61
Lunes 415.720,74
Martes 515.723,88
Miércoles 615.727,01
Jueves 715.730,15
Viernes 815.733,29
Sábado 915.736,43
Domingo 1015.737,95
Lunes 1115.739,47
Martes 1215.740,99
Miércoles 1315.742,51
Jueves 1415.744,03
Viernes 1515.745,56
Sábado 1615.747,08
Domingo 1715.748,60
Lunes 1815.750,12
Martes 1915.751,64
Miércoles 2015.753,17
Jueves 2115.754,69
Viernes 2215.756,21
Sábado 2315.757,73
Domingo 2415.759,26
Lunes 2515.760,78
Martes 2615.762,30
Miércoles 2715.763,82
Jueves 2815.765,35
Viernes 2915.766,87
Sábado 3015.768,40
Domingo 3115.769,92