Valores de la UF para el año 2014

FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Miércoles 123.312,57
Jueves 223.315,57
Viernes 323.318,57
Sábado 423.321,57
Domingo 523.324,58
Lunes 623.327,58
Martes 723.330,58
Miércoles 823.333,59
Jueves 923.336,59
Viernes 1023.341,09
Sábado 1123.345,60
Domingo 1223.350,10
Lunes 1323.354,61
Martes 1423.359,12
Miércoles 1523.363,63
Jueves 1623.368,13
Viernes 1723.372,64
Sábado 1823.377,15
Domingo 1923.381,67
Lunes 2023.386,18
Martes 2123.390,69
Miércoles 2223.395,21
Jueves 2323.399,72
Viernes 2423.404,24
Sábado 2523.408,75
Domingo 2623.413,27
Lunes 2723.417,79
Martes 2823.422,31
Miércoles 2923.426,83
Jueves 3023.431,35
Viernes 3123.435,87
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Sábado 123.440,40
Domingo 223.444,92
Lunes 323.449,44
Martes 423.453,97
Miércoles 523.458,50
Jueves 623.463,02
Viernes 723.467,55
Sábado 823.472,08
Domingo 923.476,61
Lunes 1023.478,29
Martes 1123.479,96
Miércoles 1223.481,64
Jueves 1323.483,31
Viernes 1423.484,99
Sábado 1523.486,66
Domingo 1623.488,34
Lunes 1723.490,02
Martes 1823.491,69
Miércoles 1923.493,37
Jueves 2023.495,04
Viernes 2123.496,72
Sábado 2223.498,40
Domingo 2323.500,07
Lunes 2423.501,75
Martes 2523.503,43
Miércoles 2623.505,11
Jueves 2723.506,78
Viernes 2823.508,46
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Sábado 123.510,14
Domingo 223.511,82
Lunes 323.513,49
Martes 423.515,17
Miércoles 523.516,85
Jueves 623.518,53
Viernes 723.520,21
Sábado 823.521,88
Domingo 923.523,56
Lunes 1023.527,34
Martes 1123.531,13
Miércoles 1223.534,92
Jueves 1323.538,70
Viernes 1423.542,49
Sábado 1523.546,28
Domingo 1623.550,07
Lunes 1723.553,86
Martes 1823.557,65
Miércoles 1923.561,44
Jueves 2023.565,23
Viernes 2123.569,02
Sábado 2223.572,81
Domingo 2323.576,61
Lunes 2423.580,40
Martes 2523.584,19
Miércoles 2623.587,99
Jueves 2723.591,78
Viernes 2823.595,58
Sábado 2923.599,38
Domingo 3023.603,17
Lunes 3123.606,97
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Martes 123.610,77
Miércoles 223.614,57
Jueves 323.618,37
Viernes 423.622,17
Sábado 523.625,97
Domingo 623.629,77
Lunes 723.633,57
Martes 823.637,37
Miércoles 923.641,18
Jueves 1023.647,46
Viernes 1123.653,74
Sábado 1223.660,03
Domingo 1323.666,31
Lunes 1423.672,60
Martes 1523.678,89
Miércoles 1623.685,18
Jueves 1723.691,47
Viernes 1823.697,76
Sábado 1923.704,06
Domingo 2023.710,35
Lunes 2123.716,65
Martes 2223.722,95
Miércoles 2323.729,25
Jueves 2423.735,56
Viernes 2523.741,86
Sábado 2623.748,17
Domingo 2723.754,48
Lunes 2823.760,79
Martes 2923.767,10
Miércoles 3023.773,41
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Jueves 123.779,73
Viernes 223.786,04
Sábado 323.792,36
Domingo 423.798,68
Lunes 523.805,01
Martes 623.811,33
Miércoles 723.817,65
Jueves 823.823,98
Viernes 923.830,31
Sábado 1023.834,91
Domingo 1123.839,51
Lunes 1223.844,11
Martes 1323.848,71
Miércoles 1423.853,31
Jueves 1523.857,92
Viernes 1623.862,52
Sábado 1723.867,13
Domingo 1823.871,73
Lunes 1923.876,34
Martes 2023.880,95
Miércoles 2123.885,56
Jueves 2223.890,17
Viernes 2323.894,78
Sábado 2423.899,39
Domingo 2523.904,00
Lunes 2623.908,61
Martes 2723.913,23
Miércoles 2823.917,84
Jueves 2923.922,46
Viernes 3023.927,08
Sábado 3123.931,69
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Domingo 123.936,31
Lunes 223.940,93
Martes 323.945,55
Miércoles 423.950,17
Jueves 523.954,79
Viernes 623.959,42
Sábado 723.964,04
Domingo 823.968,67
Lunes 923.973,29
Martes 1023.975,68
Miércoles 1123.978,08
Jueves 1223.980,47
Viernes 1323.982,87
Sábado 1423.985,26
Domingo 1523.987,66
Lunes 1623.990,05
Martes 1723.992,45
Miércoles 1823.994,84
Jueves 1923.997,24
Viernes 2023.999,64
Sábado 2124.002,03
Domingo 2224.004,43
Lunes 2324.006,83
Martes 2424.009,22
Miércoles 2524.011,62
Jueves 2624.014,02
Viernes 2724.016,42
Sábado 2824.018,81
Domingo 2924.021,21
Lunes 3024.023,61
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Martes 124.026,01
Miércoles 224.028,41
Jueves 324.030,81
Viernes 424.033,21
Sábado 524.035,61
Domingo 624.038,01
Lunes 724.040,41
Martes 824.042,81
Miércoles 924.045,21
Jueves 1024.045,99
Viernes 1124.046,76
Sábado 1224.047,54
Domingo 1324.048,31
Lunes 1424.049,09
Martes 1524.049,86
Miércoles 1624.050,64
Jueves 1724.051,41
Viernes 1824.052,19
Sábado 1924.052,96
Domingo 2024.053,74
Lunes 2124.054,51
Martes 2224.055,29
Miércoles 2324.056,07
Jueves 2424.056,84
Viernes 2524.057,62
Sábado 2624.058,39
Domingo 2724.059,17
Lunes 2824.059,94
Martes 2924.060,72
Miércoles 3024.061,50
Jueves 3124.062,27
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Viernes 124.063,05
Sábado 224.063,82
Domingo 324.064,60
Lunes 424.065,38
Martes 524.066,15
Miércoles 624.066,93
Jueves 724.067,70
Viernes 824.068,48
Sábado 924.069,26
Domingo 1024.070,81
Lunes 1124.072,36
Martes 1224.073,91
Miércoles 1324.075,47
Jueves 1424.077,02
Viernes 1524.078,57
Sábado 1624.080,12
Domingo 1724.081,67
Lunes 1824.083,23
Martes 1924.084,78
Miércoles 2024.086,33
Jueves 2124.087,88
Viernes 2224.089,44
Sábado 2324.090,99
Domingo 2424.092,54
Lunes 2524.094,09
Martes 2624.095,65
Miércoles 2724.097,20
Jueves 2824.098,75
Viernes 2924.100,31
Sábado 3024.101,86
Domingo 3124.103,41
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Lunes 124.104,97
Martes 224.106,52
Miércoles 324.108,07
Jueves 424.109,63
Viernes 524.111,18
Sábado 624.112,74
Domingo 724.114,29
Lunes 824.115,84
Martes 924.117,40
Miércoles 1024.119,81
Jueves 1124.122,22
Viernes 1224.124,63
Sábado 1324.127,03
Domingo 1424.129,44
Lunes 1524.131,85
Martes 1624.134,26
Miércoles 1724.136,67
Jueves 1824.139,08
Viernes 1924.141,49
Sábado 2024.143,90
Domingo 2124.146,31
Lunes 2224.148,73
Martes 2324.151,14
Miércoles 2424.153,55
Jueves 2524.155,96
Viernes 2624.158,37
Sábado 2724.160,79
Domingo 2824.163,20
Lunes 2924.165,61
Martes 3024.168,02
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Miércoles 124.170,44
Jueves 224.172,85
Viernes 324.175,26
Sábado 424.177,68
Domingo 524.180,09
Lunes 624.182,51
Martes 724.184,92
Miércoles 824.187,34
Jueves 924.189,75
Viernes 1024.195,97
Sábado 1124.202,19
Domingo 1224.208,41
Lunes 1324.214,63
Martes 1424.220,86
Miércoles 1524.227,08
Jueves 1624.233,31
Viernes 1724.239,54
Sábado 1824.245,77
Domingo 1924.252,01
Lunes 2024.258,24
Martes 2124.264,48
Miércoles 2224.270,72
Jueves 2324.276,95
Viernes 2424.283,20
Sábado 2524.289,44
Domingo 2624.295,68
Lunes 2724.301,93
Martes 2824.308,17
Miércoles 2924.314,42
Jueves 3024.320,67
Viernes 3124.326,93
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Sábado 124.333,18
Domingo 224.339,44
Lunes 324.345,69
Martes 424.351,95
Miércoles 524.358,21
Jueves 624.364,47
Viernes 724.370,74
Sábado 824.377,00
Domingo 924.383,27
Lunes 1024.391,36
Martes 1124.399,45
Miércoles 1224.407,54
Jueves 1324.415,64
Viernes 1424.423,74
Sábado 1524.431,84
Domingo 1624.439,95
Lunes 1724.448,06
Martes 1824.456,17
Miércoles 1924.464,28
Jueves 2024.472,39
Viernes 2124.480,51
Sábado 2224.488,63
Domingo 2324.496,76
Lunes 2424.504,88
Martes 2524.513,01
Miércoles 2624.521,14
Jueves 2724.529,28
Viernes 2824.537,42
Sábado 2924.545,56
Domingo 3024.553,70
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Lunes 124.561,84
Martes 224.569,99
Miércoles 324.578,14
Jueves 424.586,30
Viernes 524.594,45
Sábado 624.602,61
Domingo 724.610,77
Lunes 824.618,94
Martes 924.627,10
Miércoles 1024.627,10
Jueves 1124.627,10
Viernes 1224.627,10
Sábado 1324.627,10
Domingo 1424.627,10
Lunes 1524.627,10
Martes 1624.627,10
Miércoles 1724.627,10
Jueves 1824.627,10
Viernes 1924.627,10
Sábado 2024.627,10
Domingo 2124.627,10
Lunes 2224.627,10
Martes 2324.627,10
Miércoles 2424.627,10
Jueves 2524.627,10
Viernes 2624.627,10
Sábado 2724.627,10
Domingo 2824.627,10
Lunes 2924.627,10
Martes 3024.627,10
Miércoles 3124.627,10