Valores de la UF para el año 2008

FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Martes 119.627,70
Miércoles 219.632,75
Jueves 319.637,80
Viernes 419.642,85
Sábado 519.647,89
Domingo 619.652,95
Lunes 719.658,00
Martes 819.663,05
Miércoles 919.668,11
Jueves 1019.671,27
Viernes 1119.674,44
Sábado 1219.677,61
Domingo 1319.680,77
Lunes 1419.683,94
Martes 1519.687,11
Miércoles 1619.690,27
Jueves 1719.693,44
Viernes 1819.696,61
Sábado 1919.699,78
Domingo 2019.699,78
Lunes 2119.702,95
Martes 2219.706,12
Miércoles 2319.709,29
Jueves 2419.712,46
Viernes 2519.715,63
Sábado 2619.718,83
Domingo 2719.718,83
Lunes 2819.721,98
Martes 2919.725,15
Miércoles 3019.734,67
Jueves 3119.737,85
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Viernes 119.741,03
Sábado 219.744,20
Domingo 319.747,38
Lunes 419.750,56
Martes 519.753,73
Miércoles 619.756,56
Jueves 719.760,09
Viernes 819.760,09
Sábado 919.766,45
Domingo 1019.766,45
Lunes 1119.766,45
Martes 1219.766,45
Miércoles 1319.766,45
Jueves 1419.766,45
Viernes 1519.766,45
Sábado 1619.766,45
Domingo 1719.766,45
Lunes 1819.766,45
Martes 1919.766,45
Miércoles 2019.766,45
Jueves 2119.766,45
Viernes 2219.766,45
Sábado 2319.766,45
Domingo 2419.766,45
Lunes 2519.766,45
Martes 2619.766,45
Miércoles 2719.766,45
Jueves 2819.766,45
Viernes 2919.766,45
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Sábado 119.766,45
Domingo 219.766,45
Lunes 319.766,45
Martes 419.766,45
Miércoles 519.766,45
Jueves 619.766,45
Viernes 719.766,45
Sábado 819.766,45
Domingo 919.766,45
Lunes 1019.769,00
Martes 1119.771,54
Miércoles 1219.774,09
Jueves 1319.776,63
Viernes 1419.779,18
Sábado 1519.781,73
Domingo 1619.784,28
Lunes 1719.786,82
Martes 1819.789,37
Miércoles 1919.791,92
Jueves 2019.794,47
Viernes 2119.797,02
Sábado 2219.799,57
Domingo 2319.802,12
Lunes 2419.804,67
Martes 2519.807,22
Miércoles 2619.809,77
Jueves 2719.812,32
Viernes 2819.814,87
Sábado 2919.817,42
Domingo 3019.819,98
Lunes 3119.822,53
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Martes 119.825,08
Miércoles 219.827,63
Jueves 319.830,19
Viernes 419.832,74
Sábado 519.835,30
Domingo 619.837,85
Lunes 719.840,41
Martes 819.842,96
Miércoles 919.845,52
Jueves 1019.845,52
Viernes 1119.856,06
Sábado 1219.861,34
Domingo 1319.866,62
Lunes 1419.871,89
Martes 1519.877,17
Miércoles 1619.882,45
Jueves 1719.887,73
Viernes 1819.893,02
Sábado 1919.898,30
Domingo 2019.903,59
Lunes 2119.908,87
Martes 2219.914,16
Miércoles 2319.919,45
Jueves 2419.924,74
Viernes 2519.930,04
Sábado 2619.935,33
Domingo 2719.940,63
Lunes 2819.945,92
Martes 2919.951,22
Miércoles 3019.956,52
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Jueves 119.961,82
Viernes 219.967,13
Sábado 319.972,43
Domingo 419.977,74
Lunes 519.983,04
Martes 619.988,35
Miércoles 719.993,66
Jueves 819.998,97
Viernes 920.004,28
Sábado 1020.006,86
Domingo 1120.009,43
Lunes 1220.012,01
Martes 1320.014,59
Miércoles 1420.017,16
Jueves 1520.019,74
Viernes 1620.002,32
Sábado 1720.024,90
Domingo 1820.027,48
Lunes 1920.030,06
Martes 2020.032,64
Miércoles 2120.035,22
Jueves 2220.037,80
Viernes 2320.040,38
Sábado 2420.042,96
Domingo 2520.045,54
Lunes 2620.048,12
Martes 2720.050,70
Miércoles 2820.053,28
Jueves 2920.055,87
Viernes 3020.058,45
Sábado 3120.061,03
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Domingo 120.063,62
Lunes 220.066,20
Martes 320.068,78
Miércoles 420.017,37
Jueves 520.073,95
Viernes 620.076,54
Sábado 720.079,13
Domingo 820.081,71
Lunes 920.084,30
Martes 1020.092,29
Miércoles 1120.100,28
Jueves 1220.108,27
Viernes 1320.116,27
Sábado 1420.124,27
Domingo 1520.132,27
Lunes 1620.140,28
Martes 1720.148,29
Miércoles 1820.156,30
Jueves 1920.164,32
Viernes 2020.172,34
Sábado 2120.180,36
Domingo 2220.188,39
Lunes 2320.196,41
Martes 2420.204,45
Miércoles 2520.204,45
Jueves 2620.220,52
Viernes 2720.228,56
Sábado 2820.236,61
Domingo 2920.224,65
Lunes 3020.252,71
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Martes 120.260,76
Miércoles 220.268,82
Jueves 320.276,88
Viernes 420.248,94
Sábado 520.293,01
Domingo 620.301,08
Lunes 720.309,15
Martes 820.317,23
Miércoles 920.325,31
Jueves 1020.335,07
Viernes 1120.344,84
Sábado 1220.354,62
Domingo 1320.364,39
Lunes 1420.374,18
Martes 1520.383,97
Miércoles 1620.393,76
Jueves 1720.403,55
Viernes 1820.412,36
Sábado 1920.423,16
Domingo 2020.432,97
Lunes 2120.442,79
Martes 2220.452,61
Miércoles 2320.462,44
Jueves 2420.472,27
Viernes 2520.482,10
Sábado 2620.491,94
Domingo 2720.501,78
Lunes 2820.511,63
Martes 2920.521,49
Miércoles 3020.531,34
Jueves 3120.541,21
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Viernes 120.551,08
Sábado 220.560,95
Domingo 320.570,83
Lunes 420.580,71
Martes 520.590,59
Miércoles 620.600,49
Jueves 720.610,38
Viernes 820.620,28
Sábado 920.630,19
Domingo 1020.637,47
Lunes 1120.644,76
Martes 1220.652,04
Miércoles 1320.659,33
Jueves 1420.666,62
Viernes 1520.673,92
Sábado 1620.681,22
Domingo 1720.688,52
Lunes 1820.695,82
Martes 1920.703,12
Miércoles 2020.710,43
Jueves 2120.717,74
Viernes 2220.725,05
Sábado 2320.732,37
Domingo 2420.739,69
Lunes 2520.747,01
Martes 2620.754,33
Miércoles 2720.761,65
Jueves 2820.768,98
Viernes 2920.776,31
Sábado 3020.783,65
Domingo 3120.790,98
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Lunes 120.798,32
Martes 220.805,66
Miércoles 320.813,01
Jueves 420.820,35
Viernes 520.827,70
Sábado 620.835,05
Domingo 720.842,41
Lunes 820.849,76
Martes 920.857,12
Miércoles 1020.863,35
Jueves 1120.869,58
Viernes 1220.875,82
Sábado 1320.882,05
Domingo 1420.888,29
Lunes 1520.894,53
Martes 1620.900,77
Miércoles 1720.907,01
Jueves 1820.913,26
Viernes 1920.919,50
Sábado 2020.925,75
Domingo 2120.932,00
Lunes 2220.938,26
Martes 2320.944,51
Miércoles 2420.950,77
Jueves 2520.957,02
Viernes 2620.963,28
Sábado 2720.969,55
Domingo 2820.975,81
Lunes 2920.982,08
Martes 3020.988,34
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Miércoles 120.994,61
Jueves 221.000,88
Viernes 321.007,16
Sábado 421.013,43
Domingo 521.019,71
Lunes 621.025,99
Martes 721.032,27
Miércoles 821.038,55
Jueves 921.044,83
Viernes 1021.052,26
Sábado 1121.059,69
Domingo 1221.067,12
Lunes 1321.074,56
Martes 1421.082,00
Miércoles 1521.089,44
Jueves 1621.096,88
Viernes 1721.104,33
Sábado 1821.111,78
Domingo 1921.119,23
Lunes 2021.126,68
Martes 2121.134,14
Miércoles 2221.141,60
Jueves 2321.149,06
Viernes 2421.156,53
Sábado 2521.163,99
Domingo 2621.171,46
Lunes 2721.178,94
Martes 2821.186,41
Miércoles 2921.193,89
Jueves 3021.201,37
Viernes 3121.208,85
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Sábado 121.216,34
Domingo 221.223,83
Lunes 321.231,32
Martes 421.238,81
Miércoles 521.246,31
Jueves 621.253,81
Viernes 721.261,31
Sábado 821.268,82
Domingo 921.276,32
Lunes 1021.282,68
Martes 1121.289,03
Miércoles 1221.295,39
Jueves 1321.301,75
Viernes 1421.308,12
Sábado 1521.314,48
Domingo 1621.320,85
Lunes 1721.327,22
Martes 1821.333,59
Miércoles 1921.339,96
Jueves 2021.346,33
Viernes 2121.352,71
Sábado 2221.359,09
Domingo 2321.365,47
Lunes 2421.371,85
Martes 2521.378,23
Miércoles 2621.384,62
Jueves 2721.391,01
Viernes 2821.397,40
Sábado 2921.403,79
Domingo 3021.410,18
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Lunes 121.416,58
Martes 221.422,97
Miércoles 321.429,37
Jueves 421.435,77
Viernes 521.442,18
Sábado 621.448,58
Domingo 721.454,99
Lunes 821.461,40
Martes 921.467,81
Miércoles 1021.467,12
Jueves 1121.466,42
Viernes 1221.465,73
Sábado 1321.465,04
Domingo 1421.464,35
Lunes 1521.463,65
Martes 1621.462,96
Miércoles 1721.462,27
Jueves 1821.461,58
Viernes 1921.460,88
Sábado 2021.460,19
Domingo 2121.459,50
Lunes 2221.458,80
Martes 2321.458,11
Miércoles 2421.457,42
Jueves 2521.456,73
Viernes 2621.456,03
Sábado 2721.455,34
Domingo 2821.454,65
Lunes 2921.453,96
Martes 3021.453,26
Miércoles 3121.452,57