Valores de la UF para el año 2015

FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Jueves 124.627,10
Viernes 224.627,10
Sábado 324.627,10
Domingo 424.627,10
Lunes 524.627,10
Martes 624.627,10
Miércoles 724.627,10
Jueves 824.627,10
Viernes 924.627,10
Sábado 1024.623,92
Domingo 1124.620,73
Lunes 1224.617,55
Martes 1324.614,37
Miércoles 1424.611,18
Jueves 1524.608,00
Viernes 1624.604,82
Sábado 1724.601,64
Domingo 1824.598,46
Lunes 1924.595,28
Martes 2024.592,10
Miércoles 2124.588,92
Jueves 2224.585,74
Viernes 2324.582,56
Sábado 2424.579,39
Domingo 2524.576,21
Lunes 2624.573,03
Martes 2724.569,85
Miércoles 2824.566,68
Jueves 2924.563,50
Viernes 3024.560,33
Sábado 3124.557,15
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Domingo 124.553,98
Lunes 224.550,80
Martes 324.547,63
Miércoles 424.544,45
Jueves 524.541,28
Viernes 624.538,11
Sábado 724.534,94
Domingo 824.531,76
Lunes 924.528,59
Martes 1024.529,47
Miércoles 1124.530,34
Jueves 1224.531,22
Viernes 1324.532,09
Sábado 1424.532,97
Domingo 1524.533,84
Lunes 1624.534,72
Martes 1724.535,60
Miércoles 1824.536,47
Jueves 1924.537,35
Viernes 2024.538,22
Sábado 2124.539,10
Domingo 2224.539,98
Lunes 2324.540,85
Martes 2424.541,73
Miércoles 2524.542,60
Jueves 2624.543,48
Viernes 2724.544,36
Sábado 2824.545,23
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Domingo 124.546,11
Lunes 224.546,98
Martes 324.547,86
Miércoles 424.548,74
Jueves 524.549,61
Viernes 624.550,49
Sábado 724.551,37
Domingo 824.552,24
Lunes 924.553,12
Martes 1024.556,28
Miércoles 1124.559,44
Jueves 1224.562,61
Viernes 1324.565,77
Sábado 1424.568,93
Domingo 1524.572,10
Lunes 1624.575,26
Martes 1724.578,43
Miércoles 1824.581,59
Jueves 1924.584,76
Viernes 2024.587,92
Sábado 2124.591,09
Domingo 2224.594,26
Lunes 2324.597,43
Martes 2424.600,59
Miércoles 2524.603,76
Jueves 2624.606,93
Viernes 2724.610,10
Sábado 2824.613,27
Domingo 2924.616,44
Lunes 3024.619,61
Martes 3124.622,78
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Miércoles 124.625,95
Jueves 224.629,12
Viernes 324.632,29
Sábado 424.635,47
Domingo 524.638,64
Lunes 624.641,81
Martes 724.644,98
Miércoles 824.648,16
Jueves 924.651,33
Viernes 1024.656,25
Sábado 1124.661,16
Domingo 1224.666,08
Lunes 1324.671,00
Martes 1424.675,92
Miércoles 1524.680,84
Jueves 1624.685,76
Viernes 1724.690,69
Sábado 1824.695,61
Domingo 1924.700,53
Lunes 2024.705,46
Martes 2124.710,39
Miércoles 2224.715,31
Jueves 2324.720,24
Viernes 2424.725,17
Sábado 2524.730,10
Domingo 2624.735,04
Lunes 2724.739,97
Martes 2824.744,90
Miércoles 2924.749,84
Jueves 3024.754,77
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Viernes 124.759,71
Sábado 224.764,65
Domingo 324.769,59
Lunes 424.774,53
Martes 524.779,47
Miércoles 624.784,41
Jueves 724.789,35
Viernes 824.794,29
Sábado 924.799,24
Domingo 1024.804,03
Lunes 1124.808,81
Martes 1224.813,60
Miércoles 1324.818,39
Jueves 1424.823,18
Viernes 1524.827,97
Sábado 1624.832,76
Domingo 1724.837,55
Lunes 1824.842,35
Martes 1924.847,14
Miércoles 2024.851,94
Jueves 2124.856,73
Viernes 2224.861,53
Sábado 2324.866,33
Domingo 2424.871,13
Lunes 2524.875,93
Martes 2624.880,73
Miércoles 2724.885,53
Jueves 2824.890,33
Viernes 2924.895,14
Sábado 3024.899,94
Domingo 3124.904,75
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Lunes 124.909,55
Martes 224.914,36
Miércoles 324.919,17
Jueves 424.923,98
Viernes 524.928,79
Sábado 624.933,60
Domingo 724.938,41
Lunes 824.943,22
Martes 924.948,04
Miércoles 1024.949,70
Jueves 1124.951,36
Viernes 1224.953,03
Sábado 1324.954,69
Domingo 1424.956,35
Lunes 1524.958,01
Martes 1624.959,67
Miércoles 1724.961,34
Jueves 1824.963,00
Viernes 1924.964,66
Sábado 2024.966,32
Domingo 2124.967,99
Lunes 2224.969,65
Martes 2324.971,31
Miércoles 2424.972,98
Jueves 2524.974,64
Viernes 2624.976,30
Sábado 2724.977,97
Domingo 2824.979,63
Lunes 2924.981,29
Martes 3024.982,96
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Miércoles 124.984,62
Jueves 224.986,28
Viernes 324.987,95
Sábado 424.989,61
Domingo 524.991,28
Lunes 624.992,94
Martes 724.994,61
Miércoles 824.996,27
Jueves 924.997,94
Viernes 1025.001,96
Sábado 1125.005,99
Domingo 1225.010,01
Lunes 1325.014,03
Martes 1425.018,06
Miércoles 1525.022,08
Jueves 1625.026,11
Viernes 1725.030,14
Sábado 1825.034,16
Domingo 1925.038,19
Lunes 2025.042,22
Martes 2125.046,25
Miércoles 2225.050,28
Jueves 2325.054,31
Viernes 2425.058,34
Sábado 2525.062,37
Domingo 2625.066,41
Lunes 2725.070,44
Martes 2825.074,47
Miércoles 2925.078,51
Jueves 3025.082,54
Viernes 3125.086,58
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Sábado 125.090,61
Domingo 225.094,65
Lunes 325.098,69
Martes 425.102,73
Miércoles 525.106,77
Jueves 625.110,81
Viernes 725.114,85
Sábado 825.118,89
Domingo 925.122,93
Lunes 1025.126,17
Martes 1125.129,40
Miércoles 1225.132,64
Jueves 1325.135,87
Viernes 1425.139,11
Sábado 1525.142,35
Domingo 1625.145,59
Lunes 1725.148,82
Martes 1825.152,06
Miércoles 1925.155,30
Jueves 2025.158,54
Viernes 2125.161,78
Sábado 2225.165,02
Domingo 2325.168,26
Lunes 2425.171,50
Martes 2525.174,75
Miércoles 2625.177,99
Jueves 2725.181,23
Viernes 2825.184,47
Sábado 2925.187,72
Domingo 3025.190,96
Lunes 3125.194,21
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Martes 125.197,45
Miércoles 225.200,69
Jueves 325.203,94
Viernes 425.207,19
Sábado 525.210,43
Domingo 625.213,68
Lunes 725.216,93
Martes 825.220,17
Miércoles 925.223,42
Jueves 1025.229,29
Viernes 1125.235,15
Sábado 1225.241,02
Domingo 1325.246,89
Lunes 1425.252,76
Martes 1525.258,63
Miércoles 1625.264,51
Jueves 1725.270,38
Viernes 1825.276,26
Sábado 1925.282,14
Domingo 2025.288,02
Lunes 2125.293,90
Martes 2225.299,78
Miércoles 2325.305,66
Jueves 2425.311,55
Viernes 2525.317,43
Sábado 2625.323,32
Domingo 2725.329,21
Lunes 2825.335,10
Martes 2925.340,99
Miércoles 3025.346,89
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Jueves 125.352,78
Viernes 225.358,68
Sábado 325.364,57
Domingo 425.370,47
Lunes 525.376,37
Martes 625.382,27
Miércoles 725.388,17
Jueves 825.394,08
Viernes 925.399,98
Sábado 1025.404,07
Domingo 1125.408,15
Lunes 1225.412,24
Martes 1325.416,33
Miércoles 1425.420,42
Jueves 1525.424,51
Viernes 1625.428,60
Sábado 1725.432,69
Domingo 1825.436,79
Lunes 1925.440,88
Martes 2025.444,97
Miércoles 2125.449,07
Jueves 2225.453,16
Viernes 2325.457,26
Sábado 2425.461,35
Domingo 2525.465,45
Lunes 2625.469,55
Martes 2725.473,64
Miércoles 2825.477,74
Jueves 2925.481,84
Viernes 3025.485,94
Sábado 3125.490,04
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Domingo 125.494,15
Lunes 225.498,25
Martes 325.502,35
Miércoles 425.506,45
Jueves 525.510,56
Viernes 625.514,66
Sábado 725.518,77
Domingo 825.522,87
Lunes 925.526,98
Martes 1025.530,38
Miércoles 1125.533,77
Jueves 1225.537,17
Viernes 1325.540,57
Sábado 1425.543,97
Domingo 1525.547,37
Lunes 1625.550,77
Martes 1725.554,17
Miércoles 1825.557,57
Jueves 1925.560,97
Viernes 2025.564,37
Sábado 2125.567,77
Domingo 2225.571,18
Lunes 2325.574,58
Martes 2425.577,98
Miércoles 2525.581,39
Jueves 2625.584,79
Viernes 2725.588,20
Sábado 2825.591,60
Domingo 2925.595,01
Lunes 3025.598,41
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Martes 125.601,82
Miércoles 225.605,23
Jueves 325.608,63
Viernes 425.612,04
Sábado 525.615,45
Domingo 625.618,86
Lunes 725.622,27
Martes 825.625,68
Miércoles 925.629,09
Jueves 1025.629,09
Viernes 1125.629,09
Sábado 1225.629,09
Domingo 1325.629,09
Lunes 1425.629,09
Martes 1525.629,09
Miércoles 1625.629,09
Jueves 1725.629,09
Viernes 1825.629,09
Sábado 1925.629,09
Domingo 2025.629,09
Lunes 2125.629,09
Martes 2225.629,09
Miércoles 2325.629,09
Jueves 2425.629,09
Viernes 2525.629,09
Sábado 2625.629,09
Domingo 2725.629,09
Lunes 2825.629,09
Martes 2925.629,09
Miércoles 3025.629,09
Jueves 3125.629,09