Valores de la UF para el año 2013

FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Martes 122.837,06
Miércoles 222.833,37
Jueves 322.829,68
Viernes 422.825,99
Sábado 522.822,30
Domingo 622.818,61
Lunes 722.814,92
Martes 822.811,23
Miércoles 922.807,54
Jueves 1022.807,54
Viernes 1122.807,54
Sábado 1222.807,54
Domingo 1322.807,54
Lunes 1422.807,54
Martes 1522.807,54
Miércoles 1622.807,54
Jueves 1722.807,54
Viernes 1822.807,54
Sábado 1922.807,54
Domingo 2022.807,54
Lunes 2122.807,54
Martes 2222.807,54
Miércoles 2322.807,54
Jueves 2422.807,54
Viernes 2522.807,54
Sábado 2622.807,54
Domingo 2722.807,54
Lunes 2822.807,54
Martes 2922.807,54
Miércoles 3022.807,54
Jueves 3122.807,54
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Viernes 122.807,54
Sábado 222.807,54
Domingo 322.807,54
Lunes 422.807,54
Martes 522.807,54
Miércoles 622.807,54
Jueves 722.807,54
Viernes 822.807,54
Sábado 922.807,54
Domingo 1022.809,17
Lunes 1122.810,80
Martes 1222.812,42
Miércoles 1322.814,05
Jueves 1422.815,68
Viernes 1522.817,31
Sábado 1622.818,94
Domingo 1722.820,56
Lunes 1822.822,19
Martes 1922.823,82
Miércoles 2022.825,45
Jueves 2122.827,08
Viernes 2222.828,71
Sábado 2322.830,34
Domingo 2422.831,97
Lunes 2522.833,59
Martes 2622.835,22
Miércoles 2722.836,85
Jueves 2822.838,48
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Viernes 122.840,11
Sábado 222.841,74
Domingo 322.843,37
Lunes 422.845,00
Martes 522.846,63
Miércoles 622.848,26
Jueves 722.849,89
Viernes 822.851,52
Sábado 922.853,16
Domingo 1022.853,90
Lunes 1122.854,63
Martes 1222.855,37
Miércoles 1322.856,11
Jueves 1422.856,84
Viernes 1522.857,58
Sábado 1622.858,32
Domingo 1722.859,06
Lunes 1822.859,79
Martes 1922.860,53
Miércoles 2022.861,27
Jueves 2122.862,00
Viernes 2222.862,74
Sábado 2322.863,48
Domingo 2422.864,22
Lunes 2522.864,95
Martes 2622.865,69
Miércoles 2722.866,43
Jueves 2822.867,16
Viernes 2922.867,90
Sábado 3022.868,64
Domingo 3122.869,38
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Lunes 122.870,11
Martes 222.870,85
Miércoles 322.871,59
Jueves 422.872,33
Viernes 522.873,06
Sábado 622.873,80
Domingo 722.874,54
Lunes 822.875,28
Martes 922.876,01
Miércoles 1022.879,05
Jueves 1122.882,10
Viernes 1222.885,14
Sábado 1322.888,19
Domingo 1422.891,24
Lunes 1522.894,28
Martes 1622.897,33
Miércoles 1722.900,38
Jueves 1822.903,42
Viernes 1922.906,47
Sábado 2022.909,52
Domingo 2122.912,57
Lunes 2222.915,62
Martes 2322.918,67
Miércoles 2422.921,72
Jueves 2522.924,77
Viernes 2622.927,82
Sábado 2722.930,87
Domingo 2822.933,92
Lunes 2922.936,97
Martes 3022.940,02
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Miércoles 122.943,08
Jueves 222.946,13
Viernes 322.949,18
Sábado 422.952,24
Domingo 522.955,29
Lunes 622.958,35
Martes 722.961,40
Miércoles 822.964,46
Jueves 922.967,51
Viernes 1022.963,80
Sábado 1122.960,08
Domingo 1222.956,37
Lunes 1322.952,66
Martes 1422.948,95
Miércoles 1522.945,24
Jueves 1622.941,53
Viernes 1722.937,82
Sábado 1822.934,11
Domingo 1922.930,40
Lunes 2022.926,70
Martes 2122.922,99
Miércoles 2222.919,28
Jueves 2322.915,58
Viernes 2422.911,87
Sábado 2522.908,17
Domingo 2622.904,46
Lunes 2722.900,76
Martes 2822.897,06
Miércoles 2922.893,36
Jueves 3022.889,65
Viernes 3122.885,95
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Sábado 122.882,25
Domingo 222.878,55
Lunes 322.874,85
Martes 422.871,16
Miércoles 522.867,46
Jueves 622.863,76
Viernes 722.860,06
Sábado 822.856,37
Domingo 922.852,67
Lunes 1022.852,67
Martes 1122.852,67
Miércoles 1222.852,67
Jueves 1322.852,67
Viernes 1422.852,67
Sábado 1522.852,67
Domingo 1622.852,67
Lunes 1722.852,67
Martes 1822.852,67
Miércoles 1922.852,67
Jueves 2022.852,67
Viernes 2122.852,67
Sábado 2222.852,67
Domingo 2322.852,67
Lunes 2422.852,67
Martes 2522.852,67
Miércoles 2622.852,67
Jueves 2722.852,67
Viernes 2822.852,67
Sábado 2922.852,67
Domingo 3022.852,67
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Lunes 122.852,67
Martes 222.852,67
Miércoles 322.852,67
Jueves 422.852,67
Viernes 522.852,67
Lunes 822.852,67
Martes 922.852,67
Miércoles 1022.857,08
Jueves 1122.861,49
Viernes 1222.865,90
Sábado 1322.870,32
Domingo 1422.874,73
Lunes 1522.879,14
Martes 1622.883,56
Miércoles 1722.887,98
Jueves 1822.892,39
Viernes 1922.896,81
Sábado 2022.901,23
Domingo 2122.905,65
Lunes 2222.910,07
Martes 2322.914,49
Miércoles 2422.918,91
Jueves 2522.923,34
Viernes 2622.927,76
Sábado 2722.932,19
Domingo 2822.936,61
Lunes 2922.941,04
Martes 3022.945,47
Miércoles 3122.949,89
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Jueves 122.954,32
Viernes 222.958,75
Sábado 322.963,18
Domingo 422.967,62
Lunes 522.972,05
Martes 622.976,48
Miércoles 722.980,92
Jueves 822.985,35
Viernes 922.989,79
Sábado 1022.992,01
Domingo 1122.994,23
Lunes 1222.996,46
Martes 1322.998,68
Miércoles 1423.000,90
Jueves 1523.003,12
Viernes 1623.005,35
Sábado 1723.007,57
Domingo 1823.009,79
Lunes 1923.012,02
Martes 2023.014,24
Miércoles 2123.016,46
Jueves 2223.018,69
Viernes 2323.020,91
Sábado 2423.023,14
Domingo 2523.025,36
Lunes 2623.027,59
Martes 2723.029,81
Miércoles 2823.032,04
Jueves 2923.034,26
Viernes 3023.036,49
Sábado 3123.038,71
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Domingo 123.040,94
Lunes 223.043,17
Martes 323.045,39
Miércoles 423.047,62
Jueves 523.049,85
Viernes 623.052,08
Sábado 723.054,30
Domingo 823.056,53
Lunes 923.058,76
Martes 1023.060,30
Miércoles 1123.061,83
Jueves 1223.063,37
Viernes 1323.064,90
Sábado 1423.066,44
Domingo 1523.067,98
Lunes 1623.069,51
Martes 1723.071,05
Miércoles 1823.072,59
Jueves 1923.074,12
Viernes 2023.075,66
Sábado 2123.077,20
Domingo 2223.078,73
Lunes 2323.080,27
Martes 2423.081,81
Miércoles 2523.083,34
Jueves 2623.084,88
Viernes 2723.086,42
Sábado 2823.087,96
Domingo 2923.089,49
Lunes 3023.091,03
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Martes 123.092,57
Miércoles 223.094,11
Jueves 323.095,65
Viernes 423.097,18
Sábado 523.098,72
Domingo 623.100,26
Lunes 723.101,80
Martes 823.103,34
Miércoles 923.104,88
Jueves 1023.108,60
Viernes 1123.112,32
Sábado 1223.116,03
Domingo 1323.119,75
Lunes 1423.123,47
Martes 1523.127,19
Miércoles 1623.130,92
Jueves 1723.134,64
Viernes 1823.138,36
Sábado 1923.142,08
Domingo 2023.145,81
Lunes 2123.149,53
Martes 2223.153,26
Miércoles 2323.156,98
Jueves 2423.160,71
Viernes 2523.164,43
Sábado 2623.168,16
Domingo 2723.171,89
Lunes 2823.175,62
Martes 2923.179,35
Miércoles 3023.183,08
Jueves 3123.186,81
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Viernes 123.190,54
Sábado 223.194,27
Domingo 323.198,00
Lunes 423.201,73
Martes 523.205,47
Miércoles 623.209,20
Jueves 723.212,93
Viernes 823.216,67
Sábado 923.220,40
Domingo 1023.221,17
Lunes 1123.221,95
Martes 1223.222,72
Miércoles 1323.223,49
Jueves 1423.224,27
Viernes 1523.225,04
Sábado 1623.225,82
Domingo 1723.226,59
Lunes 1823.227,36
Martes 1923.228,14
Miércoles 2023.228,91
Jueves 2123.229,69
Viernes 2223.230,46
Sábado 2323.231,23
Domingo 2423.232,01
Lunes 2523.232,78
Martes 2623.233,56
Miércoles 2723.234,33
Jueves 2823.235,10
Viernes 2923.235,88
Sábado 3023.236,65
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Domingo 123.237,43
Lunes 223.238,20
Martes 323.238,97
Miércoles 423.239,75
Jueves 523.240,52
Viernes 623.241,30
Sábado 723.242,07
Domingo 823.242,85
Lunes 923.243,62
Martes 1023.246,61
Miércoles 1123.249,61
Jueves 1223.252,60
Viernes 1323.255,60
Sábado 1423.258,59
Domingo 1523.261,59
Lunes 1623.264,58
Martes 1723.267,58
Miércoles 1823.270,57
Jueves 1923.273,57
Viernes 2023.276,57
Sábado 2123.279,57
Domingo 2223.282,56
Lunes 2323.285,56
Martes 2423.288,56
Miércoles 2523.291,56
Jueves 2623.294,56
Viernes 2723.297,56
Sábado 2823.300,56
Domingo 2923.303,56
Lunes 3023.306,56
Martes 3123.309,56