Valores de la UF para el año 2012

FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Domingo 122.296,19
Lunes 222.298,34
Martes 322.300,50
Miércoles 422.302,65
Jueves 522.304,81
Viernes 622.306,96
Sábado 722.309,12
Domingo 822.311,27
Lunes 922.313,43
Martes 1022.317,74
Miércoles 1122.322,04
Jueves 1222.326,35
Viernes 1322.330,66
Sábado 1422.334,97
Domingo 1522.339,28
Lunes 1622.343,59
Martes 1722.347,90
Miércoles 1822.352,22
Jueves 1922.356,53
Viernes 2022.360,84
Sábado 2122.365,16
Domingo 2222.369,48
Lunes 2322.373,79
Martes 2422.378,11
Miércoles 2522.382,43
Jueves 2622.386,75
Viernes 2722.391,07
Sábado 2822.395,39
Domingo 2922.399,71
Lunes 3022.404,04
Martes 3122.408,36
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Miércoles 122.412,68
Jueves 222.417,01
Viernes 322.421,34
Sábado 422.425,66
Domingo 522.429,99
Lunes 622.434,32
Martes 722.438,65
Miércoles 822.442,98
Jueves 922.447,31
Viernes 1022.448,08
Sábado 1122.448,86
Domingo 1222.449,63
Lunes 1322.450,40
Martes 1422.451,18
Miércoles 1522.451,95
Jueves 1622.452,73
Viernes 1722.453,50
Sábado 1822.454,27
Domingo 1922.455,05
Lunes 2022.455,82
Martes 2122.456,60
Miércoles 2222.457,37
Jueves 2322.458,14
Viernes 2422.458,92
Sábado 2522.459,69
Domingo 2622.460,47
Lunes 2722.461,24
Martes 2822.462,01
Miércoles 2922.462,79
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Jueves 122.463,56
Viernes 222.464,34
Sábado 322.465,11
Domingo 422.465,89
Lunes 522.466,66
Martes 622.467,43
Miércoles 722.468,21
Jueves 822.468,98
Viernes 922.469,76
Sábado 1022.472,65
Domingo 1122.475,55
Lunes 1222.478,44
Martes 1322.481,34
Miércoles 1422.484,23
Jueves 1522.487,13
Viernes 1622.490,02
Sábado 1722.492,92
Domingo 1822.495,82
Lunes 1922.498,71
Martes 2022.501,61
Miércoles 2122.504,51
Jueves 2222.507,41
Viernes 2322.510,31
Sábado 2422.513,21
Domingo 2522.516,10
Lunes 2622.519,00
Martes 2722.521,90
Miércoles 2822.524,80
Jueves 2922.527,71
Viernes 3022.530,61
Sábado 3122.533,51
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Domingo 122.536,41
Lunes 222.539,31
Martes 322.542,22
Miércoles 422.545,12
Jueves 522.548,02
Viernes 622.550,93
Sábado 722.553,83
Domingo 822.556,73
Lunes 922.559,64
Martes 1022.561,14
Miércoles 1122.562,65
Jueves 1222.564,15
Viernes 1322.565,65
Sábado 1422.567,15
Domingo 1522.568,66
Lunes 1622.570,16
Martes 1722.571,66
Miércoles 1822.573,17
Jueves 1922.574,67
Viernes 2022.576,17
Sábado 2122.577,68
Domingo 2222.579,18
Lunes 2322.580,68
Martes 2422.582,19
Miércoles 2522.583,69
Jueves 2622.585,20
Viernes 2722.586,70
Sábado 2822.588,21
Domingo 2922.589,71
Lunes 3022.591,21
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Martes 122.592,72
Miércoles 222.594,22
Jueves 322.595,73
Viernes 422.597,23
Sábado 522.598,74
Domingo 622.600,24
Lunes 722.601,75
Martes 822.603,25
Miércoles 922.604,76
Jueves 1022.605,49
Viernes 1122.606,22
Sábado 1222.606,95
Domingo 1322.607,68
Lunes 1422.608,40
Martes 1522.609,13
Miércoles 1622.609,86
Jueves 1722.610,59
Viernes 1822.611,32
Sábado 1922.612,05
Domingo 2022.612,78
Lunes 2122.613,51
Martes 2222.614,24
Miércoles 2322.614,97
Jueves 2422.615,69
Viernes 2522.616,42
Sábado 2622.617,15
Domingo 2722.617,88
Lunes 2822.618,61
Martes 2922.619,34
Miércoles 3022.620,07
Jueves 3122.620,80
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Viernes 122.621,53
Sábado 222.622,26
Domingo 322.622,99
Lunes 422.623,72
Martes 522.624,45
Miércoles 622.625,18
Jueves 722.625,91
Viernes 822.626,64
Sábado 922.626,64
Domingo 1022.627,36
Lunes 1122.627,36
Martes 1222.627,36
Miércoles 1322.627,36
Jueves 1422.627,36
Viernes 1522.627,36
Sábado 1622.627,36
Domingo 1722.627,36
Lunes 1822.627,36
Martes 1922.627,36
Miércoles 2022.627,36
Jueves 2122.627,36
Viernes 2222.627,36
Sábado 2322.627,36
Domingo 2422.627,36
Lunes 2522.627,36
Martes 2622.627,36
Miércoles 2722.627,36
Jueves 2822.627,36
Viernes 2922.627,36
Sábado 3022.627,36
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Domingo 122.627,36
Lunes 222.627,36
Martes 322.627,36
Miércoles 422.627,36
Jueves 522.627,36
Viernes 622.627,36
Sábado 722.627,36
Domingo 822.627,36
Lunes 922.627,36
Martes 1022.625,17
Miércoles 1122.622,97
Jueves 1222.620,78
Viernes 1322.618,59
Sábado 1422.616,40
Domingo 1522.614,21
Lunes 1622.612,01
Martes 1722.609,82
Miércoles 1822.607,63
Jueves 1922.605,44
Viernes 2022.603,25
Sábado 2122.601,06
Domingo 2222.598,87
Lunes 2322.596,68
Martes 2422.594,49
Miércoles 2522.592,30
Jueves 2622.590,11
Viernes 2722.587,92
Sábado 2822.585,73
Domingo 2922.583,54
Lunes 3022.581,35
Martes 3122.579,16
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Miércoles 122.576,98
Jueves 222.574,79
Viernes 322.572,60
Sábado 422.570,41
Domingo 522.568,23
Lunes 622.566,04
Martes 722.563,85
Miércoles 822.561,66
Jueves 922.559,48
Viernes 1022.559,48
Sábado 1122.559,48
Domingo 1222.559,48
Lunes 1322.559,48
Martes 1422.559,48
Miércoles 1522.559,48
Jueves 1622.559,48
Viernes 1722.559,48
Sábado 1822.559,48
Domingo 1922.559,48
Lunes 2022.559,48
Martes 2122.559,48
Miércoles 2222.559,48
Jueves 2322.559,48
Viernes 2422.559,48
Sábado 2522.559,48
Domingo 2622.559,48
Lunes 2722.559,48
Martes 2822.559,48
Miércoles 2922.559,48
Jueves 3022.559,48
Viernes 3122.559,48
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Sábado 122.559,48
Domingo 222.559,48
Lunes 322.559,48
Martes 422.559,48
Miércoles 522.559,48
Jueves 622.559,48
Viernes 722.559,48
Sábado 822.559,48
Domingo 922.559,48
Lunes 1022.560,98
Martes 1122.562,49
Miércoles 1222.563,99
Jueves 1322.565,49
Viernes 1422.566,99
Sábado 1522.568,50
Domingo 1622.570,00
Lunes 1722.571,50
Martes 1822.573,01
Miércoles 1922.574,51
Jueves 2022.576,01
Viernes 2122.577,52
Sábado 2222.577,52
Domingo 2322.580,52
Lunes 2422.582,03
Martes 2522.583,53
Miércoles 2622.585,04
Jueves 2722.586,54
Viernes 2822.588,04
Sábado 2922.589,55
Domingo 3022.591,05
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Lunes 122.592,56
Martes 222.594,06
Miércoles 322.595,57
Jueves 422.597,07
Viernes 522.598,58
Sábado 622.600,08
Domingo 722.601,59
Lunes 822.603,09
Martes 922.604,60
Miércoles 1022.610,41
Jueves 1122.616,22
Viernes 1222.622,04
Sábado 1322.627,85
Domingo 1422.633,67
Lunes 1522.639,49
Martes 1622.645,31
Miércoles 1722.651,13
Jueves 1822.656,95
Viernes 1922.662,78
Sábado 2022.668,60
Domingo 2122.674,43
Lunes 2222.680,26
Martes 2322.686,09
Miércoles 2422.691,92
Jueves 2522.697,76
Viernes 2622.703,59
Sábado 2722.709,43
Domingo 2822.715,26
Lunes 2922.721,10
Martes 3022.726,94
Miércoles 3122.732,79
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Jueves 122.738,63
Viernes 222.744,48
Sábado 322.750,32
Domingo 422.756,17
Lunes 522.762,02
Martes 622.767,87
Miércoles 722.773,73
Jueves 822.779,58
Viernes 922.785,44
Sábado 1022.789,98
Domingo 1122.794,53
Lunes 1222.799,07
Martes 1322.803,62
Miércoles 1422.808,17
Jueves 1522.812,72
Viernes 1622.817,27
Sábado 1722.821,82
Domingo 1822.826,37
Lunes 1922.830,92
Martes 2022.835,47
Miércoles 2122.840,03
Jueves 2222.844,58
Viernes 2322.849,14
Sábado 2422.853,69
Domingo 2522.858,25
Lunes 2622.862,81
Martes 2722.867,37
Miércoles 2822.871,93
Jueves 2922.876,49
Viernes 3022.881,05
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Sábado 122.885,62
Domingo 222.890,18
Lunes 322.894,74
Martes 422.899,31
Miércoles 522.903,88
Jueves 622.908,44
Viernes 722.913,01
Sábado 822.917,58
Domingo 922.922,15
Lunes 1022.918,44
Martes 1122.914,74
Miércoles 1222.911,03
Jueves 1322.907,33
Viernes 1422.903,63
Sábado 1522.899,92
Domingo 1622.896,22
Lunes 1722.892,52
Martes 1822.888,82
Miércoles 1922.885,11
Jueves 2022.881,42
Viernes 2122.877,72
Sábado 2222.874,02
Domingo 2322.870,32
Lunes 2422.866,62
Martes 2522.862,92
Miércoles 2622.859,23
Jueves 2722.855,53
Viernes 2822.851,84
Sábado 2922.848,14
Domingo 3022.844,45
Lunes 3122.840,75