Valores de la UF para el año 2001



FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Lunes 115.771,44
Martes 215.772,97
Miércoles 315.774,49
Jueves 415.776,02
Viernes 515.777,54
Sábado 615.779,06
Domingo 715.780,59
Lunes 815.782,11
Martes 915.783,64
Miércoles 1015.784,15
Jueves 1115.784,66
Viernes 1215.785,17
Sábado 1315.785,68
Domingo 1415.786,18
Lunes 1515.786,69
Martes 1615.787,20
Miércoles 1715.787,71
Jueves 1815.788,22
Viernes 1915.788,73
Sábado 2015.789,24
Domingo 2115.789,75
Lunes 2215.790,26
Martes 2315.790,77
Miércoles 2415.791,28
Jueves 2515.791,78
Viernes 2615.792,29
Sábado 2715.792,80
Domingo 2815.793,31
Lunes 2915.793,82
Martes 3015.794,33
Miércoles 3115.794,84
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Jueves 115.795,35
Viernes 215.795,86
Sábado 315.796,37
Domingo 415.796,88
Lunes 515.797,39
Martes 615.797,90
Miércoles 715.798,40
Jueves 815.798,91
Viernes 915.799,42
Sábado 1015.801,11
Domingo 1115.802,80
Lunes 1215.804,49
Martes 1315.806,18
Miércoles 1415.807,87
Jueves 1515.809,56
Viernes 1615.811,26
Sábado 1715.812,95
Domingo 1815.814,64
Lunes 1915.816,33
Martes 2015.818,02
Miércoles 2115.819,72
Jueves 2215.821,41
Viernes 2315.823,10
Sábado 2415.824,79
Domingo 2515.826,49
Lunes 2615.828,18
Martes 2715.829,87
Miércoles 2815.831,57
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Jueves 115.833,26
Viernes 215.834,96
Sábado 315.836,65
Domingo 415.838,34
Lunes 515.840,04
Martes 615.841,73
Miércoles 715.843,43
Jueves 815.845,12
Viernes 915.846,82
Sábado 1015.845,28
Domingo 1115.843,75
Lunes 1215.842,21
Martes 1315.840,68
Miércoles 1415.839,14
Jueves 1515.837,61
Viernes 1615.836,07
Sábado 1715.834,54
Domingo 1815.833,00
Lunes 1915.831,47
Martes 2015.829,93
Miércoles 2115.828,40
Jueves 2215.826,87
Viernes 2315.825,33
Sábado 2415.823,80
Domingo 2515.822,27
Lunes 2615.820,73
Martes 2715.819,20
Miércoles 2815.817,67
Jueves 2915.816,13
Viernes 3015.814,60
Sábado 3115.813,07


FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Domingo 115.811,53
Lunes 215.810,00
Martes 315.808,47
Miércoles 415.806,94
Jueves 515.805,41
Viernes 615.803,87
Sábado 715.802,34
Domingo 815.800,81
Lunes 915.799,28
Martes 1015.801,91
Miércoles 1115.804,53
Jueves 1215.807,16
Viernes 1315.809,79
Sábado 1415.812,42
Domingo 1515.815,05
Lunes 1615.817,68
Martes 1715.820,31
Miércoles 1815.822,94
Jueves 1915.825,57
Viernes 2015.828,20
Sábado 2115.830,83
Domingo 2215.833,46
Lunes 2315.836,10
Martes 2415.838,73
Miércoles 2515.841,36
Jueves 2615.844,00
Viernes 2715.846,63
Sábado 2815.849,27
Domingo 2915.851,90
Lunes 3015.854,54
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Martes 115.857,17
Miércoles 215.859,81
Jueves 315.862,45
Viernes 415.865,08
Sábado 515.867,72
Domingo 615.870,36
Lunes 715.873,00
Martes 815.875,64
Miércoles 915.878,28
Jueves 1015.880,83
Viernes 1115.883,39
Sábado 1215.885,95
Domingo 1315.888,50
Lunes 1415.891,06
Martes 1515.893,62
Miércoles 1615.896,17
Jueves 1715.898,73
Viernes 1815.901,29
Sábado 1915.903,85
Domingo 2015.906,41
Lunes 2115.908,97
Martes 2215.911,52
Miércoles 2315.914,09
Jueves 2415.916,65
Viernes 2515.919,21
Sábado 2615.921,77
Domingo 2715.924,33
Lunes 2815.926,89
Martes 2915.929,45
Miércoles 3015.932,02
Jueves 3115.934,58
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Viernes 115.937,15
Sábado 215.939,71
Domingo 315.942,27
Lunes 415.944,84
Martes 515.947,41
Miércoles 615.949,97
Jueves 715.952,54
Viernes 815.955,10
Sábado 915.957,67
Domingo 1015.959,79
Lunes 1115.961,92
Martes 1215.964,04
Miércoles 1315.966,17
Jueves 1415.968,29
Viernes 1515.970,42
Sábado 1615.972,54
Domingo 1715.974,67
Lunes 1815.976,79
Martes 1915.978,92
Miércoles 2015.981,05
Jueves 2115.983,17
Viernes 2215.985,30
Sábado 2315.987,43
Domingo 2415.989,55
Lunes 2515.991,68
Martes 2615.993,81
Miércoles 2715.995,94
Jueves 2815.998,07
Viernes 2916.000,20
Sábado 3016.002,32


FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Domingo 116.004,45
Lunes 216.006,58
Martes 316.008,71
Miércoles 416.010,84
Jueves 516.012,98
Viernes 616.015,11
Sábado 716.017,24
Domingo 816.019,37
Lunes 916.021,50
Martes 1016.022,02
Miércoles 1116.022,53
Jueves 1216.023,05
Viernes 1316.023,57
Sábado 1416.024,08
Domingo 1516.024,60
Lunes 1616.025,12
Martes 1716.025,63
Miércoles 1816.026,15
Jueves 1916.026,67
Viernes 2016.027,18
Sábado 2116.027,70
Domingo 2216.028,22
Lunes 2316.028,73
Martes 2416.029,25
Miércoles 2516.029,77
Jueves 2616.030,28
Viernes 2716.030,80
Sábado 2816.031,32
Domingo 2916.031,83
Lunes 3016.032,35
Martes 3116.032,87
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Miércoles 116.033,39
Jueves 216.033,90
Viernes 316.034,42
Sábado 416.034,94
Domingo 516.035,45
Lunes 616.035,97
Martes 716.036,49
Miércoles 816.037,00
Jueves 916.037,52
Viernes 1016.036,48
Sábado 1116.035,45
Domingo 1216.034,41
Lunes 1316.033,38
Martes 1416.032,34
Miércoles 1516.031,31
Jueves 1616.030,27
Viernes 1716.029,24
Sábado 1816.028,20
Domingo 1916.027,17
Lunes 2016.026,13
Martes 2116.025,10
Miércoles 2216.024,06
Jueves 2316.023,03
Viernes 2416.021,99
Sábado 2516.020,96
Domingo 2616.019,92
Lunes 2716.018,89
Martes 2816.017,85
Miércoles 2916.016,82
Jueves 3016.015,78
Viernes 3116.014,75
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Sábado 116.013,72
Domingo 216.012,68
Lunes 316.011,65
Martes 416.010,61
Miércoles 516.009,58
Jueves 616.008,55
Viernes 716.007,51
Sábado 816.006,48
Domingo 916.005,44
Lunes 1016.009,69
Martes 1116.013,94
Miércoles 1216.018,20
Jueves 1316.022,45
Viernes 1416.026,71
Sábado 1516.030,97
Domingo 1616.035,23
Lunes 1716.039,49
Martes 1816.043,75
Miércoles 1916.048,01
Jueves 2016.052,27
Viernes 2116.056,54
Sábado 2216.060,80
Domingo 2316.065,07
Lunes 2416.069,33
Martes 2516.073,60
Miércoles 2616.077,87
Jueves 2716.082,14
Viernes 2816.086,42
Sábado 2916.090,69
Domingo 3016.094,96


FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Lunes 116.099,24
Martes 216.103,52
Miércoles 316.107,79
Jueves 416.112,07
Viernes 516.116,35
Sábado 616.120,63
Domingo 716.124,92
Lunes 816.129,20
Martes 916.133,48
Miércoles 1016.137,11
Jueves 1116.140,74
Viernes 1216.144,37
Sábado 1316.148,01
Domingo 1416.151,64
Lunes 1516.155,28
Martes 1616.158,91
Miércoles 1716.162,55
Jueves 1816.166,19
Viernes 1916.169,82
Sábado 2016.173,46
Domingo 2116.177,10
Lunes 2216.180,74
Martes 2316.184,39
Miércoles 2416.188,03
Jueves 2516.191,67
Viernes 2616.195,31
Sábado 2716.198,96
Domingo 2816.202,60
Lunes 2916.206,25
Martes 3016.209,90
Miércoles 3116.213,55
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Jueves 116.217,19
Viernes 216.220,84
Sábado 316.224,49
Domingo 416.228,15
Lunes 516.231,80
Martes 616.235,45
Miércoles 716.239,10
Jueves 816.242,76
Viernes 916.246,41
Sábado 1016.246,95
Domingo 1116.247,49
Lunes 1216.248,03
Martes 1316.248,58
Miércoles 1416.249,12
Jueves 1516.249,66
Viernes 1616.250,20
Sábado 1716.250,74
Domingo 1816.251,28
Lunes 1916.251,82
Martes 2016.252,37
Miércoles 2116.252,91
Jueves 2216.253,45
Viernes 2316.253,99
Sábado 2416.254,53
Domingo 2516.255,07
Lunes 2616.255,61
Martes 2716.256,16
Miércoles 2816.256,70
Jueves 2916.257,24
Viernes 3016.257,78
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Sábado 116.258,32
Domingo 216.258,86
Lunes 316.259,41
Martes 416.259,95
Miércoles 516.260,49
Jueves 616.261,03
Viernes 716.261,57
Sábado 816.262,11
Domingo 916.262,66
Lunes 1016.262,66
Martes 1116.262,66
Miércoles 1216.262,66
Jueves 1316.262,66
Viernes 1416.262,66
Sábado 1516.262,66
Domingo 1616.262,66
Lunes 1716.262,66
Martes 1816.262,66
Miércoles 1916.262,66
Jueves 2016.262,66
Viernes 2116.262,66
Sábado 2216.262,66
Domingo 2316.262,66
Lunes 2416.262,66
Martes 2516.262,66
Miércoles 2616.262,66
Jueves 2716.262,66
Viernes 2816.262,66
Sábado 2916.262,66
Domingo 3016.262,66
Lunes 3116.262,66