Valores de la UF para el año 2002



FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Martes 116.262,66
Miércoles 216.262,66
Jueves 316.262,66
Viernes 416.262,66
Sábado 516.262,66
Domingo 616.262,66
Lunes 716.262,66
Martes 816.262,66
Miércoles 916.262,66
Jueves 1016.261,08
Viernes 1116.259,51
Sábado 1216.257,93
Domingo 1316.256,36
Lunes 1416.254,78
Martes 1516.253,21
Miércoles 1616.251,63
Jueves 1716.250,06
Viernes 1816.248,48
Sábado 1916.246,91
Domingo 2016.245,33
Lunes 2116.243,76
Martes 2216.242,18
Miércoles 2316.240,61
Jueves 2416.239,03
Viernes 2516.237,46
Sábado 2616.235,89
Domingo 2716.234,31
Lunes 2816.232,74
Martes 2916.231,17
Miércoles 3016.229,59
Jueves 3116.228,02
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Viernes 116.226,45
Sábado 216.224,88
Domingo 316.223,30
Lunes 416.221,73
Martes 516.220,16
Miércoles 616.218,59
Jueves 716.217,02
Viernes 816.215,44
Sábado 916.213,87
Domingo 1016.213,29
Lunes 1116.212,71
Martes 1216.212,13
Miércoles 1316.211,55
Jueves 1416.210,97
Viernes 1516.210,39
Sábado 1616.209,82
Domingo 1716.209,24
Lunes 1816.208,66
Martes 1916.208,08
Miércoles 2016.207,50
Jueves 2116.206,92
Viernes 2216.206,34
Sábado 2316.205,76
Domingo 2416.205,18
Lunes 2516.204,60
Martes 2616.204,02
Miércoles 2716.203,44
Jueves 2816.202,87
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Viernes 116.202,29
Sábado 216.201,71
Domingo 316.201,13
Lunes 416.200,55
Martes 516.199,97
Miércoles 616.199,39
Jueves 716.198,81
Viernes 816.198,23
Sábado 916.197,66
Domingo 1016.197,66
Lunes 1116.197,66
Martes 1216.197,66
Miércoles 1316.197,66
Jueves 1416.197,66
Viernes 1516.197,66
Sábado 1616.197,66
Domingo 1716.197,66
Lunes 1816.197,66
Martes 1916.197,66
Miércoles 2016.197,66
Jueves 2116.197,66
Viernes 2216.197,66
Sábado 2316.197,66
Domingo 2416.197,66
Lunes 2516.197,66
Martes 2616.197,66
Miércoles 2716.197,66
Jueves 2816.197,66
Viernes 2916.197,66
Sábado 3016.197,66
Domingo 3116.197,66


FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Lunes 116.197,66
Martes 216.197,66
Miércoles 316.197,66
Jueves 416.197,66
Viernes 516.197,66
Sábado 616.197,66
Domingo 716.197,66
Lunes 816.197,66
Martes 916.197,66
Miércoles 1016.200,35
Jueves 1116.203,05
Viernes 1216.205,74
Sábado 1316.208,44
Domingo 1416.211,13
Lunes 1516.213,83
Martes 1616.216,52
Miércoles 1716.219,22
Jueves 1816.221,91
Viernes 1916.224,61
Sábado 2016.227,31
Domingo 2116.230,01
Lunes 2216.232,71
Martes 2316.235,40
Miércoles 2416.238,10
Jueves 2516.240,80
Viernes 2616.243,50
Sábado 2716.246,20
Domingo 2816.248,91
Lunes 2916.251,61
Martes 3016.254,31
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Miércoles 116.257,01
Jueves 216.259,71
Viernes 316.262,42
Sábado 416.265,12
Domingo 516.267,83
Lunes 616.270,53
Martes 716.273,24
Miércoles 816.275,94
Jueves 916.278,65
Viernes 1016.280,75
Sábado 1116.282,84
Domingo 1216.284,94
Lunes 1316.287,04
Martes 1416.289,13
Miércoles 1516.291,23
Jueves 1616.293,33
Viernes 1716.295,43
Sábado 1816.297,53
Domingo 1916.299,63
Lunes 2016.301,73
Martes 2116.303,82
Miércoles 2216.305,92
Jueves 2316.308,02
Viernes 2416.310,12
Sábado 2516.312,23
Domingo 2616.353,02
Lunes 2716.353,56
Martes 2816.354,11
Miércoles 2916.354,65
Jueves 3016.355,20
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Sábado 116.326,94
Domingo 216.329,04
Lunes 316.331,14
Martes 416.333,24
Miércoles 516.335,35
Jueves 616.337,45
Viernes 716.339,56
Sábado 816.341,66
Domingo 916.343,76
Lunes 1016.344,30
Martes 1116.344,85
Miércoles 1216.345,39
Jueves 1316.345,94
Viernes 1416.346,48
Sábado 1516.347,03
Domingo 1616.347,57
Lunes 1716.348,12
Martes 1816.348,66
Miércoles 1916.349,21
Jueves 2016.349,75
Viernes 2116.350,30
Sábado 2216.350,84
Domingo 2316.351,39
Lunes 2416.351,93
Martes 2516.352,47
Miércoles 2616.353,02
Jueves 2716.353,56
Viernes 2816.354,11
Sábado 2916.354,65
Domingo 3016.355,20


FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Lunes 116.355,74
Martes 216.356,29
Miércoles 316.356,83
Jueves 416.357,38
Viernes 516.357,92
Sábado 616.358,47
Domingo 716.359,01
Lunes 816.359,56
Martes 916.360,10
Miércoles 1016.359,57
Jueves 1116.359,04
Viernes 1216.358,52
Sábado 1316.357,99
Domingo 1416.357,46
Lunes 1516.356,93
Martes 1616.356,40
Miércoles 1716.355,88
Jueves 1816.355,35
Viernes 1916.354,82
Sábado 2016.354,29
Domingo 2116.353,77
Lunes 2216.353,24
Martes 2316.352,71
Miércoles 2416.352,18
Jueves 2516.351,65
Viernes 2616.351,13
Sábado 2716.350,60
Domingo 2816.350,07
Lunes 2916.349,54
Martes 3016.349,54
Miércoles 3116.348,49
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Jueves 116.347,96
Viernes 216.347,43
Sábado 316.346,91
Domingo 416.346,38
Lunes 516.345,85
Martes 616.345,32
Miércoles 716.344,79
Jueves 816.344,27
Viernes 916.343,74
Sábado 1016.345,84
Domingo 1116.347,95
Lunes 1216.350,06
Martes 1316.352,16
Miércoles 1416.354,27
Jueves 1516.356,37
Viernes 1616.358,48
Sábado 1716.360,59
Domingo 1816.362,69
Lunes 1916.364,80
Martes 2016.366,91
Miércoles 2116.369,02
Jueves 2216.371,12
Viernes 2316.373,23
Sábado 2416.375,34
Domingo 2516.377,45
Lunes 2616.379,56
Martes 2716.381,67
Miércoles 2816.383,78
Jueves 2916.385,89
Viernes 3016.388,00
Sábado 3116.390,11
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Domingo 116.392,22
Lunes 216.394,33
Martes 316.396,44
Miércoles 416.398,55
Jueves 516.400,66
Viernes 616.402,78
Sábado 716.404,89
Domingo 816.407,00
Lunes 916.409,11
Martes 1016.411,29
Miércoles 1116.413,48
Jueves 1216.415,66
Viernes 1316.417,85
Sábado 1416.420,03
Domingo 1516.422,22
Lunes 1616.424,40
Martes 1716.426,59
Miércoles 1816.428,77
Jueves 1916.430,96
Viernes 2016.433,15
Sábado 2116.435,33
Domingo 2216.437,52
Lunes 2316.439,71
Martes 2416.441,90
Miércoles 2516.444,08
Jueves 2616.446,27
Viernes 2716.448,46
Sábado 2816.450,65
Domingo 2916.452,84
Lunes 3016.455,03


FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Martes 116.457,22
Miércoles 216.459,41
Jueves 316.461,60
Viernes 416.463,79
Sábado 516.465,98
Domingo 616.468,17
Lunes 716.470,36
Martes 816.472,55
Miércoles 916.474,75
Jueves 1016.478,99
Viernes 1116.483,22
Sábado 1216.487,46
Domingo 1316.491,70
Lunes 1416.495,94
Martes 1516.500,18
Miércoles 1616.504,42
Jueves 1716.508,66
Viernes 1816.512,91
Sábado 1916.517,15
Domingo 2016.521,40
Lunes 2116.525,64
Martes 2216.529,89
Miércoles 2316.534,14
Jueves 2416.538,39
Viernes 2516.542,64
Sábado 2616.546,90
Domingo 2716.551,15
Lunes 2816.555,40
Martes 2916.559,66
Miércoles 3016.563,92
Jueves 3116.568,18
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Viernes 116.572,44
Sábado 216.576,70
Domingo 316.580,96
Lunes 416.585,22
Martes 516.589,48
Miércoles 616.593,75
Jueves 716.598,01
Viernes 816.602,28
Sábado 916.606,55
Domingo 1016.611,51
Lunes 1116.616,47
Martes 1216.621,44
Miércoles 1316.626,40
Jueves 1416.631,37
Viernes 1516.636,33
Sábado 1616.641,30
Domingo 1716.646,27
Lunes 1816.651,25
Martes 1916.656,22
Miércoles 2016.661,20
Jueves 2116.666,17
Viernes 2216.671,15
Sábado 2316.676,13
Domingo 2416.681,11
Lunes 2516.686,09
Martes 2616.691,08
Miércoles 2716.696,06
Jueves 2816.701,05
Viernes 2916.706,04
Sábado 3016.711,03
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Domingo 116.716,02
Lunes 216.721,02
Martes 316.726,01
Miércoles 416.731,01
Jueves 516.736,00
Viernes 616.741,00
Sábado 716.746,00
Domingo 816.751,01
Lunes 916.756,01
Martes 1016.755,47
Miércoles 1116.754,93
Jueves 1216.754,39
Viernes 1316.753,85
Sábado 1416.753,31
Domingo 1516.752,77
Lunes 1616.752,22
Martes 1716.751,68
Miércoles 1816.751,14
Jueves 1916.750,60
Viernes 2016.750,06
Sábado 2116.749,52
Domingo 2216.748,98
Lunes 2316.748,44
Martes 2416.747,90
Miércoles 2516.747,36
Jueves 2616.746,82
Viernes 2716.746,28
Sábado 2816.745,74
Domingo 2916.745,20
Lunes 3016.744,66
Martes 3116.744,12