Valores de la UF para el año 2009

FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Jueves 121.451,88
Viernes 221.451,19
Sábado 321.450,50
Domingo 421.449,80
Lunes 521.449,11
Martes 621.448,42
Miércoles 721.447,73
Jueves 821.447,03
Viernes 921.446,34
Sábado 1021.437,99
Domingo 1121.429,64
Lunes 1221.421,30
Martes 1321.412,96
Miércoles 1421.404,62
Jueves 1521.396,29
Viernes 1621.387,96
Sábado 1721.379,63
Domingo 1821.371,30
Lunes 1921.362,98
Martes 2021.354,66
Miércoles 2121.346,35
Jueves 2221.338,04
Viernes 2321.329,73
Sábado 2421.321,42
Domingo 2521.313,12
Lunes 2621.304,82
Martes 2721.296,53
Miércoles 2821.288,24
Jueves 2921.279,95
Viernes 3021.271,66
Sábado 3121.263,38
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Domingo 121.255,10
Lunes 221.246,83
Martes 321.238,55
Miércoles 421.230,28
Jueves 521.222,02
Viernes 621.213,75
Sábado 721.205,49
Domingo 821.197,24
Lunes 921.188,98
Martes 1021.182,90
Miércoles 1121.176,83
Jueves 1221.170,75
Viernes 1321.164,68
Sábado 1421.158,61
Domingo 1521.152,54
Lunes 1621.146,47
Martes 1721.140,41
Miércoles 1821.134,35
Jueves 1921.128,28
Viernes 2021.122,22
Sábado 2121.116,17
Domingo 2221.110,11
Lunes 2321.104,05
Martes 2421.098,00
Miércoles 2521.019,95
Jueves 2621.085,90
Viernes 2721.079,85
Sábado 2821.073,81
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Domingo 121.067,76
Lunes 221.061,72
Martes 321.055,68
Miércoles 421.049,64
Jueves 521.043,60
Viernes 621.037,57
Sábado 721.031,53
Domingo 821.025,50
Lunes 921.019,47
Martes 1021.016,75
Miércoles 1121.014,04
Jueves 1221.011,32
Viernes 1321.008,60
Sábado 1421.005,89
Domingo 1521.003,17
Lunes 1621.000,46
Martes 1720.997,74
Miércoles 1820.995,03
Jueves 1920.992,31
Viernes 2020.989,60
Sábado 2120.986,88
Domingo 2220.984,17
Lunes 2320.981,46
Martes 2420.978,75
Miércoles 2520.976,03
Jueves 2620.973,32
Viernes 2720.970,61
Sábado 2820.967,90
Domingo 2920.965,19
Lunes 3020.962,48
Martes 3120.959,77
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Miércoles 120.957,06
Jueves 220.954,35
Viernes 320.951,64
Sábado 420.948,93
Domingo 520.946,22
Lunes 620.943,51
Martes 720.940,81
Miércoles 820.938,10
Jueves 920.935,39
Viernes 1020.938,18
Sábado 1120.940,96
Domingo 1220.943,75
Lunes 1320.946,54
Martes 1420.949,32
Miércoles 1520.952,11
Jueves 1620.954,90
Viernes 1720.957,69
Sábado 1820.960,48
Domingo 1920.963,27
Lunes 2020.966,06
Martes 2120.968,85
Miércoles 2220.971,64
Jueves 2320.974,43
Viernes 2420.977,22
Sábado 2520.980,01
Domingo 2620.982,80
Lunes 2720.985,59
Martes 2820.998,39
Miércoles 2920.991,18
Jueves 3020.993,97
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Viernes 120.996,77
Sábado 220.999,56
Domingo 321.002,36
Lunes 421.005,15
Martes 521.007,95
Miércoles 621.010,74
Jueves 721.013,54
Viernes 821.016,33
Sábado 921.019,13
Domingo 1021.017,77
Lunes 1121.016,42
Martes 1221.015,06
Miércoles 1321.013,70
Jueves 1421.012,34
Viernes 1521.010,99
Sábado 1621.009,63
Domingo 1721.008,27
Lunes 1821.006,92
Martes 1921.005,56
Miércoles 2021.004,20
Jueves 2121.002,85
Viernes 2221.001,49
Sábado 2321.000,13
Domingo 2420.998,78
Lunes 2520.997,42
Martes 2620.996,07
Miércoles 2720.994,71
Jueves 2820.993,35
Viernes 2920.992,00
Sábado 3020.990,64
Domingo 3120.989,29
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Lunes 120.987,93
Martes 220.986,58
Miércoles 320.985,22
Jueves 420.983,87
Viernes 520.982,51
Sábado 620.981,16
Domingo 720.979,80
Lunes 820.978,45
Martes 920.977,09
Miércoles 1020.974,99
Jueves 1120.972,89
Viernes 1220.970,79
Sábado 1320.968,69
Domingo 1420.966,59
Lunes 1520.964,49
Martes 1620.962,39
Miércoles 1720.960,29
Jueves 1820.958,09
Viernes 1920.956,09
Sábado 2020.953,99
Domingo 2120.951,89
Lunes 2220.949,80
Martes 2320.947,70
Miércoles 2420.945,60
Jueves 2520.943,50
Viernes 2620.941,41
Sábado 2720.939,31
Domingo 2820.937,21
Lunes 2920.935,11
Martes 3020.933,02
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Miércoles 120.930,92
Jueves 220.928,83
Viernes 320.926,73
Sábado 420.924,63
Domingo 520.922,54
Lunes 620.920,44
Martes 720.918,35
Miércoles 820.916,25
Jueves 920.914,16
Viernes 1020.916,18
Sábado 1120.918,20
Domingo 1220.920,22
Lunes 1320.922,25
Martes 1420.924,27
Miércoles 1520.926,29
Jueves 1620.928,31
Viernes 1720.930,33
Sábado 1820.932,36
Domingo 1920.934,38
Lunes 2020.936,40
Martes 2120.938,43
Miércoles 2220.940,45
Jueves 2320.942,47
Viernes 2420.944,50
Sábado 2520.946,52
Domingo 2620.948,54
Lunes 2720.950,57
Martes 2820.952,59
Miércoles 2920.954,62
Jueves 3020.956,64
Viernes 3120.958,67
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Sábado 120.960,69
Domingo 220.962,72
Lunes 320.964,74
Martes 420.966,77
Miércoles 520.968,80
Jueves 620.970,82
Viernes 720.972,85
Sábado 820.974,88
Domingo 920.976,90
Lunes 1020.974,19
Martes 1120.971,48
Miércoles 1220.968,77
Jueves 1320.966,05
Viernes 1420.963,34
Sábado 1520.960,63
Domingo 1620.957,92
Lunes 1720.955,21
Martes 1820.952,51
Miércoles 1920.949,80
Jueves 2020.947,09
Viernes 2120.944,38
Sábado 2220.941,67
Domingo 2320.938,96
Lunes 2420.936,26
Martes 2520.933,55
Miércoles 2620.930,84
Jueves 2720.928,14
Viernes 2820.925,43
Sábado 2920.922,73
Domingo 3020.920,02
Lunes 3120.917,32
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Martes 120.914,61
Miércoles 220.911,91
Jueves 320.909,21
Viernes 420.906,50
Sábado 520.903,80
Domingo 620.901,10
Lunes 720.898,40
Martes 820.895,69
Miércoles 920.892,99
Jueves 1020.890,20
Viernes 1120.887,41
Sábado 1220.884,62
Domingo 1320.881,83
Lunes 1420.879,04
Martes 1520.876,25
Miércoles 1620.873,46
Jueves 1720.870,67
Viernes 1820.867,88
Sábado 1920.865,10
Domingo 2020.862,31
Lunes 2120.859,52
Martes 2220.856,73
Miércoles 2320.853,95
Jueves 2420.851,16
Viernes 2520.848,38
Sábado 2620.845,59
Domingo 2720.842,81
Lunes 2820.840,02
Martes 2920.837,24
Miércoles 3020.834,45
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Jueves 120.831,67
Viernes 220.828,89
Sábado 320.826,11
Domingo 420.823,32
Lunes 520.820,54
Martes 620.817,76
Miércoles 720.814,98
Jueves 820.812,20
Viernes 920.809,42
Sábado 1020.816,10
Domingo 1120.822,78
Lunes 1220.829,47
Martes 1320.836,15
Miércoles 1420.842,84
Jueves 1520.849,53
Viernes 1620.856,23
Sábado 1720.862,92
Domingo 1820.869,62
Lunes 1920.876,32
Martes 2020.883,02
Miércoles 2120.889,73
Jueves 2220.896,43
Viernes 2320.903,14
Sábado 2420.909,85
Domingo 2520.916,56
Lunes 2620.923,28
Martes 2720.930,00
Miércoles 2820.936,72
Jueves 2920.943,44
Viernes 3020.950,16
Sábado 3120.956,89
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Domingo 120.963,61
Lunes 220.970,34
Martes 320.977,08
Miércoles 420.983,81
Jueves 520.990,55
Viernes 620.997,29
Sábado 721.004,03
Domingo 821.010,77
Lunes 921.017,51
Martes 1021.017,51
Miércoles 1121.017,51
Jueves 1221.017,51
Viernes 1321.017,51
Sábado 1421.017,51
Domingo 1521.017,51
Lunes 1621.017,51
Martes 1721.017,51
Miércoles 1821.017,51
Jueves 1921.017,51
Viernes 2021.017,51
Sábado 2121.017,51
Domingo 2221.017,51
Lunes 2321.017,51
Martes 2421.017,51
Miércoles 2521.017,51
Jueves 2621.017,51
Viernes 2721.017,51
Sábado 2821.017,51
Domingo 2921.017,51
Lunes 3021.017,51
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Martes 121.017,51
Miércoles 221.017,51
Jueves 321.017,51
Viernes 421.017,51
Sábado 521.017,51
Domingo 621.017,51
Lunes 721.017,51
Martes 821.017,51
Miércoles 921.017,51
Jueves 1021.014,11
Viernes 1121.010,71
Sábado 1221.007,32
Domingo 1321.003,92
Lunes 1421.000,52
Martes 1520.997,13
Miércoles 1620.993,73
Jueves 1720.990,34
Viernes 1820.986,95
Sábado 1920.983,55
Domingo 2020.980,16
Lunes 2120.976,77
Martes 2220.973,38
Miércoles 2320.969,99
Jueves 2420.966,60
Viernes 2520.963,21
Sábado 2620.959,82
Domingo 2720.956,43
Lunes 2820.953,04
Martes 2920.949,65
Miércoles 3020.946,26
Jueves 3120.942,88