Valores de la UF para el año 2016

FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Viernes 125.629,09
Sábado 225.629,09
Domingo 325.629,09
Lunes 425.629,09
Martes 525.629,09
Miércoles 625.629,09
Jueves 725.629,09
Viernes 825.629,09
Sábado 925.629,09
Domingo 1025.629,09
Lunes 1125.629,09
Martes 1225.629,09
Miércoles 1325.629,09
Jueves 1425.629,09
Viernes 1525.629,09
Sábado 1625.629,09
Domingo 1725.629,09
Lunes 1825.629,09
Martes 1925.629,09
Miércoles 2025.629,09
Jueves 2125.629,09
Viernes 2225.629,09
Sábado 2325.629,09
Domingo 2425.629,09
Lunes 2525.629,09
Martes 2625.629,09
Miércoles 2725.629,09
Jueves 2825.629,09
Viernes 2925.629,09
Sábado 3025.629,09
Domingo 3125.629,09
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Lunes 125.629,09
Martes 225.629,09
Miércoles 325.629,09
Jueves 425.629,09
Viernes 525.629,09
Sábado 625.629,09
Domingo 725.629,09
Lunes 825.629,09
Martes 925.629,09
Miércoles 1025.633,50
Jueves 1125.637,91
Viernes 1225.642,32
Sábado 1325.646,73
Domingo 1425.651,14
Lunes 1525.655,55
Martes 1625.659,96
Miércoles 1725.664,38
Jueves 1825.668,79
Viernes 1925.673,21
Sábado 2025.677,62
Domingo 2125.682,04
Lunes 2225.686,46
Martes 2325.690,87
Miércoles 2425.695,29
Jueves 2525.699,71
Viernes 2625.704,13
Sábado 2725.708,55
Domingo 2825.712,98
Lunes 2925.717,40
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Martes 125.721,82
Miércoles 225.726,25
Jueves 325.730,67
Viernes 425.735,10
Sábado 525.739,52
Domingo 625.743,95
Lunes 725.748,38
Martes 825.752,81
Miércoles 925.757,24
Jueves 1025.759,73
Viernes 1125.762,22
Sábado 1225.764,71
Domingo 1325.767,20
Lunes 1425.769,69
Martes 1525.772,18
Miércoles 1625.774,67
Jueves 1725.777,16
Viernes 1825.779,65
Sábado 1925.782,14
Domingo 2025.784,63
Lunes 2125.787,12
Martes 2225.789,62
Miércoles 2325.792,11
Jueves 2425.794,60
Viernes 2525.797,09
Sábado 2625.799,59
Domingo 2725.802,08
Lunes 2825.804,57
Martes 2925.807,07
Miércoles 3025.809,56
Jueves 3125.812,05
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Viernes 125.814,55
Sábado 225.817,04
Domingo 325.819,54
Lunes 425.822,03
Martes 525.824,53
Miércoles 625.827,02
Jueves 725.829,52
Viernes 825.832,02
Sábado 925.834,51
Domingo 1025.837,95
Lunes 1125.841,39
Martes 1225.844,83
Miércoles 1325.848,26
Jueves 1425.851,70
Viernes 1525.855,14
Sábado 1625.858,59
Domingo 1725.862,03
Lunes 1825.865,47
Martes 1925.868,91
Miércoles 2025.872,35
Jueves 2125.875,80
Viernes 2225.879,24
Sábado 2325.882,68
Domingo 2425.886,13
Lunes 2525.889,57
Martes 2625.893,02
Miércoles 2725.896,46
Jueves 2825.899,91
Viernes 2925.903,36
Sábado 3025.906,80
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Domingo 125.910,25
Lunes 225.913,70
Martes 325.917,15
Miércoles 425.920,60
Jueves 525.924,05
Viernes 625.927,50
Sábado 725.930,95
Domingo 825.934,40
Lunes 925.937,85
Martes 1025.940,36
Miércoles 1125.942,86
Jueves 1225.945,37
Viernes 1325.947,88
Sábado 1425.950,38
Domingo 1525.952,89
Lunes 1625.955,40
Martes 1725.957,91
Miércoles 1825.960,42
Jueves 1925.962,93
Viernes 2025.965,43
Sábado 2125.967,94
Domingo 2225.970,45
Lunes 2325.972,96
Martes 2425.975,47
Miércoles 2525.977,98
Jueves 2625.980,49
Viernes 2725.983,00
Sábado 2825.985,51
Domingo 2925.988,03
Lunes 3025.990,54
Martes 3125.993,05
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Miércoles 125.995,56
Jueves 225.998,07
Viernes 326.000,58
Sábado 426.003,10
Domingo 526.005,61
Lunes 626.008,12
Martes 726.010,64
Miércoles 826.013,15
Jueves 926.015,66
Viernes 1026.017,39
Sábado 1126.019,13
Domingo 1226.020,86
Lunes 1326.022,59
Martes 1426.024,32
Miércoles 1526.026,06
Jueves 1626.027,79
Viernes 1726.029,52
Sábado 1826.031,26
Domingo 1926.032,99
Lunes 2026.034,73
Martes 2126.036,46
Miércoles 2226.038,19
Jueves 2326.039,93
Viernes 2426.041,66
Sábado 2526.043,40
Domingo 2626.045,13
Lunes 2726.046,87
Martes 2826.048,60
Miércoles 2926.050,34
Jueves 3026.052,07
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Viernes 126.053,81
Sábado 226.055,54
Domingo 326.057,28
Lunes 426.059,01
Martes 526.060,75
Miércoles 626.062,48
Jueves 726.064,22
Viernes 826.065,96
Sábado 926.067,69
Domingo 1026.071,05
Lunes 1126.074,40
Martes 1226.077,76
Miércoles 1326.081,12
Jueves 1426.084,48
Viernes 1526.087,84
Sábado 1626.091,20
Domingo 1726.094,56
Lunes 1826.097,92
Martes 1926.101,28
Miércoles 2026.104,64
Jueves 2126.108,00
Viernes 2226.111,37
Sábado 2326.114,73
Domingo 2426.118,09
Lunes 2526.121,46
Martes 2626.124,82
Miércoles 2726.128,18
Jueves 2826.131,55
Viernes 2926.134,91
Sábado 3026.138,28
Domingo 3126.141,65
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Lunes 126.145,01
Martes 226.148,38
Miércoles 326.151,75
Jueves 426.155,11
Viernes 526.158,48
Sábado 626.161,85
Domingo 726.165,22
Lunes 826.168,59
Martes 926.171,96
Miércoles 1026.173,65
Jueves 1126.175,33
Viernes 1226.177,02
Sábado 1326.178,71
Domingo 1426.180,40
Lunes 1526.182,08
Martes 1626.183,77
Miércoles 1726.185,46
Jueves 1826.187,15
Viernes 1926.188,83
Sábado 2026.190,52
Domingo 2126.192,21
Lunes 2226.193,90
Martes 2326.195,59
Miércoles 2426.197,27
Jueves 2526.198,96
Viernes 2626.200,65
Sábado 2726.202,34
Domingo 2826.204,03
Lunes 2926.205,72
Martes 3026.207,41
Miércoles 3126.209,10
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Jueves 126.210,79
Viernes 226.212,48
Sábado 326.214,16
Domingo 426.215,85
Lunes 526.217,54
Martes 626.219,23
Miércoles 726.220,92
Jueves 826.222,61
Viernes 926.224,30
Sábado 1026.224,30
Domingo 1126.224,30
Lunes 1226.224,30
Martes 1326.224,30
Miércoles 1426.224,30
Jueves 1526.224,30
Viernes 1626.224,30
Sábado 1726.224,30
Domingo 1826.224,30
Lunes 1926.224,30
Martes 2026.224,30
Miércoles 2126.224,30
Jueves 2226.224,30
Viernes 2326.224,30
Sábado 2426.224,30
Domingo 2526.224,30
Lunes 2626.224,30
Martes 2726.224,30
Miércoles 2826.224,30
Jueves 2926.224,30
Viernes 3026.224,30
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Sábado 126.224,30
Domingo 226.224,30
Lunes 326.224,30
Martes 426.224,30
Miércoles 526.224,30
Jueves 626.224,30
Viernes 726.224,30
Sábado 826.224,30
Domingo 926.224,30
Lunes 1026.225,99
Martes 1126.227,68
Miércoles 1226.229,37
Jueves 1326.231,06
Viernes 1426.232,75
Sábado 1526.234,44
Domingo 1626.236,13
Lunes 1726.237,83
Martes 1826.239,52
Miércoles 1926.241,21
Jueves 2026.242,90
Viernes 2126.244,59
Sábado 2226.246,28
Domingo 2326.247,97
Lunes 2426.249,67
Martes 2526.251,36
Miércoles 2626.253,05
Jueves 2726.254,74
Viernes 2826.256,43
Sábado 2926.258,13
Domingo 3026.259,82
Lunes 3126.261,51
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Martes 126.263,20
Miércoles 226.264,90
Jueves 326.266,59
Viernes 426.268,28
Sábado 526.269,98
Domingo 626.271,67
Lunes 726.273,36
Martes 826.275,06
Miércoles 926.276,75
Jueves 1026.278,50
Viernes 1126.280,25
Sábado 1226.282,00
Domingo 1326.283,75
Lunes 1426.285,50
Martes 1526.287,25
Miércoles 1626.289,00
Jueves 1726.290,75
Viernes 1826.292,51
Sábado 1926.294,26
Domingo 2026.296,01
Lunes 2126.297,76
Martes 2226.299,51
Miércoles 2326.301,26
Jueves 2426.303,01
Viernes 2526.304,77
Sábado 2626.306,52
Domingo 2726.308,27
Lunes 2826.310,02
Martes 2926.311,77
Miércoles 3026.313,53
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Jueves 126.315,28
Viernes 226.317,03
Sábado 326.318,78
Domingo 426.320,54
Lunes 526.322,29
Martes 626.324,04
Miércoles 726.325,80
Jueves 826.327,55
Viernes 926.329,30
Sábado 1026.330,15
Domingo 1126.331,00
Lunes 1226.331,85
Martes 1326.332,70
Miércoles 1426.333,54
Jueves 1526.334,39
Viernes 1626.335,24
Sábado 1726.336,09
Domingo 1826.336,94
Lunes 1926.337,79
Martes 2026.338,64
Miércoles 2126.339,49
Jueves 2226.340,34
Viernes 2326.341,19
Sábado 2426.342,04
Domingo 2526.342,89
Lunes 2626.343,74
Martes 2726.344,58
Miércoles 2826.345,43
Jueves 2926.346,28
Viernes 3026.347,13
Sábado 3126.347,98