Valores de la UF para el año 2005

FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Sábado 117.318,73
Domingo 217.320,40
Lunes 317.322,08
Martes 417.323,75
Miércoles 517.325,42
Jueves 617.327,10
Viernes 717.328,77
Sábado 817.330,45
Domingo 917.332,12
Lunes 1017.329,88
Martes 1117.327,64
Miércoles 1217.325,40
Jueves 1317.323,16
Viernes 1417.320,92
Sábado 1517.318,68
Domingo 1617.316,44
Lunes 1717.314,20
Martes 1817.311,96
Miércoles 1917.309,73
Jueves 2017.307,49
Viernes 2117.305,25
Sábado 2217.303,01
Domingo 2317.300,78
Lunes 2417.298,54
Martes 2517.296,30
Miércoles 2617.294,07
Jueves 2717.291,83
Viernes 2817.289,60
Sábado 2917.287,36
Domingo 3017.285,13
Lunes 3117.282,89
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Martes 117.280,66
Miércoles 217.278,42
Jueves 317.276,19
Viernes 417.273,95
Sábado 517.271,72
Domingo 617.269,49
Lunes 717.267,26
Martes 817.265,02
Miércoles 917.262,79
Jueves 1017.260,94
Viernes 1117.259,09
Sábado 1217.257,23
Domingo 1317.255,38
Lunes 1417.253,53
Martes 1517.251,68
Miércoles 1617.249,83
Jueves 1717.247,98
Viernes 1817.246,13
Sábado 1917.244,28
Domingo 2017.242,43
Lunes 2117.240,58
Martes 2217.238,73
Miércoles 2317.236,88
Jueves 2417.235,03
Viernes 2517.233,18
Sábado 2617.231,33
Domingo 2717.229,33
Lunes 2817.227,63
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Martes 117.225,78
Miércoles 217.223,93
Jueves 317.222,09
Viernes 417.220,24
Sábado 517.218,39
Domingo 617.216,54
Lunes 717.214,70
Martes 817.212,85
Miércoles 917.211,00
Jueves 1017.210,44
Viernes 1117.209,89
Sábado 1217.209,33
Domingo 1317.208,78
Lunes 1417.208,22
Martes 1517.207,67
Miércoles 1617.207,11
Jueves 1717.206,56
Viernes 1817.206,00
Sábado 1917.205,45
Domingo 2017.204,89
Lunes 2117.204,34
Martes 2217.203,78
Miércoles 2317.203,23
Jueves 2417.202,67
Viernes 2517.202,11
Sábado 2617.201,56
Domingo 2717.201,00
Lunes 2817.200,45
Martes 2917.199,89
Miércoles 3017.199,34
Jueves 3117.198,78
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Viernes 117.198,23
Sábado 217.197,67
Domingo 317.197,12
Lunes 417.196,56
Martes 517.196,01
Miércoles 617.195,45
Jueves 717.194,90
Viernes 817.194,34
Sábado 917.193,79
Domingo 1017.197,22
Lunes 1117.200,65
Martes 1217.204,08
Miércoles 1317.207,51
Jueves 1417.210,94
Viernes 1517.214,37
Sábado 1617.217,81
Domingo 1717.221,24
Lunes 1817.224,67
Martes 1917.228,11
Miércoles 2017.231,54
Jueves 2117.234,98
Viernes 2217.238,42
Sábado 2317.241,86
Domingo 2417.245,29
Lunes 2517.248,73
Martes 2617.252,17
Miércoles 2717.255,61
Jueves 2817.259,05
Viernes 2917.262,50
Sábado 3017.265,94
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Domingo 117.269,38
Lunes 217.272,83
Martes 317.276,27
Miércoles 417.279,72
Jueves 517.283,16
Viernes 617.286,61
Sábado 717.290,06
Domingo 817.293,50
Lunes 917.296,95
Martes 1017.301,95
Miércoles 1117.306,95
Jueves 1217.311,95
Viernes 1317.316,96
Sábado 1417.321,96
Domingo 1517.326,97
Lunes 1617.331,98
Martes 1717.336,99
Miércoles 1817.342,00
Jueves 1917.347,01
Viernes 2017.352,03
Sábado 2117.357,04
Domingo 2217.362,06
Lunes 2317.367,08
Martes 2417.372,10
Miércoles 2517.377,12
Jueves 2617.382,15
Viernes 2717.387,17
Sábado 2817.392,20
Domingo 2917.397,22
Lunes 3017.402,25
Martes 3117.407,28
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Miércoles 117.412,32
Jueves 217.417,35
Viernes 317.422,38
Sábado 417.427,42
Domingo 517.432,46
Lunes 617.437,50
Martes 717.442,54
Miércoles 817.447,58
Jueves 917.452,62
Viernes 1017.454,36
Sábado 1117.456,11
Domingo 1217.457,85
Lunes 1317.459,59
Martes 1417.461,34
Miércoles 1517.463,08
Jueves 1617.464,82
Viernes 1717.466,57
Sábado 1817.468,31
Domingo 1917.470,06
Lunes 2017.471,80
Martes 2117.473,54
Miércoles 2217.475,29
Jueves 2317.477,03
Viernes 2417.478,78
Sábado 2517.480,52
Domingo 2617.482,27
Lunes 2717.484,02
Martes 2817.485,76
Miércoles 2917.487,51
Jueves 3017.489,25
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Viernes 117.491,00
Sábado 217.492,75
Domingo 317.494,49
Lunes 417.496,24
Martes 517.497,99
Miércoles 617.499,74
Jueves 717.501,48
Viernes 817.503,23
Sábado 917.504,98
Domingo 1017.507,23
Lunes 1117.509,49
Martes 1217.511,74
Miércoles 1317.514,00
Jueves 1417.516,25
Viernes 1517.518,51
Sábado 1617.520,77
Domingo 1717.523,02
Lunes 1817.525,28
Martes 1917.527,54
Miércoles 2017.529,79
Jueves 2117.532,05
Viernes 2217.534,31
Sábado 2317.536,57
Domingo 2417.538,83
Lunes 2517.541,08
Martes 2617.543,34
Miércoles 2717.545,60
Jueves 2817.547,86
Viernes 2917.550,12
Sábado 3017.552,38
Domingo 3117.554,64
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Lunes 117.556,90
Martes 217.559,16
Miércoles 317.561,43
Jueves 417.563,69
Viernes 517.565,95
Sábado 617.568,21
Domingo 717.570,47
Lunes 817.572,74
Martes 917.575,00
Miércoles 1017.578,39
Jueves 1117.581,78
Viernes 1217.585,18
Sábado 1317.588,57
Domingo 1417.591,97
Lunes 1517.595,36
Martes 1617.598,76
Miércoles 1717.602,15
Jueves 1817.605,55
Viernes 1917.608,95
Sábado 2017.612,35
Domingo 2117.615,74
Lunes 2217.619,14
Martes 2317.622,54
Miércoles 2417.625,95
Jueves 2517.629,35
Viernes 2617.632,75
Sábado 2717.636,15
Domingo 2817.639,56
Lunes 2917.642,96
Martes 3017.646,36
Miércoles 3117.649,77
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Jueves 117.653,18
Viernes 217.656,58
Sábado 317.659,99
Domingo 417.663,40
Lunes 517.666,81
Martes 617.670,22
Miércoles 717.673,63
Jueves 817.677,04
Viernes 917.680,45
Sábado 1017.682,22
Domingo 1117.683,98
Lunes 1217.685,75
Martes 1317.687,51
Miércoles 1417.689,28
Jueves 1517.691,05
Viernes 1617.692,81
Sábado 1717.694,58
Domingo 1817.696,35
Lunes 1917.698,11
Martes 2017.699,88
Miércoles 2117.701,65
Jueves 2217.703,42
Viernes 2317.705,18
Sábado 2417.706,95
Domingo 2517.708,72
Lunes 2617.710,49
Martes 2717.712,26
Miércoles 2817.714,02
Jueves 2917.715,79
Viernes 3017.717,56
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Sábado 117.719,33
Domingo 217.721,10
Lunes 317.722,87
Martes 417.724,64
Miércoles 517.726,41
Jueves 617.728,18
Viernes 717.729,95
Sábado 817.731,72
Domingo 917.733,49
Lunes 1017.739,18
Martes 1117.744,88
Miércoles 1217.750,57
Jueves 1317.756,27
Viernes 1417.761,97
Sábado 1517.767,68
Domingo 1617.773,38
Lunes 1717.779,09
Martes 1817.784,79
Miércoles 1917.790,50
Jueves 2017.796,21
Viernes 2117.801,93
Sábado 2217.807,64
Domingo 2317.813,36
Lunes 2417.819,08
Martes 2517.824,80
Miércoles 2617.830,52
Jueves 2717.836,24
Viernes 2817.841,97
Sábado 2917.847,70
Domingo 3017.853,43
Lunes 3117.859,16
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Martes 117.864,89
Miércoles 217.870,63
Jueves 317.876,36
Viernes 417.882,10
Sábado 517.887,84
Domingo 617.893,59
Lunes 717.889,33
Martes 817.905,08
Miércoles 917.910,82
Jueves 1017.913,80
Viernes 1117.916,78
Sábado 1217.919,76
Domingo 1317.922,73
Lunes 1417.925,71
Martes 1517.928,70
Miércoles 1617.931,68
Jueves 1717.934,66
Viernes 1817.937,64
Sábado 1917.940,62
Domingo 2017.943,60
Lunes 2117.946,59
Martes 2217.949,57
Miércoles 2317.952,56
Jueves 2417.955,54
Viernes 2517.958,53
Sábado 2617.961,51
Domingo 2717.964,50
Lunes 2817.967,49
Martes 2917.970,47
Miércoles 3017.973,46
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Jueves 117.976,45
Viernes 217.979,44
Sábado 317.982,43
Domingo 417.985,42
Lunes 517.988,41
Martes 617.991,40
Miércoles 717.994,39
Jueves 817.997,38
Viernes 918.000,37
Sábado 1017.999,21
Domingo 1117.998,05
Lunes 1217.996,88
Martes 1317.995,72
Miércoles 1417.994,56
Jueves 1517.993,40
Viernes 1617.992,23
Sábado 1717.991,07
Domingo 1817.989,91
Lunes 1917.988,75
Martes 2017.987,59
Miércoles 2117.986,43
Jueves 2217.985,26
Viernes 2317.984,10
Sábado 2417.982,94
Domingo 2517.981,78
Lunes 2617.980,62
Martes 2717.979,46
Miércoles 2817.978,30
Jueves 2917.977,14
Viernes 3017.975,97
Sábado 3117.974,81