Valores de la UF para el año 2004

FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Jueves 116.918,36
Viernes 216.916,72
Sábado 316.915,09
Domingo 416.913,45
Lunes 516.911,81
Martes 616.910,17
Miércoles 716.908,53
Jueves 816.906,89
Viernes 916.905,25
Sábado 1016.903,61
Domingo 1116.901,97
Lunes 1216.900,34
Martes 1316.898,70
Miércoles 1416.897,06
Jueves 1516.895,42
Viernes 1616.893,78
Sábado 1716.892,15
Domingo 1816.890,51
Lunes 1916.888,87
Martes 2016.887,24
Miércoles 2116.885,60
Jueves 2216.883,96
Viernes 2316.882,33
Sábado 2416.880,69
Domingo 2516.879,06
Lunes 2616.877,42
Martes 2716.875,78
Miércoles 2816.874,15
Jueves 2916.872,51
Viernes 3016.870,88
Sábado 3116.869,24
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Domingo 116.867,61
Lunes 216.865,97
Martes 316.864,34
Miércoles 416.862,70
Jueves 516.861,07
Viernes 616.869,44
Sábado 716.857,80
Domingo 816.856,17
Lunes 916.854,53
Martes 1016.853,37
Miércoles 1116.852,20
Jueves 1216.851,04
Viernes 1316.849,88
Sábado 1416.848,71
Domingo 1516.847,55
Lunes 1616.846,39
Martes 1716.845,22
Miércoles 1816.844,06
Jueves 1916.842,90
Viernes 2016.841,74
Sábado 2116.840,57
Domingo 2216.839,41
Lunes 2316.838,25
Martes 2416.837,09
Miércoles 2516.835,92
Jueves 2616.834,76
Viernes 2716.833,60
Sábado 2816.832,44
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Lunes 116.830,11
Martes 216.828,95
Miércoles 316.827,79
Jueves 416.826,63
Viernes 516.825,47
Sábado 616.824,30
Domingo 716.823,14
Lunes 816.821,98
Martes 916.820,82
Miércoles 1016.820,82
Jueves 1116.820,82
Viernes 1216.820,82
Sábado 1316.820,82
Domingo 1416.820,82
Lunes 1516.820,82
Martes 1616.820,82
Miércoles 1716.820,82
Jueves 1816.820,82
Viernes 1916.820,82
Sábado 2016.820,82
Domingo 2116.820,82
Lunes 2216.820,82
Martes 2316.820,82
Miércoles 2416.820,82
Jueves 2516.820,82
Viernes 2616.820,82
Sábado 2716.820,82
Domingo 2816.820,82
Lunes 2916.820,82
Martes 3016.820,82
Miércoles 3116.820,82
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Jueves 116.820,82
Viernes 216.820,82
Sábado 316.820,82
Domingo 416.820,82
Lunes 516.820,82
Martes 616.820,82
Miércoles 716.820,82
Jueves 816.820,82
Viernes 916.820,82
Sábado 1016.823,06
Domingo 1116.825,30
Lunes 1216.827,54
Martes 1316.829,78
Miércoles 1416.832,02
Jueves 1516.834,26
Viernes 1616.836,50
Sábado 1716.838,74
Domingo 1816.840,98
Lunes 1916.843,22
Martes 2016.845,46
Miércoles 2116.847,70
Jueves 2216.849,94
Viernes 2316.852,19
Sábado 2416.854,43
Domingo 2516.856,67
Lunes 2616.858,91
Martes 2716.861,16
Miércoles 2816.863,40
Jueves 2916.865,65
Viernes 3016.867,89
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Sábado 116.870,13
Domingo 216.872,38
Lunes 316.874,63
Martes 416.876,87
Miércoles 516.879,12
Jueves 616.881,36
Viernes 716.883,61
Sábado 816.885,86
Domingo 916.888,10
Lunes 1016.890,27
Martes 1116.892,45
Miércoles 1216.894,63
Jueves 1316.896,80
Viernes 1416.898,98
Sábado 1516.901,15
Domingo 1616.903,33
Lunes 1716.905,51
Martes 1816.907,68
Miércoles 1916.909,86
Jueves 2016.912,04
Viernes 2116.914,22
Sábado 2216.916,40
Domingo 2316.918,57
Lunes 2416.920,75
Martes 2516.922,93
Miércoles 2616.925,11
Jueves 2716.927,29
Viernes 2816.929,47
Sábado 2916.931,65
Domingo 3016.933,83
Lunes 3116.936,01
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Martes 116.938,19
Miércoles 216.940,38
Jueves 316.942,56
Viernes 416.944,74
Sábado 516.946,92
Domingo 616.949,10
Lunes 716.951,29
Martes 816.953,47
Miércoles 916.955,65
Jueves 1016.958,47
Viernes 1116.961,29
Sábado 1216.964,11
Domingo 1316.966,93
Lunes 1416.969,75
Martes 1516.972,57
Miércoles 1616.975,39
Jueves 1716.978,22
Viernes 1816.981,04
Sábado 1916.983,86
Domingo 2016.986,69
Lunes 2116.989,51
Martes 2216.992,34
Miércoles 2316.995,16
Jueves 2416.997,99
Viernes 2517.000,81
Sábado 2617.003,64
Domingo 2717.006,47
Lunes 2817.009,29
Martes 2917.012,12
Miércoles 3017.014,95
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Jueves 117.017,78
Viernes 217.020,61
Sábado 317.023,44
Domingo 417.026,27
Lunes 517.029,10
Martes 617.031,93
Miércoles 717.034,76
Jueves 817.037,60
Viernes 917.040,43
Sábado 1017.042,62
Domingo 1117.044,82
Lunes 1217.047,01
Martes 1317.049,21
Miércoles 1417.051,41
Jueves 1517.053,60
Viernes 1617.055,80
Sábado 1717.057,99
Domingo 1817.060,19
Lunes 1917.062,39
Martes 2017.064,59
Miércoles 2117.066,78
Jueves 2217.068,98
Viernes 2317.071,18
Sábado 2417.073,38
Domingo 2517.075,58
Lunes 2617.077,78
Martes 2717.079,97
Miércoles 2817.082,17
Jueves 2917.084,37
Viernes 3017.086,57
Sábado 3117.088,77
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Domingo 117.090,98
Lunes 217.093,18
Martes 317.095,38
Miércoles 417.097,58
Jueves 517.099,78
Viernes 617.101,98
Sábado 717.104,19
Domingo 817.106,39
Lunes 917.108,59
Martes 1017.109,69
Miércoles 1117.110,80
Jueves 1217.111,90
Viernes 1317.113,00
Sábado 1417.114,10
Domingo 1517.115,21
Lunes 1617.116,31
Martes 1717.117,41
Miércoles 1817.118,52
Jueves 1917.119,62
Viernes 2017.120,72
Sábado 2117.121,83
Domingo 2217.122,93
Lunes 2317.124,03
Martes 2417.125,14
Miércoles 2517.126,24
Jueves 2617.127,35
Viernes 2717.128,45
Sábado 2817.129,55
Domingo 2917.130,66
Lunes 3017.131,76
Martes 3117.132,87
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Miércoles 117.133,97
Jueves 217.135,07
Viernes 317.136,18
Sábado 417.137,28
Domingo 517.138,39
Lunes 617.139,49
Martes 717.140,60
Miércoles 817.141,70
Jueves 917.142,81
Viernes 1017.145,09
Sábado 1117.147,37
Domingo 1217.149,65
Lunes 1317.151,94
Martes 1417.154,22
Miércoles 1517.156,50
Jueves 1617.158,79
Viernes 1717.161,07
Sábado 1817.163,35
Domingo 1917.165,64
Lunes 2017.167,92
Martes 2117.170,21
Miércoles 2217.172,49
Jueves 2317.174,78
Viernes 2417.177,06
Sábado 2517.179,35
Domingo 2617.181,63
Lunes 2717.183,92
Martes 2817.186,21
Miércoles 2917.188,49
Jueves 3017.190,78
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Viernes 117.193,07
Sábado 217.195,36
Domingo 317.197,65
Lunes 417.199,93
Martes 517.202,22
Miércoles 617.204,51
Jueves 717.206,80
Viernes 817.209,09
Sábado 917.211,38
Domingo 1017.211,93
Lunes 1117.212,49
Martes 1217.213,04
Miércoles 1317.213,60
Jueves 1417.214,15
Viernes 1517.214,71
Sábado 1617.215,26
Domingo 1717.215,82
Lunes 1817.216,38
Martes 1917.216,93
Miércoles 2017.217,49
Jueves 2117.218,04
Viernes 2217.218,60
Sábado 2317.219,15
Domingo 2417.219,71
Lunes 2517.220,26
Martes 2617.220,82
Miércoles 2717.221,37
Jueves 2817.221,93
Viernes 2917.222,48
Sábado 3017.223,04
Domingo 3117.223,59
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Lunes 117.224,15
Martes 217.224,70
Miércoles 317.225,26
Jueves 417.226,37
Viernes 517.226,37
Sábado 617.226,93
Domingo 717.227,48
Lunes 817.228,04
Martes 917.228,59
Miércoles 1017.230,31
Jueves 1117.232,03
Viernes 1217.233,75
Sábado 1317.235,47
Domingo 1417.235,19
Lunes 1517.238,91
Martes 1617.240,64
Miércoles 1717.242,36
Jueves 1817.244,08
Viernes 1917.245,80
Sábado 2017.247,52
Domingo 2117.249,25
Lunes 2217.250,97
Martes 2317.252,69
Miércoles 2417.254,41
Jueves 2517.256,14
Viernes 2617.257,86
Sábado 2717.259,58
Domingo 2817.261,31
Lunes 2917.263,03
Martes 3017.264,75
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Miércoles 117.266,48
Jueves 217.268,20
Viernes 317.269,93
Sábado 417.271,65
Domingo 517.273,38
Lunes 617.275,10
Martes 717.276,83
Miércoles 817.278,55
Jueves 917.280,28
Viernes 1017.281,95
Sábado 1117.283,62
Domingo 1217.285,29
Lunes 1317.286,96
Martes 1417.288,63
Miércoles 1517.290,30
Jueves 1617.291,97
Viernes 1717.293,64
Sábado 1817.295,31
Domingo 1917.296,99
Lunes 2017.298,66
Martes 2117.300,33
Miércoles 2217.302,00
Jueves 2317.303,67
Viernes 2417.305,34
Sábado 2517.307,02
Domingo 2617.308,69
Lunes 2717.310,36
Martes 2817.312,03
Miércoles 2917.313,71
Jueves 3017.315,38
Viernes 3117.317,05