Valores de la UF para el año 2007

FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Lunes 118.355,20
Martes 218.334,01
Miércoles 318.332,83
Jueves 418.331,64
Viernes 518.330,46
Sábado 618.329,28
Domingo 718.328,09
Lunes 818.326,91
Martes 918.325,73
Miércoles 1018.326,32
Jueves 1118.326,91
Viernes 1218.327,50
Sábado 1318.328,09
Domingo 1418.328,68
Lunes 1518.329,28
Martes 1618.329,87
Miércoles 1718.330,46
Jueves 1818.331,05
Viernes 1918.331,64
Sábado 2018.332,23
Domingo 2118.332,82
Lunes 2218.333,41
Martes 2318.334,00
Miércoles 2418.334,60
Jueves 2518.335,19
Viernes 2618.335,78
Sábado 2718.336,37
Domingo 2818.336,96
Lunes 2918.337,55
Martes 3018.338,14
Miércoles 3118.338,73
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Jueves 118.339,32
Viernes 218.339,92
Sábado 318.340,51
Domingo 418.341,10
Lunes 518.341,69
Martes 618.342,28
Miércoles 718.342,87
Jueves 818.343,46
Viernes 918.344,06
Sábado 1018.346,02
Domingo 1118.347,99
Lunes 1218.349,95
Martes 1318.351,91
Miércoles 1418.353,88
Jueves 1518.355,84
Viernes 1618.357,80
Sábado 1718.359,77
Domingo 1818.361,73
Lunes 1918.363,70
Martes 2018.365,66
Miércoles 2118.367,63
Jueves 2218.369,59
Viernes 2318.371,56
Sábado 2418.373,52
Domingo 2518.375,49
Lunes 2618.377,45
Martes 2718.379,42
Miércoles 2818.381,39
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Jueves 118.383,35
Viernes 218.385,32
Sábado 318.387,29
Domingo 418.389,25
Lunes 518.391,22
Martes 618.393,19
Miércoles 718.395,16
Jueves 818.397,12
Viernes 918.399,09
Sábado 1018.397,90
Domingo 1118.396,71
Lunes 1218.395,53
Martes 1318.394,34
Miércoles 1418.393,15
Jueves 1518.391,96
Viernes 1618.390,77
Sábado 1718.389,59
Domingo 1818.388,40
Lunes 1918.387,21
Martes 2018.387,21
Miércoles 2118.384,84
Jueves 2218.383,65
Viernes 2318.382,46
Sábado 2418.381,28
Domingo 2518.380,09
Lunes 2618.378,90
Martes 2718.377,71
Miércoles 2818.376,53
Jueves 2918.375,34
Viernes 3018.374,15
Sábado 3118.372,97
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Domingo 118.371,78
Lunes 218.370,59
Martes 318.369,41
Miércoles 418.368,22
Jueves 518.367,04
Viernes 618.365,85
Sábado 718.364,66
Domingo 818.363,48
Lunes 918.362,29
Martes 1018.364,73
Miércoles 1118.367,18
Jueves 1218.369,62
Viernes 1318.372,07
Sábado 1418.374,51
Domingo 1518.376,96
Lunes 1618.379,40
Martes 1718.381,85
Miércoles 1818.384,29
Jueves 1918.386,74
Viernes 2018.389,19
Sábado 2118.391,63
Domingo 2218.394,08
Lunes 2318.396,53
Martes 2418.398,98
Miércoles 2518.401,43
Jueves 2618.403,88
Viernes 2718.406,32
Sábado 2818.408,77
Domingo 2918.411,22
Lunes 3018.413,67
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Martes 118.416,12
Miércoles 218.418,57
Jueves 318.421,03
Viernes 418.423,48
Sábado 518.425,93
Domingo 618.428,38
Lunes 718.430,83
Martes 818.433,29
Miércoles 918.435,74
Jueves 1018.439,30
Viernes 1118.442,86
Sábado 1218.446,42
Domingo 1318.449,98
Lunes 1418.453,54
Martes 1518.457,10
Miércoles 1618.460,66
Jueves 1718.464,22
Viernes 1818.467,79
Sábado 1918.471,35
Domingo 2018.474,91
Lunes 2118.478,48
Martes 2218.482,05
Miércoles 2318.485,61
Jueves 2418.489,18
Viernes 2518.492,75
Sábado 2618.496,32
Domingo 2718.499,89
Lunes 2818.503,46
Martes 2918.507,03
Miércoles 3018.510,60
Jueves 3118.514,17
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Viernes 118.517,75
Sábado 218.521,32
Domingo 318.524,89
Lunes 418.528,47
Martes 518.532,04
Miércoles 618.535,62
Jueves 718.539,20
Viernes 818.542,78
Sábado 918.546,35
Domingo 1018.550,05
Lunes 1118.553,75
Martes 1218.557,45
Miércoles 1318.561,15
Jueves 1418.564,85
Viernes 1518.568,55
Sábado 1618.572,26
Domingo 1718.575,96
Lunes 1818.579,66
Martes 1918.583,37
Miércoles 2018.587,07
Jueves 2118.590,78
Viernes 2218.594,49
Sábado 2318.598,20
Domingo 2418.601,91
Lunes 2518.605,62
Martes 2618.609,33
Miércoles 2718.613,04
Jueves 2818.616,75
Viernes 2918.620,46
Sábado 3018.624,17
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Domingo 118.627,89
Lunes 218.631,60
Martes 318.635,32
Miércoles 418.639,04
Jueves 518.642,75
Viernes 618.646,47
Sábado 718.650,19
Domingo 818.653,91
Lunes 918.657,63
Martes 1018.663,02
Miércoles 1118.668,42
Jueves 1218.673,81
Viernes 1318.679,21
Sábado 1418.684,61
Domingo 1518.690,01
Lunes 1618.695,42
Martes 1718.700,82
Miércoles 1818.706,23
Jueves 1918.711,63
Viernes 2018.717,04
Sábado 2118.722,45
Domingo 2218.727,86
Lunes 2318.733,28
Martes 2418.738,69
Miércoles 2518.744,11
Jueves 2618.749,53
Viernes 2718.754,95
Sábado 2818.760,37
Domingo 2918.765,79
Lunes 3018.771,22
Martes 3118.776,64
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Miércoles 118.782,07
Jueves 218.787,50
Viernes 318.792,93
Sábado 418.798,36
Domingo 518.803,80
Lunes 618.809,23
Martes 718.814,67
Miércoles 818.820,11
Jueves 918.825,55
Viernes 1018.832,19
Sábado 1118.838,84
Domingo 1218.845,49
Lunes 1318.852,14
Martes 1418.858,80
Miércoles 1518.865,45
Jueves 1618.872,11
Viernes 1718.878,77
Sábado 1818.885,44
Domingo 1918.892,10
Lunes 2018.898,77
Martes 2118.905,44
Miércoles 2218.912,11
Jueves 2318.918,79
Viernes 2418.925,47
Sábado 2518.932,15
Domingo 2618.938,83
Lunes 2718.945,51
Martes 2818.952,20
Miércoles 2918.958,89
Jueves 3018.965,58
Viernes 3118.972,28
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Sábado 118.978,97
Domingo 218.985,67
Lunes 318.992,37
Martes 418.999,08
Miércoles 518.005,78
Jueves 619.012,49
Viernes 719.019,20
Sábado 819.025,92
Domingo 919.032,63
Lunes 1019.039,57
Martes 1119.046,52
Miércoles 1219.053,46
Jueves 1319.060,41
Viernes 1419.067,36
Sábado 1519.074,32
Domingo 1619.081,28
Lunes 1719.088,24
Martes 1819.095,20
Miércoles 1919.102,16
Jueves 2019.109,13
Viernes 2119.116,10
Sábado 2219.123,07
Domingo 2319.130,05
Lunes 2419.137,02
Martes 2519.144,00
Miércoles 2619.150,99
Jueves 2719.157,97
Viernes 2819.164,96
Sábado 2919.171,95
Domingo 3019.178,94
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Lunes 119.185,94
Martes 219.192,93
Miércoles 319.199,93
Jueves 419.206,94
Viernes 519.213,94
Sábado 619.220,95
Domingo 719.227,96
Lunes 819.234,97
Martes 919.241,99
Miércoles 1019.248,78
Jueves 1119.255,58
Viernes 1219.262,37
Sábado 1319.269,17
Domingo 1419.275,97
Lunes 1519.282,78
Martes 1619.289,58
Miércoles 1719.296,39
Jueves 1819.303,20
Viernes 1919.310,02
Sábado 2019.316,83
Domingo 2119.323,65
Lunes 2219.330,47
Martes 2319.337,29
Miércoles 2419.344,12
Jueves 2519.350,95
Viernes 2619.357,78
Sábado 2719.364,61
Domingo 2819.371,44
Lunes 2919.378,28
Martes 3019.385,12
Miércoles 3119.391,96
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Jueves 119.398,81
Viernes 219.405,65
Sábado 319.412,50
Domingo 419.419,36
Lunes 519.426,21
Martes 619.433,07
Miércoles 719.439,93
Jueves 819.446,79
Viernes 919.453,65
Sábado 1019.455,59
Domingo 1119.457,54
Lunes 1219.459,48
Martes 1319.461,42
Miércoles 1419.463,36
Jueves 1519.465,31
Viernes 1619.467,31
Sábado 1719.469,20
Domingo 1819.471,14
Lunes 1919.473,08
Martes 2019.475,03
Miércoles 2119.476,97
Jueves 2219.478,92
Viernes 2319.480,86
Sábado 2419.482,81
Domingo 2519.484,75
Lunes 2619.486,70
Martes 2719.488,65
Miércoles 2819.490,59
Jueves 2919.492,54
Viernes 3019.494,48
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Sábado 119.496,43
Domingo 219.498,38
Lunes 319.500,32
Martes 419.502,27
Miércoles 519.504,22
Jueves 619.506,17
Viernes 719.508,11
Sábado 819.510,06
Domingo 919.512,01
Lunes 1019.517,03
Martes 1119.522,04
Miércoles 1219.527,06
Jueves 1319.532,08
Viernes 1419.537,10
Sábado 1519.542,13
Domingo 1619.547,15
Lunes 1719.552,17
Martes 1819.557,20
Miércoles 1919.562,23
Jueves 2019.567,26
Viernes 2119.572,29
Sábado 2219.577,32
Domingo 2319.582,35
Lunes 2419.587,39
Martes 2519.592,42
Miércoles 2619.597,46
Jueves 2719.602,49
Viernes 2819.607,53
Sábado 2919.612,57
Domingo 3019.617,62
Lunes 3119.622,66