Valores de la UF para el año 2006

FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Domingo 117.973,65
Lunes 217.972,49
Martes 317.971,33
Miércoles 417.970,17
Jueves 517.969,01
Viernes 617.967,85
Sábado 717.966,69
Domingo 817.965,53
Lunes 917.964,37
Martes 1017.962,63
Miércoles 1117.960,89
Jueves 1217.959,15
Viernes 1317.957,41
Sábado 1417.955,67
Domingo 1517.953,93
Lunes 1617.952,19
Martes 1717.950,45
Miércoles 1817.948,71
Jueves 1917.946,97
Viernes 2017.945,23
Sábado 2117.943,49
Domingo 2217.941,75
Lunes 2317.940,01
Martes 2417.938,27
Miércoles 2517.936,53
Jueves 2617.934,80
Viernes 2717.933,06
Sábado 2817.931,32
Domingo 2917.929,58
Lunes 3017.927,84
Martes 3117.926,11
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Miércoles 117.924,37
Jueves 217.922,63
Viernes 317.920,90
Sábado 417.919,16
Domingo 517.917,42
Lunes 617.915,69
Martes 717.913,95
Miércoles 817.912,21
Jueves 917.910,48
Viernes 1017.911,12
Sábado 1117.911,76
Domingo 1217.912,40
Lunes 1317.913,04
Martes 1417.913,68
Miércoles 1517.914,32
Jueves 1617.914,96
Viernes 1717.915,60
Sábado 1817.916,23
Domingo 1917.916,87
Lunes 2017.917,51
Martes 2117.918,15
Miércoles 2217.918,79
Jueves 2317.919,43
Viernes 2417.920,07
Sábado 2517.920,71
Domingo 2617.921,35
Lunes 2717.921,99
Martes 2817.922,63
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Miércoles 117.923,27
Jueves 217.923,91
Viernes 317.924,55
Sábado 417.925,19
Domingo 517.925,83
Lunes 617.926,47
Martes 717.927,11
Miércoles 817.927,75
Jueves 917.928,39
Viernes 1017.927,81
Sábado 1117.927,23
Domingo 1217.926,65
Lunes 1317.926,08
Martes 1417.925,50
Miércoles 1517.924,92
Jueves 1617.924,34
Viernes 1717.923,76
Sábado 1817.923,18
Domingo 1917.922,60
Lunes 2017.922,03
Martes 2117.921,45
Miércoles 2217.920,87
Jueves 2317.920,29
Viernes 2417.919,71
Sábado 2517.919,13
Domingo 2617.918,56
Lunes 2717.917,98
Martes 2817.917,40
Miércoles 2917.916,82
Jueves 3017.916,24
Viernes 3117.915,66
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Sábado 117.915,09
Domingo 217.914,51
Lunes 317.913,93
Martes 417.913,35
Miércoles 517.912,77
Jueves 617.912,20
Viernes 717.911,62
Sábado 817.911,04
Domingo 917.910,46
Lunes 1017.914,03
Martes 1117.917,60
Miércoles 1217.921,18
Jueves 1317.924,75
Viernes 1417.928,33
Sábado 1517.931,90
Domingo 1617.935,48
Lunes 1717.939,05
Martes 1817.942,63
Miércoles 1917.946,21
Jueves 2017.949,79
Viernes 2117.953,37
Sábado 2217.956,95
Domingo 2317.960,53
Lunes 2417.964,11
Martes 2517.967,69
Miércoles 2617.971,28
Jueves 2717.974,86
Viernes 2817.978,45
Sábado 2917.982,03
Domingo 3017.985,62
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Lunes 117.989,20
Martes 217.992,79
Miércoles 317.996,38
Jueves 417.999,97
Viernes 518.003,56
Sábado 618.007,15
Domingo 718.010,74
Lunes 818.014,33
Martes 918.017,92
Miércoles 1018.021,40
Jueves 1118.024,88
Viernes 1218.028,35
Sábado 1318.031,83
Domingo 1418.035,31
Lunes 1518.038,79
Martes 1618.042,27
Miércoles 1718.045,76
Jueves 1818.049,24
Viernes 1918.052,72
Sábado 2018.056,21
Domingo 2118.059,69
Lunes 2218.063,18
Martes 2318.066,66
Miércoles 2418.070,15
Jueves 2518.073,64
Viernes 2618.077,12
Sábado 2718.080,61
Domingo 2818.084,10
Lunes 2918.087,59
Martes 3018.091,08
Miércoles 3118.094,57
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Jueves 118.098,07
Viernes 218.101,56
Sábado 318.105,05
Domingo 418.108,55
Lunes 518.112,04
Martes 618.115,54
Miércoles 718.119,03
Jueves 818.112,53
Viernes 918.126,03
Sábado 1018.127,24
Domingo 1118.128,44
Lunes 1218.129,65
Martes 1318.130,86
Miércoles 1418.132,07
Jueves 1518.133,27
Viernes 1618.134,48
Sábado 1718.135,69
Domingo 1818.136,90
Lunes 1918.138,11
Martes 2018.139,31
Miércoles 2118.140,52
Jueves 2218.141,73
Viernes 2318.142,94
Sábado 2418.144,15
Domingo 2518.145,36
Lunes 2618.146,56
Martes 2718.147,77
Miércoles 2818.148,98
Jueves 2918.150,19
Viernes 3018.151,40
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Sábado 118.152,61
Domingo 218.153,82
Lunes 318.155,03
Martes 418.156,24
Miércoles 518.157,44
Jueves 618.158,65
Viernes 718.159,86
Sábado 818.161,07
Domingo 918.162,28
Lunes 1018.165,79
Martes 1118.169,29
Miércoles 1218.172,80
Jueves 1318.176,30
Viernes 1418.179,81
Sábado 1518.183,32
Domingo 1618.186,83
Lunes 1718.190,34
Martes 1818.193,85
Miércoles 1918.197,36
Jueves 2018.200,87
Viernes 2118.204,39
Sábado 2218.207,90
Domingo 2318.211,41
Lunes 2418.214,93
Martes 2518.218,44
Miércoles 2618.221,96
Jueves 2718.225,48
Viernes 2818.228,99
Sábado 2918.232,51
Domingo 3018.236,03
Lunes 3118.239,55
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Martes 118.243,07
Miércoles 218.246,59
Jueves 318.250,11
Viernes 418.253,63
Sábado 518.257,16
Domingo 618.260,68
Lunes 718.264,20
Martes 818.267,73
Miércoles 918.271,25
Jueves 1018.274,19
Viernes 1118.277,13
Sábado 1218.280,07
Domingo 1318.283,01
Lunes 1418.285,95
Martes 1518.288,90
Miércoles 1618.291,84
Jueves 1718.294,78
Viernes 1818.297,73
Sábado 1918.300,67
Domingo 2018.303,61
Lunes 2118.306,56
Martes 2218.309,51
Miércoles 2318.312,45
Jueves 2418.315,40
Viernes 2518.318,34
Sábado 2618.321,29
Domingo 2718.324,24
Lunes 2818.327,19
Martes 2918.330,14
Miércoles 3018.333,09
Jueves 3118.336,04
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Viernes 118.338,99
Sábado 218.341,94
Domingo 318.344,89
Lunes 418.347,84
Martes 518.350,79
Miércoles 618.353,75
Jueves 718.356,70
Viernes 818.359,65
Sábado 918.362,61
Domingo 1018.364,44
Lunes 1118.366,28
Martes 1218.368,11
Miércoles 1318.369,95
Jueves 1418.371,78
Viernes 1518.373,61
Sábado 1618.375,45
Domingo 1718.377,28
Lunes 1818.379,12
Martes 1918.380,95
Miércoles 2018.382,79
Jueves 2118.384,63
Viernes 2218.386,46
Sábado 2318.388,30
Domingo 2418.390,13
Lunes 2518.391,97
Martes 2618.393,81
Miércoles 2718.395,64
Jueves 2818.397,48
Viernes 2918.399,32
Sábado 3018.401,15
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Domingo 118.402,99
Lunes 218.404,83
Martes 318.406,67
Miércoles 418.408,51
Jueves 518.410,34
Viernes 618.412,18
Sábado 718.414,02
Domingo 818.415,86
Lunes 918.417,70
Martes 1018.417,70
Miércoles 1118.417,70
Jueves 1218.417,70
Viernes 1318.417,70
Sábado 1418.417,70
Domingo 1518.417,70
Lunes 1618.417,70
Martes 1718.417,70
Miércoles 1818.417,70
Jueves 1918.417,70
Viernes 2018.417,70
Sábado 2118.417,70
Domingo 2218.417,70
Lunes 2318.417,70
Martes 2418.417,70
Miércoles 2518.417,70
Jueves 2618.417,70
Viernes 2718.417,70
Sábado 2818.417,70
Domingo 2918.417,70
Lunes 3018.417,70
Martes 3118.417,70
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Miércoles 118.417,70
Jueves 218.417,70
Viernes 318.417,70
Sábado 418.417,70
Domingo 518.417,70
Lunes 618.417,70
Martes 718.417,70
Miércoles 818.417,70
Jueves 918.417,70
Viernes 1018.415,86
Sábado 1118.414,01
Domingo 1218.412,17
Lunes 1318.410,32
Martes 1418.408,48
Miércoles 1518.406,64
Jueves 1618.404,79
Viernes 1718.402,95
Sábado 1818.401,11
Domingo 1918.399,26
Lunes 2018.397,42
Martes 2118.395,58
Miércoles 2218.393,74
Jueves 2318.391,89
Viernes 2418.390,05
Sábado 2518.388,21
Domingo 2618.386,37
Lunes 2718.384,53
Martes 2818.382,69
Miércoles 2918.380,85
Jueves 3018.379,01
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Viernes 118.377,16
Sábado 218.375,32
Domingo 318.373,48
Lunes 418.371,64
Martes 518.369,80
Miércoles 618.367,96
Jueves 718.366,13
Viernes 818.364,29
Sábado 918.362,45
Domingo 1018.361,26
Lunes 1118.360,08
Martes 1218.358,89
Miércoles 1318.357,71
Jueves 1418.356,52
Viernes 1518.355,34
Sábado 1618.354,15
Domingo 1718.352,97
Lunes 1818.351,78
Martes 1918.350,60
Miércoles 2018.349,41
Jueves 2118.348,23
Viernes 2218.347,04
Sábado 2318.345,86
Domingo 2418.344,67
Lunes 2518.343,49
Martes 2618.342,30
Miércoles 2718.341,12
Jueves 2818.339,93
Viernes 2918.338,75
Sábado 3018.337,56
Domingo 3118.336,38