Valores de la UF para el año 2017

FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Domingo 126.348,83
Lunes 226.349,68
Martes 326.350,53
Miércoles 426.351,38
Jueves 526.352,23
Viernes 626.353,08
Sábado 726.353,93
Domingo 826.354,78
Lunes 926.355,63
Martes 1026.353,93
Miércoles 1126.352,23
Jueves 1226.350,52
Viernes 1326.348,82
Sábado 1426.347,12
Domingo 1526.345,42
Lunes 1626.343,72
Martes 1726.342,02
Miércoles 1826.340,32
Jueves 1926.338,61
Viernes 2026.336,91
Sábado 2126.335,21
Domingo 2226.333,51
Lunes 2326.331,81
Martes 2426.330,11
Miércoles 2526.328,41
Jueves 2626.326,71
Viernes 2726.325,01
Sábado 2826.323,31
Domingo 2926.321,61
Lunes 3026.319,91
Martes 3126.318,21
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Miércoles 126.316,51
Jueves 226.314,81
Viernes 326.313,11
Sábado 426.311,41
Domingo 526.309,71
Lunes 626.308,02
Martes 726.306,32
Miércoles 826.304,62
Jueves 926.302,92
Viernes 1026.307,61
Sábado 1126.312,29
Domingo 1226.316,98
Lunes 1326.321,67
Martes 1426.326,36
Miércoles 1526.331,05
Jueves 1626.335,74
Viernes 1726.340,43
Sábado 1826.345,12
Domingo 1926.349,81
Lunes 2026.354,51
Martes 2126.359,20
Miércoles 2226.363,90
Jueves 2326.368,60
Viernes 2426.373,29
Sábado 2526.377,99
Domingo 2626.382,69
Lunes 2726.387,39
Martes 2826.392,09
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Miércoles 126.396,79
Jueves 226.401,49
Viernes 326.406,20
Sábado 426.410,90
Domingo 526.415,61
Lunes 626.420,31
Martes 726.425,02
Miércoles 826.429,73
Jueves 926.434,43
Viernes 1026.436,13
Sábado 1126.437,84
Domingo 1226.439,54
Lunes 1326.441,25
Martes 1426.442,95
Miércoles 1526.444,65
Jueves 1626.446,36
Viernes 1726.448,06
Sábado 1826.449,77
Domingo 1926.451,47
Lunes 2026.453,18
Martes 2126.454,88
Miércoles 2226.456,59
Jueves 2326.458,29
Viernes 2426.460,00
Sábado 2526.461,70
Domingo 2626.463,41
Lunes 2726.465,12
Martes 2826.466,82
Miércoles 2926.468,53
Jueves 3026.470,23
Viernes 3126.471,94
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Sábado 126.473,65
Domingo 226.475,35
Lunes 326.477,06
Martes 426.478,76
Miércoles 526.480,47
Jueves 626.482,18
Viernes 726.483,88
Sábado 826.485,59
Domingo 926.487,30
Lunes 1026.490,82
Martes 1126.494,35
Miércoles 1226.497,88
Jueves 1326.501,40
Viernes 1426.504,93
Sábado 1526.508,46
Domingo 1626.511,98
Lunes 1726.515,51
Martes 1826.519,04
Miércoles 1926.522,57
Jueves 2026.526,10
Viernes 2126.529,63
Sábado 2226.533,16
Domingo 2326.536,69
Lunes 2426.540,22
Martes 2526.543,75
Miércoles 2626.547,29
Jueves 2726.550,82
Viernes 2826.554,35
Sábado 2926.557,89
Domingo 3026.561,42
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Lunes 126.564,95
Martes 226.568,49
Miércoles 326.572,03
Jueves 426.575,56
Viernes 526.579,10
Sábado 626.582,64
Domingo 726.586,17
Lunes 826.589,71
Martes 926.593,25
Miércoles 1026.594,96
Jueves 1126.596,68
Viernes 1226.598,39
Sábado 1326.600,11
Domingo 1426.601,82
Lunes 1526.603,54
Martes 1626.605,25
Miércoles 1726.606,97
Jueves 1826.608,68
Viernes 1926.610,40
Sábado 2026.612,11
Domingo 2126.613,83
Lunes 2226.615,54
Martes 2326.617,26
Miércoles 2426.618,97
Jueves 2526.620,69
Viernes 2626.622,40
Sábado 2726.624,12
Domingo 2826.625,84
Lunes 2926.627,55
Martes 3026.629,27
Miércoles 3126.630,98
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Jueves 126.632,70
Viernes 226.634,42
Sábado 326.636,13
Domingo 426.637,85
Lunes 526.639,57
Martes 626.641,28
Miércoles 726.643,00
Jueves 826.644,72
Viernes 926.646,44
Sábado 1026.647,33
Domingo 1126.648,22
Lunes 1226.649,10
Martes 1326.649,99
Miércoles 1426.650,88
Jueves 1526.651,77
Viernes 1626.652,66
Sábado 1726.653,54
Domingo 1826.654,43
Lunes 1926.655,32
Martes 2026.656,21
Miércoles 2126.657,10
Jueves 2226.657,98
Viernes 2326.658,87
Sábado 2426.659,76
Domingo 2526.660,65
Lunes 2626.661,54
Martes 2726.662,42
Miércoles 2826.663,31
Jueves 2926.664,20
Viernes 3026.665,09
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Sábado 126.665,98
Domingo 226.666,87
Lunes 326.667,76
Martes 426.668,64
Miércoles 526.669,53
Jueves 626.670,42
Viernes 726.671,31
Sábado 826.672,20
Domingo 926.673,09
Lunes 1026.669,64
Martes 1126.666,19
Miércoles 1226.662,75
Jueves 1326.659,30
Viernes 1426.655,85
Sábado 1526.652,41
Domingo 1626.648,96
Lunes 1726.645,52
Martes 1826.642,07
Miércoles 1926.638,63
Jueves 2026.635,18
Viernes 2126.631,74
Sábado 2226.628,30
Domingo 2326.624,85
Lunes 2426.621,41
Martes 2526.617,97
Miércoles 2626.614,53
Jueves 2726.611,09
Viernes 2826.607,65
Sábado 2926.604,21
Domingo 3026.600,77
Lunes 3126.597,33
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Martes 126.593,89
Miércoles 226.590,45
Jueves 326.587,01
Viernes 426.583,58
Sábado 526.580,14
Domingo 626.576,70
Lunes 726.573,27
Martes 826.569,83
Miércoles 926.566,40
Jueves 1026.568,11
Viernes 1126.569,82
Sábado 1226.571,54
Domingo 1326.573,25
Lunes 1426.574,96
Martes 1526.576,68
Miércoles 1626.578,39
Jueves 1726.580,10
Viernes 1826.581,81
Sábado 1926.583,53
Domingo 2026.585,24
Lunes 2126.586,95
Martes 2226.588,67
Miércoles 2326.590,38
Jueves 2426.592,10
Viernes 2526.593,81
Sábado 2626.595,52
Domingo 2726.597,24
Lunes 2826.598,95
Martes 2926.600,67
Miércoles 3026.602,38
Jueves 3126.604,10
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Viernes 126.605,81
Sábado 226.607,53
Domingo 326.609,24
Lunes 426.610,96
Martes 526.612,67
Miércoles 626.614,39
Jueves 726.616,10
Viernes 826.617,82
Sábado 926.619,53
Domingo 1026.621,30
Lunes 1126.623,08
Martes 1226.624,85
Miércoles 1326.626,62
Jueves 1426.628,40
Viernes 1526.630,17
Sábado 1626.631,94
Domingo 1726.633,72
Lunes 1826.635,49
Martes 1926.637,26
Miércoles 2026.639,04
Jueves 2126.640,81
Viernes 2226.642,59
Sábado 2326.644,36
Domingo 2426.646,14
Lunes 2526.647,91
Martes 2626.649,69
Miércoles 2726.651,46
Jueves 2826.653,24
Viernes 2926.655,01
Sábado 3026.656,79
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Domingo 126.658,56
Lunes 226.660,34
Martes 326.662,11
Miércoles 426.663,89
Jueves 526.665,66
Viernes 626.667,44
Sábado 726.669,22
Domingo 826.670,99
Lunes 926.672,77
Martes 1026.671,05
Miércoles 1126.669,33
Jueves 1226.667,60
Viernes 1326.665,88
Sábado 1426.664,16
Domingo 1526.662,44
Lunes 1626.660,71
Martes 1726.658,99
Miércoles 1826.657,27
Jueves 1926.655,55
Viernes 2026.653,83
Sábado 2126.652,11
Domingo 2226.650,39
Lunes 2326.648,67
Martes 2426.646,94
Miércoles 2526.645,22
Jueves 2626.643,50
Viernes 2726.641,78
Sábado 2826.640,06
Domingo 2926.638,34
Lunes 3026.636,62
Martes 3126.634,90
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Miércoles 126.633,18
Jueves 226.631,46
Viernes 326.629,74
Sábado 426.628,02
Domingo 526.626,30
Lunes 626.624,58
Martes 726.622,86
Miércoles 826.621,14
Jueves 926.619,42
Viernes 1026.624,73
Sábado 1126.630,04
Domingo 1226.635,35
Lunes 1326.640,66
Martes 1426.645,97
Miércoles 1526.651,29
Jueves 1626.656,60
Viernes 1726.661,92
Sábado 1826.667,23
Domingo 1926.672,55
Lunes 2026.677,87
Martes 2126.683,19
Miércoles 2226.688,51
Jueves 2326.693,84
Viernes 2426.699,16
Sábado 2526.704,48
Domingo 2626.709,81
Lunes 2726.715,14
Martes 2826.720,46
Miércoles 2926.725,79
Jueves 3026.731,12
FechaValor de la UF en pesos
Viernes 126.736,45
Sábado 226.741,78
Domingo 326.747,12
Lunes 426.752,45
Martes 526.757,79
Miércoles 626.763,12
Jueves 726.768,46
Viernes 826.773,80
Sábado 926.779,14
Domingo 1026.780,00
Lunes 1126.780,87
Martes 1226.781,73
Miércoles 1326.782,59
Jueves 1426.783,46
Viernes 1526.784,32
Sábado 1626.785,18
Domingo 1726.786,05
Lunes 1826.786,91
Martes 1926.787,78
Miércoles 2026.788,64
Jueves 2126.789,50
Viernes 2226.790,37
Sábado 2326.791,23
Domingo 2426.792,09
Lunes 2526.792,96
Martes 2626.793,82
Miércoles 2726.794,69
Jueves 2826.795,55
Viernes 2926.796,41
Sábado 3026.797,28
Domingo 3126.798,14