Valores de la UF para el año 2010

FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Viernes 120.939,49
Sábado 220.936,11
Domingo 320.932,72
Lunes 420.929,34
Martes 520.925,95
Miércoles 620.922,57
Jueves 720.919,19
Viernes 820.915,80
Sábado 920.912,42
Domingo 1020.910,39
Lunes 1120.908,37
Martes 1220.906,34
Miércoles 1320.904,31
Jueves 1420.902,29
Viernes 1520.900,26
Sábado 1620.898,24
Domingo 1720.896,21
Lunes 1820.894,19
Martes 1920.892,16
Miércoles 2020.890,14
Jueves 2120.888,11
Viernes 2220.886,09
Sábado 2320.884,06
Domingo 2420.882,04
Lunes 2520.880,02
Martes 2620.877,99
Miércoles 2720.875,97
Jueves 2820.873,95
Viernes 2920.871,92
Sábado 3020.869,90
Domingo 3120.867,88
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Lunes 120.865,85
Martes 220.863,83
Miércoles 320.861,81
Jueves 420.859,79
Viernes 520.857,77
Sábado 620.855,75
Domingo 720.853,72
Lunes 820.851,70
Martes 920.849,68
Miércoles 1020.853,39
Jueves 1120.857,11
Viernes 1220.860,82
Sábado 1320.864,54
Domingo 1420.868,26
Lunes 1520.871,98
Martes 1620.875,69
Miércoles 1720.879,41
Jueves 1820.883,13
Viernes 1920.886,85
Sábado 2020.890,57
Domingo 2120.894,29
Lunes 2220.898,02
Martes 2320.901,74
Miércoles 2420.905,46
Jueves 2520.909,19
Viernes 2620.912,91
Sábado 2720.916,64
Domingo 2820.920,36
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Lunes 120.924,09
Martes 220.927,82
Miércoles 320.931,55
Jueves 420.935,27
Viernes 520.939,00
Sábado 620.942,73
Domingo 720.946,46
Lunes 820.950,20
Martes 920.953,93
Miércoles 1020.955,95
Jueves 1120.957,98
Viernes 1220.960,01
Sábado 1320.962,03
Domingo 1420.964,06
Lunes 1520.966,08
Martes 1620.968,11
Miércoles 1720.970,13
Jueves 1820.972,16
Viernes 1920.974,19
Sábado 2020.976,21
Domingo 2120.978,24
Lunes 2220.980,27
Martes 2320.982,30
Miércoles 2420.984,32
Jueves 2520.986,35
Viernes 2620.988,38
Sábado 2720.990,41
Domingo 2820.992,44
Lunes 2920.994,46
Martes 3020.996,49
Miércoles 3120.998,52
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Jueves 121.000,55
Viernes 221.002,58
Sábado 321.004,61
Domingo 421.006,64
Lunes 521.008,67
Martes 621.010,70
Miércoles 721.012,73
Jueves 821.014,76
Viernes 921.016,79
Sábado 1021.017,49
Domingo 1121.018,19
Lunes 1221.018,89
Martes 1321.019,59
Miércoles 1421.020,29
Jueves 1521.020,99
Viernes 1621.021,69
Sábado 1721.022,39
Domingo 1821.023,09
Lunes 1921.023,79
Martes 2021.024,49
Miércoles 2121.025,19
Jueves 2221.025,89
Viernes 2321.026,60
Sábado 2421.027,30
Domingo 2521.028,00
Lunes 2621.028,70
Martes 2721.029,40
Miércoles 2821.030,10
Jueves 2921.030,80
Viernes 3021.031,50
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Sábado 121.032,20
Domingo 221.032,90
Lunes 321.033,60
Martes 421.034,30
Miércoles 521.035,00
Jueves 621.035,70
Viernes 721.036,41
Sábado 821.037,11
Domingo 921.037,81
Lunes 1021.041,20
Martes 1121.044,58
Miércoles 1221.047,97
Jueves 1321.051,35
Viernes 1421.054,74
Sábado 1521.058,13
Domingo 1621.061,52
Lunes 1721.064,91
Martes 1821.068,29
Miércoles 1921.071,68
Jueves 2021.075,08
Viernes 2121.078,47
Sábado 2221.081,86
Domingo 2321.085,25
Lunes 2421.088,64
Martes 2521.092,04
Miércoles 2621.095,43
Jueves 2721.098,82
Viernes 2821.102,22
Sábado 2921.105,61
Domingo 3021.109,01
Lunes 3121.112,41
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Martes 121.115,80
Miércoles 221.119,20
Jueves 321.122,60
Viernes 421.126,00
Sábado 521.129,40
Domingo 621.132,80
Lunes 721.136,20
Martes 821.139,60
Miércoles 921.143,00
Jueves 1021.145,81
Viernes 1121.148,63
Sábado 1221.151,44
Domingo 1321.154,26
Lunes 1421.157,07
Martes 1521.159,89
Miércoles 1621.162,70
Jueves 1721.165,52
Viernes 1821.168,34
Sábado 1921.171,15
Domingo 2021.173,97
Lunes 2121.176,79
Martes 2221.179,61
Miércoles 2321.182,42
Jueves 2421.185,24
Viernes 2521.188,06
Sábado 2621.190,88
Domingo 2721.193,70
Lunes 2821.196,52
Martes 2921.199,34
Miércoles 3021.202,16
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Jueves 121.204,99
Viernes 221.207,81
Sábado 321.210,63
Domingo 421.213,45
Lunes 521.216,28
Martes 621.219,10
Miércoles 721.221,92
Jueves 821.224,75
Viernes 921.227,57
Sábado 1021.227,57
Domingo 1121.227,57
Lunes 1221.227,57
Martes 1321.227,57
Miércoles 1421.227,57
Jueves 1521.227,57
Viernes 1621.227,57
Sábado 1721.227,57
Domingo 1821.227,57
Lunes 1921.227,57
Martes 2021.227,57
Miércoles 2121.227,57
Jueves 2221.227,57
Viernes 2321.227,57
Sábado 2421.227,57
Domingo 2521.227,57
Lunes 2621.227,57
Martes 2721.227,57
Miércoles 2821.227,57
Jueves 2921.227,57
Viernes 3021.227,57
Sábado 3121.227,57
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Domingo 121.227,57
Lunes 221.227,57
Martes 321.227,57
Miércoles 421.227,57
Jueves 521.227,57
Viernes 621.227,57
Sábado 721.227,57
Domingo 821.227,57
Lunes 921.227,57
Martes 1021.231,67
Miércoles 1121.235,76
Jueves 1221.239,86
Viernes 1321.243,96
Sábado 1421.248,06
Domingo 1521.252,16
Lunes 1621.256,26
Martes 1721.260,37
Miércoles 1821.260,37
Jueves 1921.268,57
Viernes 2021.272,68
Sábado 2121.276,78
Domingo 2221.280,89
Lunes 2321.285,00
Martes 2421.289,10
Miércoles 2521.293,21
Jueves 2621.297,32
Viernes 2721.301,43
Sábado 2821.305,54
Domingo 2921.309,65
Lunes 3021.313,77
Martes 3121.317,88
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Miércoles 121.321,99
Jueves 221.326,11
Viernes 321.330,22
Sábado 421.334,34
Domingo 521.338,46
Lunes 621.342,58
Martes 721.346,70
Miércoles 821.350,81
Jueves 921.354,94
Viernes 1021.354,23
Sábado 1121.353,52
Domingo 1221.352,80
Lunes 1321.352,09
Martes 1421.351,38
Miércoles 1521.350,67
Jueves 1621.349,96
Viernes 1721.349,24
Sábado 1821.348,53
Domingo 1921.347,82
Lunes 2021.347,11
Martes 2121.346,40
Miércoles 2221.345,68
Jueves 2321.344,97
Viernes 2421.344,26
Sábado 2521.343,55
Domingo 2621.342,84
Lunes 2721.342,12
Martes 2821.341,41
Miércoles 2921.340,70
Jueves 3021.339,99
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Viernes 121.339,28
Sábado 221.338,57
Domingo 321.337,85
Lunes 421.337,14
Martes 521.336,43
Miércoles 621.335,72
Jueves 721.335,01
Viernes 821.334,30
Sábado 921.333,59
Domingo 1021.336,34
Lunes 1121.339,09
Martes 1221.341,83
Miércoles 1321.344,58
Jueves 1421.347,33
Viernes 1521.350,08
Sábado 1621.352,83
Domingo 1721.355,58
Lunes 1821.358,33
Martes 1921.361,08
Miércoles 2021.363,83
Jueves 2121.366,58
Viernes 2221.369,33
Sábado 2321.372,09
Domingo 2421.374,84
Lunes 2521.377,59
Martes 2621.380,34
Miércoles 2721.383,10
Jueves 2821.385,85
Viernes 2921.388,61
Sábado 3021.391,36
Domingo 3121.394,11
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Lunes 121.396,87
Martes 221.399,63
Miércoles 321.402,38
Jueves 421.405,14
Viernes 521.407,89
Sábado 621.410,65
Domingo 721.413,41
Lunes 821.416,17
Martes 921.418,92
Miércoles 1021.419,63
Jueves 1121.420,35
Viernes 1221.421,06
Sábado 1321.421,77
Domingo 1421.422,49
Lunes 1521.423,20
Martes 1621.423,92
Miércoles 1721.424,63
Jueves 1821.425,34
Viernes 1921.426,06
Sábado 2021.426,77
Domingo 2121.427,48
Lunes 2221.428,20
Martes 2321.428,91
Miércoles 2421.429,63
Jueves 2521.430,34
Viernes 2621.431,05
Sábado 2721.431,77
Domingo 2821.432,48
Lunes 2921.433,20
Martes 3021.433,91
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Miércoles 121.434,63
Jueves 221.435,34
Viernes 321.436,05
Sábado 421.436,77
Domingo 521.437,48
Lunes 621.438,20
Martes 721.438,91
Miércoles 821.439,62
Jueves 921.440,34
Viernes 1021.441,03
Sábado 1121.441,72
Domingo 1221.442,41
Lunes 1321.443,11
Martes 1421.443,80
Miércoles 1521.444,49
Jueves 1621.445,18
Viernes 1721.445,87
Sábado 1821.446,56
Domingo 1921.447,25
Lunes 2021.447,95
Martes 2121.448,64
Miércoles 2221.449,33
Jueves 2321.450,02
Viernes 2421.450,71
Sábado 2521.451,40
Domingo 2621.452,09
Lunes 2721.452,79
Martes 2821.453,48
Miércoles 2921.454,17
Jueves 3021.454,86
Viernes 3121.455,55